Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Flats for Resale in Siddha Sky Phase 4

Sort by:
Relevance
SS
by Siddha Group

2, 3 BHK Apartments

5

6.5 Acres

AN ADDRESS WHERE LIFE LAYS OUT THE RED CARPET FOR YOU EVERY DAY.   Spacious residences, exclusive privileges and curated experiences offer you an unmatched living experience.   WORLDCLASS AMENITIES AND PRIVILEGES EXTENDING OVER 2 LEVELS   EXCLUSIVE GROUND LEVEL AMENITIES  ...Read more
Amphitheater
Cricket Pitch
Mini Theatre
Business Suites
Water Softner Plant
Car Parking
+48
Siddha Sky Phase 4 Project Images
NP
Naveen Punjabi
1/25
New Booking
Siddha Sky Phase 4
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.56k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationPower BackupGated Community
Updated
4w ago
SK
Subhal Kakkad
1/33
New Booking
No Brokerage
Siddha Sky Phase 4
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.54k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
MS
M S Real Estate
1/21
New Booking
Siddha Sky Phase 4
RERA
₹2.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumUtility Shops
Updated
2w ago
MS
M S Real Estate
1/24
New Booking
Siddha Sky Phase 4
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.73k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolChildren Play AreaClub HouseGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
R
RAJENDRA
1/27
New Booking
No Brokerage
Siddha Sky Phase 4
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
MR
MATRIX REALTY SOLUTIONS
Locality Champion
1/21
New Booking
Siddha Sky Phase 4
RERA
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹47.67k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGymnasiumLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago