Reset filters
Last Updated: Oct 23, 2025
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

1 BHK for sale in Thakarpada, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Thakarpada? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Thakarpada, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Harsheela Aradhya Heights (593 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Talasari, Mumbai
RK Apartment (301 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Block K, New Delhi
...Read more
HB
Harsheela Builders And Developers
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Talasari, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
RE
RK Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of RK Apartment
2.82 km away

1 BHK Flat in Block K, New Delhi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2018

Nearby Properties Around (Thakarpada)

OD
Osian Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Osian Dwarkaraj Towers
4.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Talasari, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 400 - 697 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
RE
RK Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of RK Apartment
2.82 km away

1 BHK Flat in Block K, New Delhi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2018
SE
SP Enterprises Mumbai
Gallery Cover Pic of SP Relax Homes
3.4 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Block K, New Delhi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 308 - 314 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
FH
Famid Himamudin Shaikh
Gallery Cover Pic of Famid Suman Vastu Apartment
3.7 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Block K, New Delhi

1 BHK Flat
₹8.96 L - 8.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 313 - 314 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
RD
Rajlaxmi Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajlaxmi
4.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sutarpada, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 283 - 475 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Thakarpada, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Harsheela Aradhya Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Talasari,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Osian Dwarkaraj Towers
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Talasari,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Marathon Nexzone
1, 2, 3.5, 4.5, 5 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
67.75 L-2.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Regency Anantam
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
45.06 L-83.46 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Upper Thane
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhiwandi,Thane
54.0 L-1.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Amara
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kolshet,Thane
80.3 L-2.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MM Valley
1 BHK Apartment
Mumbra,Thane
37.73 L-38.39 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Vaikunth
1, 1.5, 2, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Balkum Pada,Thane
78.0 L-3.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Sai World Empire
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
1.59 Cr-4.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greater Thane
1 BHK Apartment
Bhiwandi,Thane
40.11 L-48.7 L

Popular Locality for sale around Thakarpada, Mumbai