Reset filters
Last Updated: Jan 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 49

New Residential Projects in Tarkhad, Vasai West, Vasai, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Tarkhad? Housing.com offers 23+ Ready to Move, 14+ Under Construction and 58+ Resale Projects in Tarkhad. Choose from 77+ new & upcoming projects in Tarkhad. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Tarkhad, Vasai West, Vasai, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sethi Palacio (315 sq.ft)
₹49.43 L - 84.41 L
Vasai West, Vasai
Ekata Residency (444 sq.ft)
₹44.8 L - 77.35 L
Vasai West, Vasai
Shantee Flamingo Residency (432 sq.ft)
₹45.91 L - 71.05 L
Vasai West, Vasai
Mansarovar Pearl Gardens (404 sq.ft)
₹51.28 L - 1.04 Cr
Vasai West, Vasai
Imperial Anantha (701 sq.ft)
₹97.72 L - 1.67 Cr
Vasai West, Vasai
Sunray Suryoday Heights (668 sq.mt)
Price on Request
Vasai West, Vasai
Ruturaj Homes (401 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vasai West, Vasai
Casa Terraza (340 sq.ft)
₹42.61 L - 96.36 L
Vasai West, Vasai
TREC Casa Terraza Phase 3 (630 sq.ft)
₹78.95 L - 1.23 Cr
Vasai West, Vasai
TREC Casa Terraza Wing C (340 sq.ft)
₹42.61 L - 96.36 L
Vasai West, Vasai
...Read more
DS
Developer Sales Team
1/10
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vasai West

1 BHK Flat
₹49.43 L
2 BHK Flat
₹76.55 L - 80.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹15.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
DS
Developer Sales Team
1/15
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vasai West

1 BHK Flat
₹44.8 L - 53.55 L
2 BHK Flat
₹62.65 L - 77.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
DS
Developer Sales Team
1/17
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vasai West

1 BHK Flat
₹45.91 L - 49.31 L
2 BHK Flat
₹66.62 L - 71.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.84 K - ₹10.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
TP
The Property Empires
+ 1 more
1/15
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vasai West

1 BHK Flat
₹51.28 L - 57.88 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63.47 L - 86.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.69 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
IL
Imperial Lifestyle Private Limited
1/12

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Vasai West

2 BHK Flat
₹97.72 L - 1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
SR
Sunray Realty
1/2

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Vasai West

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
RS
Ruturaj Squares
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vasai West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
TT
TREC- The Real Estate Company
1/31

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vasai West

1 BHK Flat
₹42.61 L - 96.36 L
2 BHK Flat
₹42.61 L - 96.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Tarkhad

Gallery Cover Pic of Jivdani Pride
2.73 kmfrom
₹41.3 L - 68.67 L
Jivdani Pride
Jivdani Krupa Builders And Developers
1, 2 BHK Flats Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara
SH
Sweet Home Property Consultant
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Deep Emerald
3.29 kmfrom
₹42.9 L - 79.87 L
Deep Emerald
Deep Redevelopers
1, 2 BHK Flats Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara
SH
Sweet Home Property Consultant
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Realtech Dhananjay Heights
3.30 kmfrom
₹40.42 L - 83.0 L
Realtech Dhananjay Heights
RealTech Developement Associates
1, 2 BHK Flats Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara
UR
Umang Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of AV Aashirwad Garden
3.86 kmfrom
₹36.53 L - 47.83 L
AV Aashirwad Garden
AV Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara
UR
Umang Realty
Seller
TT
TREC- The Real Estate Company
1/12

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vasai West

1 BHK Flat
₹78.95 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
TT
TREC- The Real Estate Company
1/21

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vasai West

1 BHK Flat
₹42.61 L - 50.75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹62.53 L - 96.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
MG
Mahavir Group
1/7

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vasai West

1 BHK Flat
₹28.19 L - 31.18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹41.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
SC
Sunrock Constructions LLP
1/2

1, 2, 4 BHK Flats in Vasai West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028