Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Flats for Resale in Siddha Sky Phase 1

Sort by:
Relevance
SS
by Siddha Group

1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments

4

Sky Phase I is an exclusive residential venture by Siddha Group of real estate developers, a renowned name in the field. This newly launched venture will be ready to possess by November'23. The plot will consist of 290 well-planned apartments. The airy and spacious 2, 3 and 4BHK apartments promise ease and comfort. The project aims to raise the standard of living at surprisingly affordable prices. The apartments cover 698-1,160 sq. ft. carpet area. This exclusive property is situated at the prominent residential location Sion, Mumbai,The site is loaded with world-class amenities including closed car parking space, dedicated place for recreational purpose, community building, electrical medical room, energy management service, fire protection and fire safety equipments, internal roads and footpaths, landscaped garden and tree planting space, sewerage chamber, 24/7 water supply, stormwater drains and many more! Wide and traffic-free roads connect the site to Borivali Railway station that is 20 km away. The plot is only 10 minutes drive from Chhatrapati International airport.Find your forever home here with us. Call and book your date to visit today!...Read more
Amphitheater
Cricket Pitch
Mini Theatre
Business Suites
Water Softner Plant
Car Parking
+47
Siddha Sky Phase 1 Project Images
SK
Subhal Kakkad
1/15
New Booking
Siddha Sky Phase 1
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
KK
Kapil Kamble
1/26
New Booking
Siddha Sky Phase 1
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
SK
Subhal Kakkad
1/15
New Booking
Siddha Sky Phase 1
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
M
Mukesh
1/20
New Booking
Siddha Sky Phase 1
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.28k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Ravi Dixit
Owner
1/18
Resale
Siddha Sky Phase 1
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.56k/sq.ft
868 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking