More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 74

Flats for Sale in Siddharath Nagar, Vakola, Santacruz East, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Siddharath Nagar? Housing.com offers 73+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 27+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Siddharath Nagar. Choose from 3+ New Projects, 37+ Resale Projects and 18+ Owner Properties for sale in Siddharath Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Siddharath Nagar, Vakola, Santacruz East, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (480 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Vakola, Santacruz East
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Vakola, Santacruz East
1 BHK Flat (480 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Vakola, Santacruz East
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Vakola, Santacruz East
1 BHK Flat (451 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Vakola, Santacruz East
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Vakola, Santacruz East
2 BHK Flat (796 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Vakola, Santacruz East
2 BHK Flat (825 sq.ft)
₹2.35 Cr
Vakola, Santacruz East
1 BHK Flat (440 sq.ft)
₹1.46 Cr
Vakola, Santacruz East
1 BHK Flat (473 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Vakola, Santacruz East
...Read more
MB
Mayur Bawkar
Locality Champion
1/5
Verified
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.88k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityLiftClose to Railway Station
MB
Manish Belvalkar
1/2
Resale
Nav Swa Gharkul CHS
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.77k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
IP
Island Properties
Locality Champion
1/7
Verified
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.13k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
ME
MARUTI ESTATE AGENT
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.72k/sq.ft
451 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
Asha Mittal Residences
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.55k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Vakola Police Station Bus StopClose to Temple
Updated
4d ago
ME
MARUTI ESTATE AGENT
Locality Champion
1/8
Verified
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.41k/sq.ft
796 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.48k/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParking

Zero Brokerage Projects around Siddharath Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sangam Nero
1.13 kmfrom
₹2.3 Cr - 4.07 Cr
Sangam Nero
Sangam Lifespaces
2, 3 BHK Flats Bandra East, Mumbai
JR
jayson real estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruparel Panache
1.54 kmfrom
₹6.51 Cr - 7.2 Cr
Ruparel Panache
Ruparel Realty
3 BHK Flat Santacruz West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Pranav Samrat CHSL
1.55 kmfrom
₹3.47 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Pranav Samrat CHSL
Pranav Constructions Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Santacruz West, Mumbai
A
A.J.Housing
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond The Address By GS Bandra Tower E
1.62 kmfrom
₹3.06 Cr - 6.4 Cr
Raymond The Address By GS Bandra Tower E
Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Bandra East, Mumbai
VR
Vardaan realtors
Seller + 1 more
DH
Dilip. H Parikh.
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.07k/sq.ft
440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
ME
MARUTI ESTATE AGENT
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.48k/sq.ft
473 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dhirubhai Ambani International School- 0.1 kmSurya Hospitals- 0.1 kmGurukripa- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
2d ago
SD
Simran Dalvi
1/10
Resale
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.66k/sq.ft
518 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
ME
MARUTI ESTATE AGENT
Locality Champion
1/18
Resale
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.78k/sq.ft
1144 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGas Pipeline
Updated
2d ago
ME
MARUTI ESTATE AGENT
Locality Champion
1/14
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2d ago
ME
MARUTI ESTATE AGENT
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.97k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParking
Updated
2d ago
Prashant
Owner
1/9
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.97k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParking
GR
GodSpeed Realty
1/5
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.82k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Updated
3w ago
JR
Joan Rizvi
1/18
Resale
Parshwa Dialani Astoria
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPet FriendlyOpen Space Around
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Siddharath Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sangam Nero
₹2.3 Cr - 4.07 Cr
Sangam Nero
by Sangam Lifespaces
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bandra East, Mumbai
JR
jayson real estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruparel Panache
₹6.51 Cr - 7.2 Cr
Ruparel Panache
by Ruparel Realty
3 BHK Flat
Santacruz West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Magnus
₹6.32 Cr - 10.58 Cr
Kalpataru Magnus
by Kalpataru Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bandra East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
ME
MARUTI ESTATE AGENT
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.97k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/18
Resale
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.78k/sq.ft
1144 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.72k/sq.ft
451 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Lift
Dr_guru007
Owner
1/3
Resale
Godavari
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.7k/sq.ft
533 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree Chandulal Nanavati Vinay Mandir (Nanavati School)- 0.1 kmSurya Hospitals- 3.3 kmGurukripa- 0.1 kmPhoenix Mar...+ More
Abhilasha Jha
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dhirubhai Ambani International School- 0.1 kmSurya Hospitals- 0.1 kmGurukripa- 0.1 kmPhoenix Marketcity- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Liza
Owner
Resale
Aakash Apartment
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.14k/sq.ft
497 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Feb, 2024
Possession status
Nearby:
Atharva Institute of Management Studies- 0.1 kmCritiCare Asia Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmValnai-Meeth Chowky Metro...+ More
Updated
4d ago
Saurabh
1/5
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.41k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1d ago
Manish Jain
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
Parshwa Dialani Astoria
RERA
₹1.74 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.64k/sq.ft
736 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupGarden
Updated
5d ago
Tiyasha Chowdhury
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.15k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Housing User
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹24.29k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationClose to Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Internationa...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Housing Partner
Owner
1/12
Resale
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.71k/sq.ft
805 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Siddharath Nagar, Mumbai

25,669
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.85%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pratiksha Nagar
1 people rated this locality
2.5
24,317
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
28,668
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
29,800
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.2%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Siddharath Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Eternia Crystal Avenue
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Santacruz East,Mumbai
1.18 Cr-2.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumit Bhakti
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Santacruz East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Atharva Maitri Enclave
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Santacruz East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Asha Mittal Residences
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Santacruz East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sigma Sapphire
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Santacruz East,Mumbai
1.49 Cr-2.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SMAQ Miraya Residency C Wing
2 BHK Apartment
Santacruz East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Atharv Brindavan
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vile Parle East,Mumbai
2.16 Cr-12.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivalik Bandra North Gulmohar Avenue
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Khar East,Mumbai
87.86 L-1.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Address By GS Bandra
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bandra East,Mumbai
2.94 Cr-6.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pittie Antariksh Ace
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bandra East,Mumbai
1.52 Cr-2.43 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Siddharath Nagar, Mumbai

Santacruz East
23 people rated this locality
4.57
27,861
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vile Parle East
27 people rated this locality
4.33
34,675
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Khar East
1 people rated this locality
5
30,084
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
Santacruz West
25 people rated this locality
4.66
48,738
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.75%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bandra East
9 people rated this locality
4.53
45,361
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
Khar West
14 people rated this locality
4.46
51,314
Avg. Price per sq.ft