Reset filters
Last Updated: Jan 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

New Residential Projects in Shyam Nagar, Jogeshwari East, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Shyam Nagar? Housing.com offers 4+ Ready to Move, 2+ Under Construction and 28+ Resale Projects in Shyam Nagar. Choose from 30+ new & upcoming projects in Shyam Nagar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Shyam Nagar, Jogeshwari East, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Verbina (1332 sq.ft)
₹5.6 Cr - 5.69 Cr
Jogeshwari East, Mumbai
Kalpataru Vivant (618 sq.ft)
₹2.09 Cr - 3.62 Cr
Jogeshwari East, Mumbai
Atul Blue Meadows (654 sq.ft)
₹3.06 Cr - 3.96 Cr
Jogeshwari East, Mumbai
Vijaylaxmi Bliss (424 sq.ft)
₹1.72 Cr
JVLR, Jogeshwari East
ACME Group Ascent Residency (600 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr - 3.0 Cr
Jogeshwari East, Mumbai
Kokan Vaibhav
Price on Request
Jogeshwari East, Mumbai
Joy Valencia (1316 sq.ft)
₹2.68 Cr - 3.0 Cr
Jogeshwari East, Mumbai
...Read more
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/24
Zero Brokerage
Verbina
RERA

3.5 BHK Flat in Jogeshwari East

3.5 BHK Flat
₹5.6 Cr - 5.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹42.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/47
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jogeshwari East

2 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.87 Cr - 3.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
AP
Atul Projects India Pvt Ltd
1/15

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jogeshwari East

2 BHK Flat
₹3.06 Cr - 3.95 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹46.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2012
VR
Vijaylaxmi Realty
1/13

1, 2 BHK Flats in Jogeshwari East

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr
Possession: Jun, 2018
AG
Acme Group
1/9

1, 2 BHK Flats in Jogeshwari East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2010
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Joy Valencia

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jogeshwari East

2 BHK Flat
₹2.68 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2020