More Filters
Last Updated: Aug 26, 2019
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Flats for Sale in Suryakiran Housing Society, Mahim United Industrial Estate, Mahim, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Suryakiran Housing Society? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Suryakiran Housing Society. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Suryakiran Housing Society, Mahim United Industrial Estate, Mahim, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Mahim, Mumbai
Rohan Lifescapes Mirage (424 sq.ft)
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer
1/3

Property in Mahim

RL
Rohan Lifescapes
1/32

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mahim

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹49.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018

Nearby Properties Around (Suryakiran Housing Society)

H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/2
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Worli

3.5 BHK Flat
₹13.05 Cr - 13.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹20.96 Cr - 21.94 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹14.93 Cr - 23.98 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹36.53 Cr - 37.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹75.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1739 - 5016 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2034

Zero Brokerage Projects around Suryakiran Housing Society

Gallery Cover Pic of Equinox Embassy Citadel
5.07 kmfrom
₹13.05 Cr - 37.62 Cr
Equinox Embassy Citadel
Equinox India Infraestate Limited
3.5, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Spenta Medius
0.60 kmfrom
₹3.58 Cr - 7.04 Cr
Spenta Medius
Spenta Corporation
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Matunga West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of THE RARE EDITION Matunga Central
0.73 kmfrom
₹4.03 Cr - 6.25 Cr
THE RARE EDITION Matunga Central
Gala Habitats LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats Matunga East, Mumbai
AA
Assetplus Advisors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aryaman Manikya
0.77 kmfrom
₹2.4 Cr - 2.49 Cr
Aryaman Manikya
Aryaman Enterprises
2 BHK Flat Mahim, Mumbai
HI
Hookfish in
Seller
AG
Amit Gala
1/24
0.3 km away
RERA
₹2.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹44.59k/sq.ft
601 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftCommunity Hall
AG
Amit Gala
1/24
0.3 km away
RERA
₹5.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹44.88k/sq.ft
1132 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftCommunity Hall
AG
Amit Gala
1/24
0.3 km away
RERA
₹7.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.79k/sq.ft
1667 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftCommunity Hall
PM
PAPPU MAURYA REAL ESTATE CONSULTANT
1/43
0.4 km away
RERA
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹51.1k/sq.ft
1223 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to P. D. Hinduja Hospital and Medical Research CentreLift...+ More
RK
Raj Katkar
1/7
0.5 km away
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
S
Skyscraperrealtors10
1/20
0.6 km away
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹54.55k/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Bombay Scottish School, Mahim- 0.1 kmGleneagles Hospital, Parel, Mumbai | Top Multi-speciality Hospita...+ More
S
Skyscraperrealtors10
1/20
0.6 km away
RERA
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹53.19k/sq.ft
1222 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Bombay Scottish School, Mahim- 0.1 kmGleneagles Hospital Mumbai- 0.1 kmRam Ashraya- 0.1 kmPh...+ More
S
Skyscraperrealtors10
1/22
0.6 km away
RERA
₹2.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹58.88k/sq.ft
445 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Bombay Scottish School, Mahim- 0.5 kmGleneagles Hospital, Parel, Mumbai | Top Multi-speciality Hospita...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Suryakiran Housing Society

Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Ten BKC
₹7.05 Cr - 12.57 Cr
Adani Ten BKC
by Adani Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Bandra East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Parishram
₹21.97 Cr - 48.96 Cr
Rustomjee Parishram
by Rustomjee Builders
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bandra West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bombay Island City Center
₹8.19 Cr - 12.78 Cr
Bombay Island City Center
by Bombay Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats
Dadar East, Mumbai
LA
Lock and key properties solution llp
Seller
S
Skyscraperrealtors10
1/22
0.6 km away
RERA
₹3.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹57.58k/sq.ft
653 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
DP
Dream Properties
1/29
0.6 km away
RERA
₹3.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹44.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCommunity HallGated Community24*7 Security
DP
Dream Properties
1/29
0.6 km away
RERA
₹5.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹47.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 3 more
1/17
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Matunga West

2 BHK Flat
₹3.58 Cr - 3.96 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.25 Cr - 6.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 712 - 1401 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AG
Amit Gala
1/5
0.7 km away
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.98k/sq.ft
783 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftCommunity Hall
AG
Amit Gala
1/4
0.7 km away
RERA
₹5.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹47.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftCommunity Hall
PM
PAPPU MAURYA REAL ESTATE CONSULTANT
1/8
0.7 km away
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹64.84k/sq.ft
401 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Suryakiran Housing Society, Mumbai

S.V. Garden
20,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Suryakiran Housing Society, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Oriental Balkrishna Hills
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Matunga East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RR Residence 16
3 BHK Apartment
Mahim,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prathmeshwara Queens Corner
1 RK, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mahim,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chaitanya Ethics Oliver
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mahim,Mumbai
2.87 Cr-10.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adriana Verona
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mahim,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sealink Avissa
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mahim,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Goodwill Zen 16
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Park,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gravity Galaxy Pride
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mahim,Mumbai
35.12 L-59.52 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Prathamesh Developers Kapil Tirth
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mahim,Mumbai
2.35 Cr-6.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of A N J Ananda
2 BHK Apartment
Mahim,Mumbai
2.29 Cr-3.32 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Suryakiran Housing Society, Mumbai

Matunga East
7 people rated this locality
4.35
46,387
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.54%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mahim
14 people rated this locality
4.34
41,557
Avg. Price per sq.ft