More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2855

Flats for Sale in Siddharth Nagar, Wadala, Mumbai - Page 12

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Siddharth Nagar? Search from 6+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Siddharth Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Siddharth Nagar, Wadala, Mumbai - Page 12 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (2250 sq.ft)
₹7.25 Cr
Bhakti Park, Wadala East
4 BHK Flat (3250 sq.ft)
₹11.0 Cr
Bhakti Park, Wadala East
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹7.25 Cr
Brahmnwada, Matunga East
3 BHK Flat (1245 sq.ft)
₹6.25 Cr
Brahmnwada, Matunga East
3 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹4.07 Cr
Azad Nagar, Wadala
2 BHK Flat (840 sq.ft)
₹2.45 Cr
Dadar West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹2.21 Cr
Agarwada Colony, Sion
2 BHK Flat (980 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Bhoiwada, Parel
3 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹3.65 Cr
Koliwada, Sion
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Bhakti Park, Wadala East
...Read more
MB
Mohansingh Banga
1/21
1.79 km away
Resale
Ajmera I Land Zeon
RERA
₹7.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.22k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
MB
Mohansingh Banga
1/21
1.79 km away
Resale
Ajmera I Land Zeon
RERA
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.85k/sq.ft
3250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
AS
Atul Savla
1/8
1.86 km away
Resale
₹7.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹48.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift
Updated
1w ago
MR
MATRIX REALTY SOLUTIONS
1/23
1.97 km away
New Booking
THE RARE EDITION Matunga Central
RERA
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.2k/sq.ft
1245 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGymnasiumPower BackupLift
MS
M S Real Estate
1/23
0.93 km away
New Booking
Godrej Horizon
RERA
₹4.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.39k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolChildren Play AreaGymnasiumRainwater Harvesting
RK
Rohit Katre
1/9
2.45 km away
Resale
Yash Plaza
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.17k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationClose to Dadar Railway Station Bus StopLift
Updated
1w ago
MS
M S Real Estate
1/27
2.51 km away
New Booking
Raymond The Address By GS Tower 4
RERA
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
NR
Naman Reality
Play video
1/26
2.31 km away
Verified
Resale
L&T Crescent Bay Tower T2
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.71k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Siddharth Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru One Wing B
5.39 kmfrom
₹31.6 Cr - 42.0 Cr
Kalpataru One Wing B
Kalpataru Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
PP
Parmar Properties
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Horizon Phase II
1.20 kmfrom
₹2.71 Cr - 4.19 Cr
Godrej Horizon Phase II
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Wadala, Mumbai
WP
Winning Paths Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bombay Island City Center
1.71 kmfrom
₹8.19 Cr - 12.78 Cr
Bombay Island City Center
Bombay Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Dadar East, Mumbai
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bombay Island City Center
1.83 kmfrom
₹8.28 Cr - 12.92 Cr
Bombay Island City Center
Bombay Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Wadala, Mumbai
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
JS
J Square Property Consultant
1/20
2.79 km away
New Booking
Raymond The Address By GS Tower 2
RERA
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.08k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
SS
Sumit Suri
Play video
1/10
2.21 km away
Verified
Resale
Ajmera Bhakti Park
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupCommunity HallSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
MR
MATRIX REALTY SOLUTIONS
1/11
1.61 km away
Verified
Resale
Tejukaya Ikebana
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹56.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLift24*7 Security
S
Skyscraperrealtors10
Play video
1/21
2.94 km away
Verified
Resale
Sugee Trimurti
RERA
₹5.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹58.67k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
Mitesh Agaria
1/23
1.9 km away
Verified
Resale
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGated Community
Updated
4w ago
JS
J Square Property Consultant
1/23
3.07 km away
Resale
Runwal Timeless
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumGolf CourseAmphitheatre
Updated
1w ago
HN
Hasmukh Nathwani
1/24
2.11 km away
New Booking
Ajmera Manhattan
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.97k/sq.ft
1122 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3d ago
AS
Atul Savla
1/11
1.84 km away
Resale
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.38k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago
SR
STAR REALTY AND INFRA
1/10
2.21 km away
Verified
Resale
Ajmera Bhakti Park
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.64k/sq.ft
795 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityHigh Tech Alarm
Updated
1w ago
SG
Sagar Gupta
1/23
1.2 km away
New Booking
Godrej Horizon
RERA
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.36k/sq.ft
1053 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Siddharth Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Bombay Island City Center
₹8.19 Cr - 12.78 Cr
Bombay Island City Center
by Bombay Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats
Dadar East, Mumbai
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bombay Island City Center
₹8.28 Cr - 12.92 Cr
Bombay Island City Center
by Bombay Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats
Wadala, Mumbai
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Peninsula Celestia Spaces
₹4.97 Cr - 8.53 Cr
Peninsula Celestia Spaces
by Peninsula Land Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Parel, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller
SG
Sagar Gupta
1/34
1.2 km away
New Booking
Godrej Horizon
RERA
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.97k/sq.ft
733 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedNatural LightFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
Updated
3w ago
SE
Skyline Enterprises
1/4
2.59 km away
Resale
₹2.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.02k/sq.ft
908 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantLift
Updated
1w ago
ASHIM DEWAN
1/23
2.63 km away
Resale
Lodha New Cuffe Parade Lodha Evoq
RERA
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.84k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
MS
Mehul Somani
1/19
2.07 km away
New Booking
Satviki Horizon
RERA
₹3.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹44.94k/sq.ft
697 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGymnasium24*7 Security
Ramesh Kamble
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in  Parnakuti SRA, Sion for Rs. 7500000
2.11 km away
Resale
Parnakuti SRA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.54k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dhirubhai Ambani International School- 0.1 kmGleneagles Hospital Mumbai- 0.1 kmGurukripa- 0.1 kmK Star Mall- 0.1 km
NS
Nitin Shantilal Gada
1/18
2.44 km away

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Matunga East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.68 Cr - 3.36 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹44.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
MR
MATRIX REALTY SOLUTIONS
1/26
1.64 km away
New Booking
₹7.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.38k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftPower BackupGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
MR
MATRIX REALTY SOLUTIONS
1/11
1.63 km away
New Booking
UCT Unique Exotica
RERA
₹6.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹52.02k/sq.ft
1211 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh Construction24*7 SecurityPower BackupLift
Updated
2w ago
SS
Sumit Suri
Play video
1/25
2.7 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha New Cuffe Parade Estrella
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.44k/sq.ft
985 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupUtility ShopsCommunity HallSwimming Pool
Updated
3d ago
Rajesh S
Owner
1/19
2.76 km away
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Play video
1/11
2.5 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹3.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.13k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertySwimming PoolEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1d ago
NR
Nivom Realty
1/19
2.86 km away
Resale
Lodha New Cuffe Parade Tower 11
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Siddharth Nagar, Mumbai

20,360
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35,089
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.32%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Siddharth Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Eastern Bay
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wadala,Mumbai
2.83 Cr-5.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Horizon
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wadala,Mumbai
2.61 Cr-6.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Lumis
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Wadala,Mumbai
3.47 Cr-6.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Alliance Harmony
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wadala,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Vista Bay
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sewri,Mumbai
3.47 Cr-5.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Baya Sunrise
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dadar East,Mumbai
1.99 Cr-3.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Anchor Pole Star
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dadar East,Mumbai
1.9 Cr-4.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dignity Bayview
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wadala,Mumbai
2.75 Cr-3.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Avenue 18
1 BHK Apartment
Dadar East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of GBD Ram Setu Bhavan
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dadar East,Mumbai
3.25 Cr-6.6 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Siddharth Nagar, Mumbai

Wadala
19 people rated this locality