Radius Developers1/92.99 km awayRadius Parkwoods at Anantya 1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Chembur, Mumbai 1 RK Flat₹45.07 L1 BHK Flat₹74.88 L - 94.44 L2 BHK Flat₹1.2 Cr - 1.91 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020Contact
Reliance Enterprise1/82.2 km awayReliance Hill View RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur, Mumbai 2 BHK Flat₹1.07 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.44 CrAvg. Price: ₹16.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020Contact
Swaraj Homes Builders & DeveloperRequest Images MMRDA Buildings 4.3 Property in Trombay, Mumbai Contact
Ajmera Group1/312.19 km awayAjmera I Land RERA3.9 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Wadala East, Mumbai 1 BHK Flat₹3.93 Cr - 9.81 Cr2 BHK Flat₹3.93 Cr - 9.81 Cr3 BHK Flat₹3.93 Cr - 9.81 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.93 Cr - 9.81 CrAvg. Price: ₹45.19 K - ₹91.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2020Contact
Stans Buildtech Group1/142.31 km awaySky Annex RERA1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur, Mumbai 1 BHK Flat₹93.3 L - 1.06 Cr2 BHK Flat₹1.6 Cr - 1.63 Cr2.5 BHK Flat₹1.69 Cr - 1.73 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.87 Cr - 1.92 CrAvg. Price: ₹25.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
LDLakadawala DevelopersRequest Images2.43 km awayLakadawala Maaria Annex Property in Wadala East, Mumbai Contact
Reputed BuilderRequest Images3 km awayLloyd Estate 2 BHK Flat in Antop Hill, Mumbai 2 BHK Flat₹2.13 CrAvg. Price: ₹24.88k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2011Contact
Reputed BuilderRequest Images3.09 km awayOm Shiv Dham CHS 1 BHK Flat in Chembur, Mumbai 1 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Dec, 1993Contact
Reputed Builder1/22.49 km awayShubh Apartments 1 BHK Flat in Chembur, Mumbai 1 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Aug, 2006Contact
Kukreja Construction Company1/62.13 km awayKukreja Sai Arpan CHS 1, 2 BHK Flats in Chembur, Mumbai 1 BHK Flat₹72.93 L - 1.07 Cr2 BHK Flat₹1.35 CrAvg. Price: ₹18.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015Contact
Swastik Group3.08 km awaySwastik Residency 1, 2 BHK Flats in Chembur, Mumbai 1 BHK Flat₹68.6 L - 91 L2 BHK Flat₹1.18 Cr - 1.27 CrAvg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2010Contact
Ajmera Group1/42.41 km awayAjmera Bhakti Park 4.4 1, 2 BHK Flats in Wadala East, Mumbai 1 BHK Flat₹1.11 Cr - 1.19 Cr2 BHK Flat₹1.95 CrAvg. Price: ₹20.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2003Contact
HomeBazaar.com1/83.6 kms awayZero BrokerageVensco Golfshire A RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Chembur, Mumbai 3 BHK Flat₹4.95 Cr4 BHK Flat₹9 CrAvg. Price: ₹45 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 2000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030Contact
SOBO HOUSING1/133.8 kms awayZero BrokerageMahavir Arham Arya RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Chembur, Mumbai 2 BHK Flat₹2.72 Cr3 BHK Flat₹3.64 Cr - 4.19 Cr4 BHK Flat₹6.16 CrAvg. Price: ₹34.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 779 - 1764 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
Options Real Estate + 1 more1/164.0 kms awayZero BrokerageHiranandani Maitri Park 2 BHK Flat in Chembur, Mumbai 2 BHK Flat₹2.61 CrAvg. Price: ₹30.71k/sq.ftSizes: 850 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2012Contact
Options Real Estate + 1 more1/444.3 kms awayZero BrokeragePurva Clermont RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur, Mumbai 2 BHK Flat₹2.45 Cr3 BHK Flat₹4.48 Cr - 4.68 CrAvg. Price: ₹45.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 533 - 1018 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027Contact
Xtreme Properties - Mumbai’s Top Property Consultant ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ + 1 more1/194.3 kms awayZero BrokerageRustomjee Balmoral Wing F RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Chembur, Mumbai 3 BHK Flat₹8.93 Cr4 BHK Flat₹11.15 CrAvg. Price: ₹53.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 1671 - 2086 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030Contact
Gold Realty1/194.5 kms awayZero BrokerageRustomjee Balmoral Wing D RERA3 BHK Flat in Chembur, Mumbai 3 BHK Flat₹6.91 Cr - 6.94 CrAvg. Price: ₹53.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1281 - 1286 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030Contact
Keystone Real Estate Advisory + 1 more1/114.8 kms awayZero BrokerageBombay Island City Center RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Dadar East, Mumbai 3 BHK Flat₹8.19 Cr - 10.39 Cr4 BHK Flat₹10.52 Cr - 12.78 CrAvg. Price: ₹50.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1611 - 2514 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026Contact
Assetplus Advisors + 1 more1/124.8 kms awayZero BrokerageTHE RARE EDITION Matunga Central RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Matunga East, Mumbai 2 BHK Flat₹4.03 Cr - 4.19 Cr3 BHK Flat₹6.25 CrAvg. Price: ₹50.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 804 - 1245 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030Contact
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD + 1 more1/194.9 kms awayZero BrokerageBombay Island City Center RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Wadala, Mumbai 3 BHK Flat₹8.28 Cr - 10.51 Cr4 BHK Flat₹10.64 Cr - 12.92 CrAvg. Price: ₹51.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1611 - 2514 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025Contact
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD + 1 more1/175.1 kms awayZero BrokerageRuparel Jewel RERA4 BHK Flat in Parel, Mumbai 4 BHK Flat₹8.5 CrAvg. Price: ₹33.1k/sq.ftSizes: 2052 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024Contact
SOBO HOUSING1/175.5 kms awayZero BrokeragePeninsula Celestia Spaces RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Parel - Sewri Division, Mumbai 2 BHK Flat₹4.97 Cr3 BHK Flat₹7.04 Cr - 8.53 CrAvg. Price: ₹37.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 1343 - 2303 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022Contact
jayson real estate + 1 more1/116.0 kms awayZero BrokerageThe Baya Midtown RERA2 BHK Flat in Dadar West, Mumbai 2 BHK Flat₹2.75 Cr - 3.47 CrAvg. Price: ₹46.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 588 - 741 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
Hookfish in + 2 more1/166.3 kms awayZero BrokerageAryaman Manikya RERA2 BHK Flat in Mahim West, Mumbai 2 BHK Flat₹2.4 Cr - 2.49 CrAvg. Price: ₹40.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 600 - 619 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029Contact
IAIndividual Agent + 3 more1/76.6 kms awayZero BrokerageSuraj Lumina RERA2 BHK Flat in Mahim, Mumbai 2 BHK Flat₹3.34 Cr - 3.62 CrAvg. Price: ₹58.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 575 - 622 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
Gold Realty + 1 more1/286.6 kms awayZero BrokerageTejukaya The Edge RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Parel, Mumbai 2 BHK Flat₹4.73 Cr3 BHK Flat₹6.86 CrAvg. Price: ₹53.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 881 - 1279 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030Contact
HomeBazaar.com + 1 more1/226.8 kms awayZero BrokerageRustomjee Crown Phase 2 RERA3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Prabhadevi, Mumbai 3 BHK Flat₹12.19 Cr - 12.97 Cr4 BHK Flat₹14.49 Cr - 23.73 Cr5 BHK Flat₹28.19 CrAvg. Price: ₹91.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1335 - 3088 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025Contact
HomeBazaar.com1/136.8 kms awayZero BrokerageAgami Eternity RERA2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Bandra East, Mumbai 2.5 BHK Flat₹4.3 Cr3 BHK Flat₹5.74 Cr - 6.1 CrAvg. Price: ₹54.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 794 - 1125 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027Contact
HomeBazaar.com + 2 more1/176.8 kms awayZero BrokerageRaymond Invictus by GS Tower A RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Bandra East, Mumbai 3 BHK Flat₹7.16 Cr - 7.22 Cr4 BHK Flat₹8.24 Cr - 8.86 CrAvg. Price: ₹59.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 1486 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2031Contact
HomeBazaar.com1/406.8 kms awayZero BrokerageKalpataru Magnus RERA3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Bandra East, Mumbai 3 BHK Flat₹6.32 Cr - 7.04 Cr4 BHK Flat₹9.74 Cr5 BHK Flat₹10.58 CrAvg. Price: ₹58.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1074 - 1800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026Contact
AGAristocrat Group of Companies1/52.1 kms awayGuruprasad Divine Residency RERA1, 2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Chembur, Mumbai 1 BHK Flat₹1.2 Cr2 BHK Flat₹1.2 Cr - 2.13 Cr2.5 BHK Flat₹2.13 CrAvg. Price: ₹28.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 415 - 735 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025Contact