More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 155

Flats for Sale in Sector 8, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 8? Search from 83+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 8. Choose from 9+ New Projects, 64+ Resale Projects and 4+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 8. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 8, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (685 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Sector 8, Ulwe
1 BHK Flat (730 sq.ft)
₹56.0 L
Sector 8, Ulwe
1 BHK Flat (780 sq.ft)
₹59.0 L
Sector 8, Ulwe
1 BHK Flat (705 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Sector 8, Ulwe
1 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹64.0 L
Sector 8, Ulwe
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Sector 8, Ulwe
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.08 Cr
Sector 8, Ulwe
2 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Sector 8, Ulwe
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.85 Cr
Sector 8, Ulwe
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹46.0 L
Sector 8, Ulwe
...Read more
AR
Ashtvinayak Real Estate
1/29
Verified
Resale
Paradise Sai Fortune
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.49k/sq.ft
685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Radcliffe Group of Schools - Ulwe | CBSE School & Jr. College in Ulwe- 2.3 kmGalaxy- 2.8 kmBelapur Terminal Metro Stati...+ More
Updated
2d ago
AS
A Square Properties
Play video
1/7
New Booking
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
730 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Railway Station
Updated
3d ago
RR
ROYAL RIDGE REALTY
Locality Champion
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportLift
Updated
2w ago
RR
Royal Real Estate
1/7
Resale
Om Sai Riddhi Siddhi Exotica
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.51k/sq.ft
705 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClose to Railway StationClose to Navi Mumbai International Airport24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
EG
EMPIRE GROUP
Locality Champion
1/15
Resale
Platinum Tulsi Sapphire
RERA
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
1w ago
AJ
Anup Jha
1/4
Resale
Shivshakti Shiv Ornate
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Navi Mumbai International AirportClose to Railway StationClose to MallC...+ More
Updated
2d ago
PR
PROFITWALA REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
Resale
Sarang Pillars Bellview
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundSmart HomeClose to Railway Station

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 8

Gallery Cover Pic of Riu Siddhivinayak Solitaire
6.58 kmfrom
₹50.0 L - 78.81 L
Riu Siddhivinayak Solitaire
Riu Homes Private Limited
1, 2 BHK Flats Pushpak Nagar, Navi Mumbai
RH
Riu Homes Private Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhagwati Elysia IV
6.96 kmfrom
₹48.5 L - 72.0 L
Bhagwati Elysia IV
Bhagwati Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Pushpak Nagar, Navi Mumbai
VE
Vaishnavi Enterprises
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sairaj Mohan Residency
0.61 kmfrom
₹55.0 L
Sairaj Mohan Residency
Sairaj Enterprises Builders and Developers
1 RK, 1 BHK Flats Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
PV
PrimeEdge Ventures
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhaveshwar Infinity
0.90 kmfrom
₹1.15 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Bhaveshwar Infinity
Bhaveshwar Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
KR
Kiran Realty
Seller
AJ
Anup Jha
Play video
1/29
Verified
New Booking
Balaji Delta Tower 2
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.59k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Navi Mumbai International AirportClose to Railway StationClose to Radcliffe ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RR
Royal Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/29
Verified
Resale
Mayuresh Delta
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago
SR
Shagun Real Estate
1/11
Verified
Resale
Tejas Payas
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClose to Railway StationClose to Grocery StoreNatural Light
Updated
6d ago
RR
Royal Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/8
Verified
Resale
Om Sai Riddhi Siddhi Exotica
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.51k/sq.ft
705 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 SecurityClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportClose to Railway Station
RH
Ramkrishna Homes
Play video
1/11
Verified
Resale
Om Sai Riddhi Siddhi Exotica
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.39k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Navi Mumbai International AirportClose to Railway StationLiftPower Backup
GM
Gautam Mishra
Locality Champion
1/13
Verified
Resale
Triveni Heights
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.07k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumClose to MallClose to Hospital
OS
OM SAI Group
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
Serene Daffodils
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
AJ
Anup Jha
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Siddhivinayak Utopia
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.53k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Radcliffe Group of Schools - Ulwe | CBSE School & Jr. College in Ulw...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AH
Asha Homes
1/10
New Booking
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.84k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportLift
Updated
4d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 8

Gallery Cover Pic of Sairaj Mohan Residency
₹55.0 L
Sairaj Mohan Residency
by Sairaj Enterprises Builders and Developers
1 RK, 1 BHK Flats
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
PV
PrimeEdge Ventures
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Zamindar Ulwe Plots
₹3.0 L
Zamindar Ulwe Plots
by Zamindar Five Star Reality LLP
Residential Plots
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
ZF
Zamindar five star reality LLP
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Mahamumbai Plots in Chirle
₹6.0 L - 60.0 L
OM SAI Group
1/7
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.7k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
AG
Arjun Gajra
Play video
1/14
Verified
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.13k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
PP
PR Properties
1/2
Resale
Om Sai Riddhi Siddhi Exotica
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
H
Housing34
1/6
Verified
New Booking
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.62k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
H
Housing34
Play video
1/10
Verified
Resale
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundCorner PropertyPower BackupGated Community
AH
Asha Homes
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
1155 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago
RR
Royal Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/8
Verified
Resale
Om Sai Riddhi Siddhi Exotica
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.37k/sq.ft
705 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Navi Mumbai International AirportClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
RR
Royal Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/8
Verified
Resale
Om Sai Riddhi Siddhi Exotica
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.51k/sq.ft
705 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClose to Navi Mumbai International Airport24*7 SecurityClose to Railway Station
PR
PRAPTI REAL ESTATE
1/28
Resale
Balaji Delta Tower
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.65k/sq.ft
1355 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleClose to Navi Mumbai International Airport24*7 Security
RD
RAHUL DOKRE
1/21
Verified
Resale
Platinum Tulsi Sapphire
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
EG
EMPIRE GROUP
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Gurukrupa Tulsi Heights
RERA
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationChildren Play AreaGated Community
ME
Mauli Enterprises
Play video
1/11
Resale
Ashlesha Ashlesha
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
RL
Rakaish Luhano
Locality Champion
1/30
Verified
New Booking
Sarang Pillars Bellview
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.56k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Pillars Regency
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.73k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Sector 8, Navi Mumbai

Sector 21
10,701
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
Targhar
13,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 20
9,226
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.36%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 3
9,505
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 16
7,349
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.04%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 8, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Marquis Royal Palm
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ulwe,Navi Mumbai
1.03 Cr-1.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Astha Avana
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ulwe,Navi Mumbai
74.0 L-1.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Aura
1 BHK Apartment
Ulwe,Navi Mumbai
88.2 L-92.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Taj Imperial
2 BHK Apartment
Ulwe,Navi Mumbai
96.96 L-1.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DKG Lotus
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ulwe,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhaveshwar Rudra
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ulwe,Navi Mumbai
46.0 L-73.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Erdamor Hillcrest
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 9,Navi Mumbai
43.12 L-85.68 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Kunj
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ulwe,Navi Mumbai
34.0 L-66.54 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ayat Angan
1, 2 BHK Apartments