Reset filters
Last Updated: Nov 13, 2024
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Under Construction Projects in Tilak Nagar, Goregaon West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
+ 1 more
1/13
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Goregaon West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
GM
Grow More Builders And Developers Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Grow Vira One

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Goregaon West

1 RK Flat
₹55.03 L
1 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.2 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Tilak Nagar)

KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/22
0.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Goregaon West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr - 2.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.52 Cr - 2.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.58 Cr - 3.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 676 - 1311 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/7
0.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Goregaon West

3 BHK Flat
₹2.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.1 K - ₹28 K/sq.ftSizes: 900 - 1815 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 3 more
1/24
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Goregaon West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.5 K - 43.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 625 - 1241 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/13
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Goregaon West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.82 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.64 Cr - 3.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35 K/sq.ftSizes: 805 - 1090 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
BR
BigBricks Realty
+ 2 more
1/16
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Goregaon West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 410 - 700 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Tilak Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Gundecha Rexon Suites Phase I
0.44 kmfrom
₹1.93 Cr - 3.74 Cr
Gundecha Rexon Suites Phase I
Gundecha Builders
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Goregaon West, Mumbai
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Axiom Rudra
0.45 kmfrom
₹2.52 Cr - 4.74 Cr
Axiom Rudra
Axiom Refab Construction
3, 4 BHK Flats Goregaon West, Mumbai
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vivere by Kolte Patil
0.84 kmfrom
₹2.47 Cr - 5.44 Cr
Vivere by Kolte Patil
Kolte-Patil Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Goregaon West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Mangrove
0.87 kmfrom
₹2.82 Cr - 3.82 Cr
Kumar Mangrove
Kumar Corp
2, 3 BHK Flats Goregaon West, Mumbai
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/2
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Andheri West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
₹3.29 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹4.23 Cr
Sizes: 300 - 1243 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/17
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Goregaon West

3 BHK Flat
₹4.73 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.27 Cr - 7.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38 K/sq.ftSizes: 1243 - 1891 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PZ
Property Zone
1/19
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Andheri West

3 BHK Flat
₹3.81 Cr - 6.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39 K/sq.ftSizes: 976 - 1692 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
LE
Labdhi Estates
+ 2 more
1/34
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Malad West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr - 2.31 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.68 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 498 - 1023 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/21
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Goregaon East

2 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 2.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 688 - 1015 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
+ 2 more
1/30
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Andheri West

3 BHK Flat
₹5.53 Cr - 5.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43 K/sq.ftSizes: 1286 - 1308 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2030
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/20
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Malad West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.18 Cr - 3.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 755 - 1686 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
ST
Sales Team
1/10
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mamledarwadi

1 BHK Flat
₹98 L - 1.45 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.68 K - ₹32.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 300 - 641 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
+ 2 more
1/11
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.89 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 741 - 1199 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
DS
Developer Sales Team
1/22
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.97 Cr - 3.82 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 766 - 1171 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/16
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Malad West

2 BHK Flat
₹3.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.13 Cr - 3.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1214 - 1825 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/8
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Malad West

3 BHK Flat
₹3.23 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.92 Cr - 6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.1 K - 28.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 1398 - 2084 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/2
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Malad West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.88 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr - 2.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 592 - 1053 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
+ 1 more
1/17
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Andheri West

4 BHK Flat
₹21 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹29.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹54.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 3832 - 5446 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/2
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Malad West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.26 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 370 - 593 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Tilak Nagar, Mumbai

Kumud Nagar
24,412
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Belwalkar Wadi
21,975
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.22%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mahatma Jyotiba Phule Nagar
20,491
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.91%
Fall in last 1 Year
Laxmi Nagar
27,839
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
Teen Dongari
24,798
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.03%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Tilak Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of 34 Park Estate
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Goregaon West,Mumbai
1.18 Cr-4.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sushanku Avenue 37
2 BHK Apartment
Goregaon West,Mumbai
1.66 Cr-1.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Crystal Hitendra Dhamm Shabha CHSL
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Goregaon West,Mumbai
1.2 Cr-2.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chirag Vijayi Jwala
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Goregaon West,Mumbai
1.19 Cr-2.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Axiom Rudra
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Goregaon West,Mumbai
2.52 Cr-4.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Meghna Riviera
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Goregaon West,Mumbai
78.74 L-2.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanghvi Crystal
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jawahar Nagar,Mumbai
1.26 Cr-2.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gun Vallabh Krupa CHSL
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Goregaon West,Mumbai
15.9 L-15.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ariha One08
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Goregaon West,Mumbai
5.28 Cr-6.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Manikanta Chsl