Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 22 of 22

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Tembhode, Palghar, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
RI
Royal Infra
1/25
New Booking
Satghare Viraj Residency
RERA
₹21.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
702 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2031
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupGarden
Updated
1w ago
RI
Royal Infra
1/18
New Booking
Satghare Viraj Residency
RERA
₹21.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
702 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2031
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Updated
6d ago
GP
Ghodela Properties
1/16

1, 2 BHK Flats in Tembhode

1 BHK Flat
₹26 L
2 BHK Flat
₹34.45 L - 37.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
SB
Satghare Buildcon
1/12

1, 2 BHK Flats in Palghar

1 BHK Flat
₹17.87 L - 20 L
2 BHK Flat
₹26.81 L - 28.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
AR
Arvel Realtors
1/23

1, 2 BHK Flats in Palghar

1 BHK Flat
₹28 L - 55.77 L
2 BHK Flat
₹28 L - 55.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.97 K - ₹9.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2022
FB
Future Buildcom
1/2

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Palghar

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
Updated
2w ago
ND
Nirmal Developers
1/11

1 RK Flat in Palghar

1 RK Flat
₹16.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.34k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
2w ago
DD
Dwarkesh Developers
1/2

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Palghar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Tembhode

Gallery Cover Pic of Fia Aangan
1.95 kmfrom
₹26.0 L - 39.79 L
Fia Aangan
Fia Developers Pvt Ltd
1, 2 BHK Flats Palghar, Mumbai
UP
United Properties
Seller + 1 more
MD
M D Enterprises
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Palghar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
PB
Parshiv Builders And Developers
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Palghar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat