More Filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 105 of 105

Flats for Sale in Sonale Village, Bhiwandi, Thane - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sonale Village? Search from 59+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sonale Village. Choose from 27+ New Projects, 38+ Resale Projects and 26+ Owner Properties for sale in Sonale Village. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sonale Village, Bhiwandi, Thane - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sarvoday Greens Phase 1 Building No 1 (408 sq.ft)
₹35.09 L - 42.31 L
Bhiwandi, Thane
Ornate Kallisto (326 sq.ft)
₹24.23 L - 60.0 L
Bhiwandi, Thane
Asha Hill Springs (515 sq.ft)
₹27.5 L - 37.5 L
Bhiwandi, Thane
Ornate Kallisto Phase II (335 sq.ft)
₹24.23 L - 44.16 L
Bhiwandi, Thane
Sai Balaji Atlanta Edenworld (572 sq.ft)
₹35.1 L - 43.94 L
Bhiwandi, Thane
Stone House Amrutwani Complex D Type (437 sq.ft)
₹21.41 L - 28.13 L
Bhiwandi, Thane
Archana Tarangan (680 sq.ft)
₹23.8 L - 36.4 L
Bhiwandi, Thane
Roshini Srushti Siddhi
Price on Request
Bhiwandi, Thane
Roshini Srushti Siddhi - Phase II
Price on Request
Bhiwandi, Thane
Rajesh Mahavir Niwas (454 sq.ft)
₹19 L - 21 L
Bhiwandi, Thane
...Read more
OU
Ornate Universal
1/3

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi

1 BHK Flat
₹24.23 L - 60.0 L
2 BHK Flat
₹24.23 L - 60.0 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.94 K - 9.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
AI
Asha Infratech
1/8

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi

1 BHK Flat
₹27.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹37.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
OU
Ornate Universal
1/16

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi

1 BHK Flat
₹24.23 L
2 BHK Flat
₹39.8 L - 44.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
SB
Sai Balaji Developers
1/7

2 BHK Flat in Bhiwandi

2 BHK Flat
₹35.1 L - 43.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2018
SH
Stone House Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Stone House Amrutwani Complex D Type

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi

1 BHK Flat
₹21.41 L - 28.13 L
2 BHK Flat
₹28.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
AB
Archana Builders and Developers

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi

1 BHK Flat
₹23.8 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2016

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sonale Village

Gallery Cover Pic of Ornate Rise
2.63 kmfrom
₹38.31 L - 57.2 L
Ornate Rise
Ornate Universal
1, 2 BHK Flats Bhiwandi, Thane
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashapura Vishwanath Darshan
3.98 kmfrom
Price on Request
Ashapura Vishwanath Darshan
Ashapura Combines
1, 2 BHK Flats Kalyan West, Kalyan
AC
Ashapura Combines
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Aaradhya
0.54 kmfrom
₹39.91 L - 57.91 L
Arihant Aaradhya
Arihant Superstructures Limited
1, 2 BHK Flats Bhiwandi, Thane
BG
BRICKPULSE GRUP
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Nirvaan
2.72 kmfrom
₹52.78 L - 83.92 L
Godrej Nirvaan
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1, 2 BHK Flats Bhiwandi, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
RC
Rajesh Construction

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi

1 BHK Flat
₹19 L - 21 L
2 BHK Flat
₹19 L - 21 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K - ₹8.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
Updated
2w ago
SB
Sukruth Buildcon Llp
1/2

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
AC
Ahuja Constructions
1/19

1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Sonale Village

1 BHK Flat
₹34.6 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹41.49 L
2 BHK Flat
₹56.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2023
SF
Square Feet Group
1/26

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi

1 BHK Flat
₹25.83 L - 44 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25.83 L - 44 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.51 K - 7.09 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
HH
Happy Home Group
1/7

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi

1 BHK Flat
₹35.09 L - 61.38 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35.09 L - 61.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.84 K - 10.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024

Nearby Properties Around (Sonale Village)

AC
Ashapura Combines
1/10
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalyan West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 444 - 634 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029

Ready to Move Projects around Sonale Village

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Nirvaan
₹52.78 L - 83.92 L
Godrej Nirvaan
by Godrej Properties Ltd.
1, 2 BHK Flats
Bhiwandi, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Happinest Kalyan 2 Project A
₹40.9 L - 67.89 L
Mahindra Happinest Kalyan 2 Project A
by Mahindra Lifespaces
1, 2 BHK Flats
Bhiwandi, Thane
GM
Ghar Mela
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Happinest Kalyan Project A
₹61.83 L - 1.02 Cr
Mahindra Happinest Kalyan Project A
by Mahindra Lifespaces
1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats
Bhiwandi, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
S
Subhash
1/7
2.0 kms away
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.85k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupChildren Play Area
S
Subhash
1/7
2.0 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGymnasiumCommunity Hall
Aditya Deshpande
Owner
1/30
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco School- 0.1 kmVed Hospital- 3.5 kmPrasad Food Divine- 0.1 kmHaridhara complex- 0.1 km
GM
Ghar Mela
1/29
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi

1 BHK Flat
₹40.9 L - 48.54 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58.56 L - 67.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 394 - 653 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/11
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi

1 BHK Flat
₹61.83 L - 70.39 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹79.09 L
2 BHK Flat
₹91.18 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 364 - 601 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
HS
Home Solutions
1/24
2.9 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft
414 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco School- 0.1 kmVed Hospital- 3.4 kmPrasad Food Divine- 0.1 kmHaridhara complex- 0.1...+ More
HS
Home Solutions
1/23
2.9 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
HS
Home Solutions
1/25
2.9 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kalyan Bypass Bus StopChildren Play Area24*7 Security
HS
Home Solutions
1/25
2.9 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area24*7 Security
HS
Home Solutions
1/23
2.9 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Ved HospitalClose to Kalyan Bypass Bus StopClub House
HS
Home Solutions
1/25
3.1 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.09k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Ved HospitalChildren Play Area24*7 Security
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/28
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi

2 BHK Flat
₹50.01 L - 68.55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.65 L - 83.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 579 - 969 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
HS
Home Solutions
1/24
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹46.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco School- 0.1 kmVed Hospital- 4.3 kmManpada Metro Station- 0.1 kmMini Punjab Grill- ...+ More
HS
Home Solutions
1/24
3.2 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.48k/sq.ft
709 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityPower Backup
HS
Home Solutions
1/24
3.2 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Ved HospitalClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
HS
Home Solutions
1/24
3.2 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
HS
Home Solutions
1/24
3.2 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Ved Hospital24*7 SecurityClub House
HS
Home Solutions
1/24
3.2 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
776 sq.ft
HS
Home Solutions
1/41
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
1044 sq.ft
4
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sonale Village, Thane

Anjur
9,755
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
Khoni
4,181
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhadwad Gaon
5,508
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ranjnoli
6,193
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
Millat Nagar
4,615
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sonale Village, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Aaradhya
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhiwandi,Thane
39.91 L-57.91 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Bliss B Wing
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhiwandi,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Zara Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhiwandi,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Osian Garden
2 BHK Apartment
Bhiwandi,Thane
43.13 L-43.13 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sukruth Avadh
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhiwandi,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Yogi Belleza
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhiwandi,Thane
35.81 L-57.58 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Regal Square
1, 2 BHK Apartments
New Bhiwandi, Thane
28.61 L-40.7 L
Gallery Cover Pic of L M Tower
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhiwandi,Thane
38.0 L-57.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ornate Rise
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhiwandi,Thane
38.31 L-57.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Raunak City
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
34.46 L-65.08 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sonale Village, Thane

Kalyan West
35 people rated this locality