Reset filters
Last Updated: Dec 2, 2022
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Projects in Bharodi Gaon, Bhiwandi, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
LG
Lodha Group
1/6

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.08 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Bharodi Gaon)

H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/25
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹45.06 L - 56.54 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.37 L - 83.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 420 - 778 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
NS
Navkar Selter
1/15
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

2 BHK Flat
₹76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 646 - 1044 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AR
Ask Realtors
+ 2 more
1/10
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Dombivli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.03 K - 15.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 1113 - 2498 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/45
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Bhiwandi

1 BHK Flat
₹40.11 L - 48.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 319 - 385 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
RR
RUDRA REALTY
+ 2 more
1/15
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹54.45 L
2 BHK Flat
₹68.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹11 K - 12.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 495 - 589 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
SL
Swaminarayan Life Space LLP
1/7
2.5 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Dombivli West

1 BHK Flat
₹56.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.64k/sq.ftSizes: 410 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bharodi Gaon

Gallery Cover Pic of THE BLESSING
4.59 kmfrom
₹76.0 L - 1.23 Cr
THE BLESSING
Navkar Selter
2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
NS
Navkar Selter
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Opulis
4.92 kmfrom
₹1.45 Cr - 3.9 Cr
Lodha Opulis
Lodha Group
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
P
Permanand
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greater Thane
6.41 kmfrom
₹40.11 L - 48.7 L
Dosti Greater Thane
Dosti Realty
1 BHK Flat Bhiwandi, Thane
B
Banke
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Urban Woods Palm
6.95 kmfrom
₹54.45 L - 75.0 L
Rustomjee Urban Woods Palm
Rustomjee Builders
1, 2 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
SC
Sunraj Construction
1/5
4.0 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹52 L
2 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 79 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 442 - 654 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
RE
Runwal Enterprises
1/30
4.0 kms away

1, 1.5 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹46.84 L - 47.09 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹54.59 L - 54.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 419 - 491 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
LT
LJ Tanna Realty LLP
1/14
5.5 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹39 L - 42 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 435 - 469 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
AB
Amber Buildcon
1/11
5.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹42.02 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.98 K - 10.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 421 - 617 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
VC
Vinayak Construction
1/8
6.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Padle Gaon

1 BHK Flat
₹30 L - 35.27 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45.39 L - 48.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 377 - 613 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
VC
Vadilal Creation
1/11
6.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Palava Phase 1

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 404 - 510 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2027
P
Permanand
1/6
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bhiwandi

250 sq.yd Plot
₹2.81 Cr
350 sq.yd Plot
₹3.94 Cr
450 sq.yd Plot
₹5.18 Cr
600 sq.yd Plot
₹6.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.67k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2027
RR
RUDRA REALTY
1/21
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli West

1 BHK Flat
₹48.85 L - 53.11 L
2 BHK Flat
₹74.31 L - 86.26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 470 - 1100 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/35
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹41 L - 49 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 64 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 357 - 551 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
SP
Shree Properties
+ 1 more
1/14
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹46.92 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.39 L - 68.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 421 - 640 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
P
Permanand
1/24
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹50.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 72.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 409 - 570 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
P
Permanand
1/20
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 953 - 1410 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
PE
Parvati Enterprises
1/3
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Juni

1 BHK Flat
₹44 L - 48 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.64 K - ₹11.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 392 - 451 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
CH
Cherish Homes
+ 1 more
1/12
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹35.79 L - 39.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹52.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.2 K - ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 358 - 572 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Bharodi Gaon, Thane

Old Zakat Naka
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Borpada
3,998
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.61%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Bharodi Gaon, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Upper Thane Iris Wing C
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bhiwandi,Thane
1.03 Cr-1.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jangid Empire
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhiwandi,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Xrbia Thane
Property
Vehele,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Niramaya
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mhatre Nagar,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Deepjyoti
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of APR Yashogad Pride
2 BHK Apartment
Dombivli East,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swaminarayan City
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dombivli West,Thane
38.65 L-1.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Giridhar Chakrapani Complex Phase 2
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli West,Thane