Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Simla Nagar, Malabar Hill, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Simla Nagar)

H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/12
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Tardeo, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹18.25 Cr - 21.39 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹34.37 Cr - 35.67 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹36.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.31 Lacs/sq.ftSizes: 1389 - 2793 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
GR
Gold Realty
1/16
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tardeo, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.77 Cr - 4.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50 K/sq.ftSizes: 754 - 1182 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/5
1.3 kms away
₹16.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹79.87k/sq.ft
2047 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2033
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/5
1.3 kms away
₹15.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹77.92k/sq.ft
2047 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2033
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/5
1.3 kms away
₹21.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹79.97k/sq.ft
2701 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2033
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/5
1.3 kms away
₹22.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹82.9k/sq.ft
2702 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2033
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumSwimming PoolSpa/Sauna/Steam
A
Avinash
1/22
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹8.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹70.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to ORCHIDS The International School - CBSE School in Masjid ...+ More
SP
Shiwam Properties
1/19
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹7.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹73.05k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property

Zero Brokerage Projects around Simla Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Marq
1.29 kmfrom
₹18.25 Cr - 36.7 Cr
Lodha Marq
Lodha Group
3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats Tardeo, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Spenta Stardeous
1.30 kmfrom
₹3.77 Cr - 5.91 Cr
Spenta Stardeous
Spenta Corporation
2, 3 BHK Flats Tardeo, Mumbai
GR
Gold Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Mahalaxmi North Tower 3
3.50 kmfrom
₹5.36 Cr - 7.07 Cr
Piramal Mahalaxmi North Tower 3
Piramal Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Lower Parel, Mumbai
GR
Gold Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Aranya Wing C
4.12 kmfrom
₹4.0 Cr - 4.38 Cr
Piramal Aranya Wing C
Piramal Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Byculla, Mumbai
NP
Naveen punjabi
Seller
A
Avinash
1/25
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹7.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹64.17k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Marine Lines Railway Station Bus StopClose to Bombay Hospital & Medical Research ...+ More
A
Avinash
1/22
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹11.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹74.19k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityClose to Marine Lines Railway Station Bus StopClose to Grocery Store  ...+ More
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/6
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹24.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.0 L/sq.ft
2451 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumSwimming PoolRainwater Harvesting
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/5
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹49.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹99.59k/sq.ft
4920 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasiumSwimming PoolClub House
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/5
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹24.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹99.96k/sq.ft
2451 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumClub HouseChildren Play Area
MS
M S Real Estate
1/25
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹4.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹44.95k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseSpa/Sauna/SteamGymnasium
MS
M S Real Estate
1/25
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹8.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹44.72k/sq.ft
1930 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumSpa/Sauna/SteamClub House
A
Amarvastu
1/20
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹6.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹53.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Phoenix PalladiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
A
Amarvastu
1/20
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹9.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹56.41k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to ORCHIDS The International School - CBSE School in Masjid Bunder  ...+ More
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/25
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹4.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹51.76k/sq.ft
879 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/25
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹7.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹70.05k/sq.ft
1112 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/24
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹9.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹60.35k/sq.ft
1604 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Simla Nagar, Mumbai

Dadi Sheth Wadi
53,376
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hyderabad Estate
61,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Walkeshwar
73,811
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kemps Corner
84,209
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.09%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Simla Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Suparshva Terraces Forjett Hill
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Malabar Hill,Mumbai
2.51 Cr-10.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Anayu
4, 5, 7 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Malabar Hill,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of R House Ruparel House
1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Malabar Hill,Mumbai
3.67 Cr-13.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vardhman Oasis
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Girgaon,Mumbai
1.13 Cr-1.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalikund Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Grant Road,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of JAS Bafna Horizon
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Girgaon,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bafna Avenue
2 BHK Apartment
Girgaon,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vighnahartha Tejdil
1 BHK Apartment
Girgaon,Mumbai
1.65 Cr-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VDV The Altitude
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Tardeo,Mumbai
3.24 Cr-4.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Alburaq