More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Flats for Sale in Somaiya, Sion, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Somaiya? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Somaiya. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Somaiya, Sion, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹2.85 Cr
Somaiya, Sion
1 BHK Flat (424 sq.ft)
₹81.0 L
Sion East, Sion
1 BHK Independent Builder Floor (450 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Sion East, Sion
3 BHK Flat (1160 sq.ft)
₹2.45 Cr
Sion East, Sion
2 BHK Flat (590 sq.ft)
₹1.56 Cr
Sion East, Sion
1 BHK Flat (350 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Sion East, Sion
...Read more
R
Rajbbhanvani2
1/14
Resale
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.36k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
Ramraje Bhosale
Owner
Resale
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹19.1k/sq.ft
424 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dhirubhai Ambani International School- 0.1 kmK.J. Somaiya Hospital & Research Center- 1.1 kmGurukripa- 0.1 kmPhoen...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Ketan Chatwani
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.44k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Yashwin Bangera
Owner
1/16
Resale
mohan mansion
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.12k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Resale
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.44k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dhirubhai Ambani International School- 0.1 kmS L Raheja Hospital- 0.1 kmGurukripa- 0.1 kmPhoenix Marketcity- 0.1 km
ANIL SHAH
Owner
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft