Reset filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Tembhode, Palghar, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Tembhode)

Nimish Chaudhari
Owner
1/7
3.3 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
855 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sundaram Central School Palghar- 3.3 kmAarogyam Multispeciality Hospital- 3.3 kmMansh Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmRajeshwari ...+ More
Nikhil
Owner
1/35
5.8 kms away
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. John International School- 3.8 kmRELIEF HOSPITAL- 5.6 kmMonginis Cake Shop- 5.8 kmRajeshwari Shopping Complex- 6.2 km...+ More
SP Properties
Owner
1/18
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.92k/sq.ft
488 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jan, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St. John International School- 3.2 kmRELIEF HOSPITAL- 1.3 kmMansh Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmRajeshwari Shopping Complex- 0....+ More
Rajkrishan Sharma
Owner
1/20
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
591 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sundaram Central School Palghar- 2.5 kmAarogyam Multispeciality Hospital- 1 kmMansh Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmRajeshwari Sh...+ More
Pradeep Rai
Owner
1/16
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.05k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2024
Possession status
Nearby:
Sundaram Central School Palghar- 4.1 kmAarogyam Multispeciality Hospital- 2.8 kmMansh Family Restaurant- 3.1 kmRajeshwari ...+ More
Anup Dubey
Owner
1/9
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.97k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St. John International School- 2.3 kmRELIEF HOSPITAL- 1.5 kmMansh Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmRajeshwari Shopping Complex- 0....+ More
Aditya
Owner
1/18
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2023
Possession status
Nearby:
St. John International School- 2.1 kmRELIEF HOSPITAL- 1.2 kmMansh Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmRajeshwari Shopping Complex- 1....+ More
Birju
Owner
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹15.25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sundaram Central School Palghar- 0.7 kmAarogyam Multispeciality Hospital- 1.4 kmMansh Family Restaurant- 0.3 kmRajeshwari ...+ More
Riddhi Agarwal
Owner
1/3
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.45k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Harsh Upadhyay
Owner
1.8 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.35k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2022
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School - CBSE School in Borivali- 0.1 kmApex Superspeciality Hospitals - Best Hospital in Borivali- 0.9 km...+ More
Rishi Sharma
Owner
1/2
1.9 kms away
₹17.64 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Mar, 2021
Possession status
Nearby:
St. John International School- 1.3 kmRELIEF HOSPITAL- 1.5 kmMonginis Cake Shop- 1.5 kmRajeshwari Shopping Complex- 1.8 km...+ More
ANKIT JAIN
Owner
1/28
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹20.25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. John International School- 2.1 kmRELIEF HOSPITAL- 2.3 kmMansh Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmRajeshwari Shopping Complex- 1....+ More
Lathia
Owner
1/14
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. John International School- 4 kmRELIEF HOSPITAL- 2.4 kmMansh Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmRajeshwari Shopping Complex- 0.1 ...+ More
Mohan
Owner
1/13
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹57.07 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
1203 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. John International School- 2.2 kmRELIEF HOSPITAL- 2 kmMansh Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmRajeshwari Shopping Complex- 2.8 ...+ More
Vighnesh
Owner
1/13
2.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.36k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. John International School- 1.4 kmRELIEF HOSPITAL- 2.3 kmMansh Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmRajeshwari Shopping Complex- 1....+ More
Aakash
Owner
1/7
3.1 kms away
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
728 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. John International School- 2.6 kmRELIEF HOSPITAL- 3.1 kmMansh Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmRajeshwari Shopping Complex- 2....+ More
Raybn
Owner
1/30
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Palghar (Academic Block)- 0.7 kmRELIEF HOSPITAL- 5.2 kmSamarth Krupa Farm, Palghar- 0.4 kmRajes...+ More
Bhavesh Shelar
Owner
1/19
3.3 kms away
RERA
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco School- 0.1 kmBalaji Ent and Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmPrasad Food Divine- 0.1 kmMetro Junction Mall- 2.9 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Tembhode, Mumbai

Navali
3,718
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mahim
3,906
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vevoor
3,906
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vishnu Nagar
3,541
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.01%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dhansar
3,882
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.74%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Tembhode, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Satghare Viraj Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Palghar,Mumbai
17.87 L-28.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Fair Township Building No 1
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Palghar,Mumbai
18.75 L-39.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ostwal Palace
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Palghar,Mumbai
25.8 L-41.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Salasar Row Villas
2, 4 BHK Villas
Dhansar,Mumbai
55.0 L-90.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Inspiration Krishna Solitaire 1
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Palghar,Mumbai
14.85 L-43.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajyog Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Palghar,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Novel Kanchan Business Hub And Kanchan Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Palghar,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shantee Skyblue Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Palghar,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Dwarkadhish Nagar
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Palghar,Mumbai
20.37 L-52.46 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Manaki Ramchandra Heights Building No 2