Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Siddharth Nagar, Wadala, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Siddharth Nagar)

RR
Raymond Realty Limited
+ 3 more
1/31
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bandra East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.94 Cr - 3.31 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.49 Cr - 5.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹46.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 630 - 1390 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
MS
M S Real Estate
1/25
0.9 km away
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.15k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
MS
M S Real Estate
1/23
0.9 km away
RERA
₹4.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.39k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolChildren Play AreaGymnasiumRainwater Harvesting
A
Amarvastu
1/24
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.3k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Gleneagles Hospital, Parel, Mumbai | Top Multi-speciality Hospital...+ More
Amit Gala
1/22
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹3.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹47.2k/sq.ft
644 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Amit Gala
1/22
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹4.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹48.45k/sq.ft
966 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
DP
Dream Properties
1/35
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹47.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGymnasiumGated Community
A
Amarvastu
1/24
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹3.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹56.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationPower Backup

Zero Brokerage Projects around Siddharth Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of The Address By GS Bandra
5.86 kmfrom
₹2.94 Cr - 6.55 Cr
The Address By GS Bandra
Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Bandra East, Mumbai
RR
Raymond Realty Limited
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of THE RARE EDITION Matunga Central
1.97 kmfrom
₹4.03 Cr - 6.25 Cr
THE RARE EDITION Matunga Central
Gala Habitats LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats Matunga East, Mumbai
AA
Assetplus Advisors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of GBD Ram Setu Bhavan
2.24 kmfrom
₹3.25 Cr - 6.6 Cr
GBD Ram Setu Bhavan
GBD Infracon Llp
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Dadar East, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Baya Midtown
2.85 kmfrom
₹2.75 Cr - 3.47 Cr
The Baya Midtown
The Baya Company
2 BHK Flat Dadar West, Mumbai
JR
jayson real estate
Seller + 1 more
XP
Xtreme Properties Mumbai Leading Real Estate Company
1/24
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹3.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.62k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Dhirubhai Ambani International School- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospital - Chembur, Mumbai- 0.1 km...+ More
XP
Xtreme Properties Mumbai Leading Real Estate Company
1/22
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
MS
M S Real Estate
1/10
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹4.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaUtility ShopsClub House
A
Amarvastu
1/15
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jan, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TATA MEMORIAL HOSPITAL, Homi Bhabha BlockLiftVastu CompliantEarthquake ...+ More
A
Amarvastu
1/15
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹4.66 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jan, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TATA MEMORIAL HOSPITAL, Homi Bhabha BlockVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityPo...+ More
LA
Lock And Key Properties Solution Llp
1/13
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.21k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGymnasiumCommunity HallSwimming Pool
LA
Lock And Key Properties Solution Llp
1/10
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.21k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGymnasiumSwimming PoolPower Backup
MS
M S Real Estate
1/11
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹3.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaUtility ShopsClub House
MS
M S Real Estate
1/10
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹5.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.31k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaUtility ShopsClub HouseSwimming Pool
A
Amarvastu
1/14
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹6.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.14k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TATA MEMORIAL HOSPITAL, Homi Bhabha BlockVastu CompliantPower Backup24*...+ More
AA
Assetplus Advisors
+ 1 more
1/12
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Matunga East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹4.03 Cr - 4.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 804 - 1245 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
DP
Dream Properties
1/19
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹5.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹61.93k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Siddharth Nagar, Mumbai

20,360
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35,089
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.32%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Siddharth Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Eastern Bay
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wadala,Mumbai
2.83 Cr-5.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Horizon
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wadala,Mumbai
2.61 Cr-6.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Lumis
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Wadala,Mumbai
3.47 Cr-6.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Alliance Harmony
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wadala,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Baya Sunrise
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dadar East,Mumbai
1.99 Cr-3.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Anchor Pole Star
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dadar East,Mumbai
1.9 Cr-4.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dignity Bayview
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wadala,Mumbai
2.75 Cr-3.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Avenue 18
1 BHK Apartment
Dadar East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of GBD Ram Setu Bhavan
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dadar East,Mumbai
3.25 Cr-6.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Aureus
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sewri,Mumbai
4.6 Cr-10.7 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Siddharth Nagar, Mumbai

Wadala
19 people rated this locality
4.63
35,759