Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Rup Nagar, Andheri East, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Rup Nagar)

VR
Vardaan realtors
+ 1 more
1/24
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Verbina
RERA

3.5 BHK Flat in Jogeshwari East

3.5 BHK Flat
₹5.6 Cr - 5.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹42.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 1332 - 1354 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
AH
Alok Housing
1/24
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.14k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyGood Cross ventilationGymnasiumChildren Play Area
M
Minerva
1/19
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹9.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.12k/sq.ft
2680 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Mumbai AirportChildren Play Area24*7 Security
M
Minerva
1/19
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹9.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.76k/sq.ft
2595 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
M
Minerva
1/19
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹10.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.54k/sq.ft
2856 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
M
Minerva
1/19
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹9.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.31k/sq.ft
2560 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
M
Minerva
1/19
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹10.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.31k/sq.ft
2855 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
M
Minerva
1/19
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹3.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.48k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:

Zero Brokerage Projects around Rup Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Verbina
1.57 kmfrom
₹5.6 Cr - 5.69 Cr
Verbina
Kalpataru Limited
3.5 BHK Flat Jogeshwari East, Mumbai
VR
Vardaan realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of UK Iona C Wing
2.05 kmfrom
₹1.33 Cr - 1.35 Cr
UK Iona C Wing
UK Realty
2 BHK Flat Andheri East, Mumbai
S
Sales Lounge
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Adityaraj Greens
3.38 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Adityaraj Greens
Adityaraj Builders
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Powai, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Labharti Labh Sapphire
3.99 kmfrom
₹4.86 Cr - 6.92 Cr
Labharti Labh Sapphire
Labharti Infrastructure
3, 4 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
BS
Builder Sales Office
Seller
M
Minerva
1/25
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹10.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.62k/sq.ft
2960 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
M
Minerva
1/29
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹3.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.43k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
SS
S S Real Estate
1/4
2.0 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.28k/sq.ft
465 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Mogra Metro Station
S
Sales Lounge
1/11
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Andheri East

2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 501 - 509 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AH
Alok Housing
1/27
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Dr L H Hiranandani HospitalChildren Play AreaPower BackupClub House
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/14
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Powai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.26 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 463 - 790 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
RP
RIDDHI-SIDDHI PROPERTY
1/31
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹3.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.29k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Mumbai AirportClub HouseGated CommunityFresh Construction
S
Starhomerealty
1/21
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftCommunity Hall
AH
Alok Housing
1/25
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.68k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Gopal Sharma International School- 0.1 kmZynova Shalby Hospital- 0.1 kmAsalpha Metro Station- 2.2...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Rup Nagar, Mumbai

Margdarshan
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Swapna Ghar Society
23,156
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sai Baba Wadi
24,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.35%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shivaji Nagar JJC
18,105
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.06%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Rup Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Mohid Mahakali Hills
1 BHK Apartment
Andheri East,Mumbai
74.01 L-74.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of I Stay Project
2 BHK Apartment
Andheri East,Mumbai
1.57 Cr-1.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nicco Residency
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Jogeshwari East,Mumbai
1.97 Cr-4.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of AIM Heritage
2 BHK Apartment
Jogeshwari East,Mumbai
2.18 Cr-2.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Stans Arize
1 BHK Apartment
Jogeshwari East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gyan Gold Crest
1 BHK Apartment
Jogeshwari East,Mumbai
86.34 L-86.34 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Avant Heritage V
2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Jogeshwari East,Mumbai
1.99 Cr-2.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sardar Inspire Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Andheri East,Mumbai
1.37 Cr-2.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of New India Hem Ratan Apartments And Kamlesh Apartments
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Andheri East,Mumbai