Reset filters
Last Updated: Dec 5, 2023
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

New Residential Projects in Anand Nagar, Vasai West, Vasai, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Anand Nagar? Choose from 3+ new & upcoming projects in Anand Nagar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Anand Nagar, Vasai West, Vasai, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Valmiki Apartments
Price on Request
Vasai West, Vasai
Ujwala Pride (277 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vasai West, Vasai
Shraddha Dhuri Tower III (1009 sq.ft)
₹1.27 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Vasai West, Vasai
Grace City
Price on Request
Vasai West, Vasai
Oasis Gracia (309 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vasai West, Vasai
Shraddha Dhuri Tower (1009 sq.ft)
₹1.27 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ujwala Pride

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vasai West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
SC
Shraddha Creators And Asian Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shraddha Dhuri Tower III

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vasai West

3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
GG
Grace Group of Companies

Property in Vasai West

Possession: Dec, 2019
OD
Oasis Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Oasis Gracia

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Vasai West

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
SC
Shraddha Creators And Asian Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shraddha Dhuri Tower

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vasai West

3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.43 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030

Property in Vasai West

Zero Brokerage Projects around Anand Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shellproof Gladiolus Tower
2.55 kmfrom
₹42.01 L
Shellproof Gladiolus Tower
Shellproof Realty Private Limited
1 BHK Flat Vasai East, Vasai
TP
The Property Empires
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kini Pinnacle
2.80 kmfrom
₹39.72 L - 77.71 L
Kini Pinnacle
Kini Lifespace Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Naigaon East, Naigaon
MT
Marketing Team
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Navkar City
3.53 kmfrom
₹50.21 L - 1.15 Cr
Navkar City
Navkar Estate & Homes Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Naigaon East, Naigaon
P
Pankaj
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Navkar City Phase II Part I
3.57 kmfrom
₹35.53 L - 54.51 L
Navkar City Phase II Part I
Navkar Estate & Homes Pvt. Ltd.
1, 2 BHK Flats Naigaon East, Naigaon
PR
PRK Realty
Seller + 1 more