More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2855

Flats for Sale in Siddharth Nagar, Wadala, Mumbai - Page 13

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Siddharth Nagar? Search from 6+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Siddharth Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Siddharth Nagar, Wadala, Mumbai - Page 13 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (504 sq.ft)
₹1.37 Cr
Azad Nagar, Sewri
2 BHK Flat (630 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Sion East, Sion
2 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Sion East, Sion
3 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹4.8 Cr
Hanuman Nagar, Matunga East
3 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹4.75 Cr
Brahmnwada, Matunga East
2 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹2.35 Cr
Brahmnwada, Matunga East
2 BHK Flat (654 sq.ft)
₹2.45 Cr
Dadar West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
BPT Colony, Wadala
3 BHK Flat (1299 sq.ft)
₹2.89 Cr
Lloyds Estate, Antop Hill
2.5 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹3.64 Cr
Sion, Mumbai
...Read more
CA
C And K Realty
1/5
2.65 km away
New Booking
Mighty The Royal Oaks Residency
RERA
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.18k/sq.ft
504 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseChildren Play AreaPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
TS
Tejinder Singh
1/23
2.34 km away
Resale
Shikara Heights
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.98k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station
Updated
4w ago
MR
MATRIX REALTY SOLUTIONS
1/18
3 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.92k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityClose to Sion Bus Stop
Updated
2w ago
ASHIM DEWAN
1/9
2.35 km away
Resale
Gold Star Heritage Heights
RERA
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.56k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleLiftChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
MR
MATRIX REALTY SOLUTIONS
1/12
1.64 km away
Verified
New Booking
Rishabh Palacino
RERA
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.24k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGymnasiumPower BackupLift
BD
Bhavik Dedhia
1/21
2.05 km away
Resale
Hubtown Harmony
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingGarden
RK
Rohit Katre
1/20
2.67 km away
Resale
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.46k/sq.ft
654 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Dadar Railway Station Bus Stop
Updated
1w ago
Ashwin Fernandes
1/8
0.78 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingRecently Renovated
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Siddharth Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru One Wing B
5.39 kmfrom
₹31.6 Cr - 42.0 Cr
Kalpataru One Wing B
Kalpataru Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
PP
Parmar Properties
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Horizon Phase II
1.20 kmfrom
₹2.71 Cr - 4.19 Cr
Godrej Horizon Phase II
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Wadala, Mumbai
WP
Winning Paths Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bombay Island City Center
1.71 kmfrom
₹8.19 Cr - 12.78 Cr
Bombay Island City Center
Bombay Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Dadar East, Mumbai
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bombay Island City Center
1.83 kmfrom
₹8.28 Cr - 12.92 Cr
Bombay Island City Center
Bombay Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Wadala, Mumbai
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
AJ
Ashok Jaiswal
1/14
0.8 km away
Verified
Resale
Lloyd Estate
₹2.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.25k/sq.ft
1299 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantLift
SR
Sunrise Real Estate
Play video
1/30
2.76 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Aura
RERA
₹3.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.12k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to K.J. Somaiya Hospital & Research Center...+ More
Updated
3d ago
VS
Vishal Shelar
1/11
3.08 km away
Resale
Press Enclave Aarambh CHS
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Sunrise Real Estate
1/22
2.76 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha New Cuffe Parade
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.98k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
SOBO XPERT
1/25
2.62 km away
Verified
Resale
Rajyog Odina
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.71k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaCommunity HallClose to Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj International Airpo...+ More
Updated
6d ago
A
Amarvastu
1/24
2.13 km away
New Booking
Lodha Divino
RERA
₹9.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹53.76k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Dhirubhai Ambani International SchoolNatural LightVastu Compliant24*7 S...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RK
Rohit Katre
1/11
2.92 km away
Resale
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹49.24k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 SecurityNatural Light
Updated
1w ago
MB
Mohit Bhagnari
1/21
2.17 km away
Resale
L And T Crescent Bay T5
RERA
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.82k/sq.ft
1610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingSwimming PoolGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
2d ago
XP
Xtreme Properties Mumbai Leading Real Estate Company
Play video
1/27
2.13 km away
New Booking
Lodha Divino
RERA
₹8.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹48.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Siddharth Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Bombay Island City Center
₹8.19 Cr - 12.78 Cr
Bombay Island City Center
by Bombay Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats
Dadar East, Mumbai
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bombay Island City Center
₹8.28 Cr - 12.92 Cr
Bombay Island City Center
by Bombay Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats
Wadala, Mumbai
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Peninsula Celestia Spaces
₹4.97 Cr - 8.53 Cr
Peninsula Celestia Spaces
by Peninsula Land Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Parel, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller
A
Avinash
1/14
3.08 km away
Resale
Gold Plaza Rudra Heights
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹58.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
Evernest Realty LLP
1/22
2.13 km away
New Booking
Lodha Divino
RERA
₹6.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹49.21k/sq.ft
1331 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
1w ago
MR
MATRIX REALTY SOLUTIONS
Gallery Cover Image of 1785 Sq.ft 4 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Matunga East for Rs. 145000000
1.86 km away
New Booking
₹14.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹81.23k/sq.ft
1785 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
MR
MATRIX REALTY SOLUTIONS
1/46
1.64 km away
New Booking
Vipul Shanti Heights
RERA
₹6.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationClose to Temple24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
MR
MATRIX REALTY SOLUTIONS
Gallery Cover Image of 2260 Sq.ft 4 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Matunga East for Rs. 142500000
1.86 km away
New Booking
₹14.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹63.05k/sq.ft
2260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
KS
Kubera Setu
Gallery Cover Image of 494 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Dadar West for Rs. 10200000
2.92 km away
Resale
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.65k/sq.ft
494 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
MR
MATRIX REALTY SOLUTIONS
1/5
1.86 km away
New Booking
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹48.19k/sq.ft
1245 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGymnasiumPower BackupLift
Updated
2w ago
EB
Earth Builders Mumbai
1/2
1.62 km away

2 BHK Flat in Matunga East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.74 Cr - 4.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
JC
JAISWAL CONSULTANTS
1/30
2.24 km away
Verified
New Booking
Kings My Homes
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹24.29k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGated CommunityGymnasiumClose to Railway Station
Updated
1d ago
SR
Swami Real Estate
1/4
2.4 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.27k/sq.ft
410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Siddharth Nagar, Mumbai

20,360
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35,089
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.32%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Siddharth Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Eastern Bay
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wadala,Mumbai
2.83 Cr-5.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Horizon
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wadala,Mumbai
2.61 Cr-6.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Lumis
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Wadala,Mumbai
3.47 Cr-6.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Alliance Harmony
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wadala,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Vista Bay
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sewri,Mumbai
3.47 Cr-5.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Baya Sunrise
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dadar East,Mumbai
1.99 Cr-3.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Anchor Pole Star
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dadar East,Mumbai
1.9 Cr-4.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dignity Bayview
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wadala,Mumbai
2.75 Cr-3.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Avenue 18
1 BHK Apartment
Dadar East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of GBD Ram Setu Bhavan
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dadar East,Mumbai
3.25 Cr-6.6 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Siddharth Nagar, Mumbai

Wadala
19 people rated this locality