More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 130

Flats for Sale in Tarkhad, Vasai West, Vasai, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Tarkhad? Search from 86+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Tarkhad. Choose from 79+ New Projects, 33+ Resale Projects and 7+ Owner Properties for sale in Tarkhad. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Tarkhad, Vasai West, Vasai, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sethi Palacio (315 sq.ft)
₹49.43 L - 84.41 L
Vasai West, Vasai
1 BHK Flat (666 sq.ft)
₹47.88 L
Vasai West, Vasai
1 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹51.0 L
Vasai West, Vasai
1 BHK Flat (480 sq.ft)
₹53.5 L
Vasai West, Vasai
Ekata Residency (444 sq.ft)
₹44.8 L - 77.35 L
Vasai West, Vasai
Mansarovar Pearl Gardens (404 sq.ft)
₹51.28 L - 1.04 Cr
Vasai West, Vasai
Shantee Flamingo Residency (432 sq.ft)
₹45.91 L - 71.05 L
Vasai West, Vasai
1 BHK Flat (475 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Vasai West, Vasai
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹64.0 L
Vasai West, Vasai
1 BHK Flat (665 sq.ft)
₹44.9 L
Vasai West, Vasai
...Read more
DS
Developer Sales Team
1/10
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vasai West

1 BHK Flat
₹49.43 L
2 BHK Flat
₹76.55 L - 80.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹15.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
UR
Unlock Realtors
Play video
1/27
New Booking
Shantee Flamingo Residency
RERA
₹47.88 L
Avg. price: ₹7.19k/sq.ft
666 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming Pool24*7 SecurityFire Fighting SystemGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
GR
Ganesha Real Estatez
1/25
New Booking
Mansarovar Pearl Gardens
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.2k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
GR
Ganesha Real Estatez
1/27
New Booking
Mansarovar Pearl Gardens
RERA
₹53.5 L
Avg. price: ₹11.15k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
DS
Developer Sales Team
1/15
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vasai West

1 BHK Flat
₹44.8 L - 53.55 L
2 BHK Flat
₹62.65 L - 77.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
DS
Developer Sales Team
+ 1 more
1/15
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vasai West

1 BHK Flat
₹51.28 L - 57.88 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63.47 L - 86.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.69 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
DS
Developer Sales Team
1/17
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vasai West

1 BHK Flat
₹45.91 L - 49.31 L
2 BHK Flat
₹66.62 L - 71.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.84 K - ₹10.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
PS
Property Saathi
1/26
Resale
Sethi Palacio
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.11k/sq.ft
475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreRainwater HarvestingEarthquake Resistant

Zero Brokerage Projects around Tarkhad

Gallery Cover Pic of Deep Emerald
3.29 kmfrom
₹42.9 L - 79.87 L
Deep Emerald
Deep Redevelopers
1, 2 BHK Flats Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara
SH
Sweet Home Property Consultant
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Realtech Dhananjay Heights
3.30 kmfrom
₹40.42 L - 83.0 L
Realtech Dhananjay Heights
RealTech Developement Associates
1, 2 BHK Flats Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara
UR
Umang Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of AV Aashirwad Garden
3.86 kmfrom
₹36.53 L - 47.83 L
AV Aashirwad Garden
AV Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara
UR
Umang Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Comfort Heritage
4.46 kmfrom
₹45.01 L - 76.73 L
Comfort Heritage
Comfort Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara
UR
Umang Realty
Seller
TH
Trinity Homes
Play video
1/31
New Booking
Mansarovar Pearl Gardens
RERA
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.53k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleLift
Updated
2w ago
TH
Trinity Homes
Play video
1/23
New Booking
Shantee Flamingo Residency
RERA
₹44.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
Ganesha Real Estatez
1/31
New Booking
Mansarovar Pearl Gardens
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.69k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
G
Gharwale.com
1/29
New Booking
Ekata Residency
RERA
₹77.35 L
Avg. price: ₹7.16k/sq.ft
1081 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaLift24*7 Security
G
Gharwale.com
1/21
New Booking
Sethi Palacio
RERA
₹49.91 L
Avg. price: ₹7.19k/sq.ft
694 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLift24*7 SecurityClose to The Capital Mall, Nalasopara East
UR
Unlock Realtors
Play video
1/26
New Booking
Mansarovar Pearl Gardens
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.39k/sq.ft
608 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
G
Gharwale.com
1/21
New Booking
Sethi Palacio
RERA
₹86.6 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
1203 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaPower BackupLift24*7 Security
PS
Property Saathi
Play video
1/24
Resale
Shantee Flamingo Residency
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.62k/sq.ft
433 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationRainwater HarvestingEarthquake Resistant
Updated
6d ago
Ganesha Real Estatez
1/31
New Booking
Mansarovar Pearl Gardens
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.21k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
PS
Property Saathi
Play video
1/28
Resale
Sethi Palacio
RERA
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.17k/sq.ft
629 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Tarkhad

Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Virar Phase 6
₹37.61 L - 83.83 L
Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Virar Phase 6
by Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
1, 2 BHK Flats
Virar West, Virar
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Phase 5
₹39.58 L - 64.49 L
Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Phase 5
by Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
1, 2 BHK Flats
by SOL Infra
1, 2 BHK Flats
Vasai East, Vasai
SI
SOL Infra
Developer
PS
Property Saathi
1/22
Resale
Casa Terraza
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.17k/sq.ft
591 sq.ft
Ganesha Real Estatez
1/29
New Booking
Mansarovar Pearl Gardens
RERA
₹66.5 L
Avg. price: ₹11.08k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
JP
Jeevika Property Consultant
1/28
New Booking
Sethi Palacio
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
Ganesha Real Estatez
1/32
New Booking
Mansarovar Pearl Gardens
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.93k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
PS
Property Saathi
Play video
1/26
Resale
Shantee Flamingo Residency
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.64k/sq.ft
677 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationSwimming PoolEarthquake Resistant
G
Gharwale.com
1/31
New Booking
Mansarovar Pearl Gardens
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.52k/sq.ft
652 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
BR
BLUEKEY REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/14
Resale
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.53k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
Ganesha Real Estatez
1/31
New Booking
Shantee Flamingo Residency
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.58k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingIntercom
Updated
1w ago
TH
Trinity Homes
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
Ekata Residency
RERA
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SP
Shree Property Solution And Finacnce
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Shantee Flamingo Residency
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.21k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
6d ago
GY
Gopi Yadaiya
1/25
Resale
Veena Velocity PH II
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Tarkhad, Mumbai

Anand Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4
10,373
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
Manickpur
8,230
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Stella
8,779
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhabola
7,590
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
Om Nagar
6,949
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.72%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Tarkhad, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Samartha Prarthana CHSL
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Nalasopara West,Nala Sopara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kiran Bitcon Paradise Complex
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Nalasopara East,Nala Sopara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jivdani Pride
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Nalasopara West,Nala Sopara
41.3 L-68.67 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Om New Matruchhaya
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Nalasopara East,Nala Sopara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prachiti Height
1 BHK Apartment
Vasai East,Vasai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Janavi Laxmi Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Waliv,Vasai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Square Dhananjay Starlight
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vasai East,Vasai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of AH Residency
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vasai East,Vasai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of R J New Shivkrupa CHSL
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Nalasopara East,Nala Sopara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Deep Sky A Wing
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vasai East,Vasai
47.0 L-72.58 L