Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

New Residential Projects in Navale, Nala Sopara, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Navale? Housing.com offers 3+ Ready to Move, 3+ Under Construction and 6+ Resale Projects in Navale. Choose from 9+ new & upcoming projects in Navale. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Navale, Nala Sopara, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
AV Aashirwad Garden (383 sq.ft)
₹36.53 L - 47.83 L
Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara
Shree Shalibhadra Heights (312 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara
DGS Sheetal Yash (400 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Navale, Nala Sopara
Rudrani Heritage (430 sq.ft)
₹17.3 L - 34.2 L
Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara
Sai Darshan Shanti Nagar 2 (470 sq.ft)
₹22.33 L
Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara
Shree Bhavani Complex (399 sq.ft)
₹14.17 L - 32.85 L
Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara
...Read more
UR
Umang Realty
1/8
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Nalasopara West

1 BHK Flat
₹36.53 L - 37.01 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45.73 L - 47.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
4w ago
SN
Shree Nakoda Developers
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Nalasopara West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
DG
DGS Group
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Navale

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
Updated
2w ago
RB
Rudrani Builders

1, 2 BHK Flats in Nalasopara West

1 BHK Flat
₹17.3 L - 27.16 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30.17 L - 34.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018
SD
Sai Darshan Developers

1 BHK Flat in Nalasopara West

1 BHK Flat
₹22.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.75k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2012
SB
Shree Bhavani Builders & Developers

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Nalasopara West

1 RK Flat
₹14.17 L
1 BHK Flat
₹16.87 L - 24.86 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2016