More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Flats for Sale in Swapna Ghar Society, Tarun Bharat, Andheri East, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Swapna Ghar Society? Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Swapna Ghar Society. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Swapna Ghar Society, Tarun Bharat, Andheri East, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹5.0 Cr
Tarun Bharat, Andheri East
2 BHK Flat (625 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Tarun Bharat, Andheri East
Dipti Spaces Aaryavarta (626 sq.ft)
₹2.22 Cr - 2.84 Cr
Andheri East, Mumbai
Sun Grace
Price on Request
Andheri East, Mumbai
Vaastu Orchid (616 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Andheri East, Mumbai
Vinay Chakala CHS (880 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Andheri East, Mumbai
...Read more
DS
Dipti Spaces Pvt Ltd
1/13

2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Andheri East

2 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.49 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
RB
Reputed Builder
1/2

Property in Andheri East

Possession: Feb, 2020
RB
Reputed Builder
1/3

1, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri East

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2008
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinay Chakala CHS

2 BHK Flat in Andheri East

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2001