Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 26 of 26

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Eksar, Borivali West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
PR
Parel Realty
1/5
New Booking
₹2.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.37k/sq.ft
1153 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
SE
Sales Enquiry
1/10
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Borivali West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.11 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
KC
Krystal Consulting
1/19
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Borivali West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
HR
Hilton Realtors
1/5
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Borivali West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.51 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.18 K - 33.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
HR
Hilton Realtors
1/5
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Borivali West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.41 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago
PU
Properties Unlimited
Play video
1/19
New Booking
Panchnaad Skyline 103
RERA
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.62k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner Property
SY
Sunil Yadav
1/6
New Booking
Modibrick Gokulam
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.03k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingIntercom
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Eksar

Gallery Cover Pic of Inspira Aura
1.67 kmfrom
₹2.28 Cr - 3.88 Cr
Inspira Aura
Inspira Realty And Infra Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Borivali West, Mumbai
HR
Hilton Realtors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of New India Nicco Vanashri And Nicco Heights
1.78 kmfrom
₹1.68 Cr - 2.81 Cr
New India Nicco Vanashri And Nicco Heights
New India Construction Company
2, 3 BHK Flats Borivali West, Mumbai
SE
Sales Enquiry
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of CH Sheetal
1.78 kmfrom
₹1.86 Cr - 2.62 Cr
CH Sheetal
C. H. Patil & Sons
2, 3 BHK Flats Borivali West, Mumbai
HR
Hilton Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Abundanttiafull
2.51 kmfrom
₹1.14 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Abundanttiafull
Padmavati Developerz
1, 2 BHK Flats Borivali East, Mumbai
SE
Sales Enquiry
Seller
DS
Devang Shah
1/28
Resale
Paintora Shree Varadvinayak Tower
RERA
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
DS
Devang Shah
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
Konark Bhavik Darshan And Gajmukh Chs Ltd
RERA
₹8.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.34k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
DS
Devang Shah
1/27
New Booking
Paintora Shree Varadvinayak Tower
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.0k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Lotus Multispeciality HospitalChildren Play AreaGymnasium...+ More
Updated
1w ago
ER
Empire Reality
1/8

1, 2 BHK Flats in Borivali West

1 BHK Flat
₹97.16 L - 1.08 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Kiran
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
Gagangiri Gagansagar CHS
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.77k/sq.ft
635 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingIntercom
MH
Modibrick Homes Private Limited
1/2

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Borivali West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago
DS
Dena Sadichchha CHSL
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Borivali West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
SB
Stans Buildtech Realty
1/5

1, 2 BHK Flats in Borivali West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
PG
Paintora Group
1/14

2, 3 BHK Flats in Borivali West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr - 2.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
MA
Mhatre And Goradia Developers
1/18

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Eksar

1 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 2.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.28 Cr - 3.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
Updated
3w ago
NR
Navish Realty
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Eksar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
Updated
2w ago
VD
Vasundhara Develocus LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasundhara Ganesh Chhaya CHSL

1, 2 BHK Flats in Borivali West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.76 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
KM
K Mehta And Company Mumbai
Gallery Cover Pic of K Mehta Shreeji Leela

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Borivali West

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2028