Reset filters
Last Updated: Feb 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Under Construction Projects in Sector - 1, Khanda Colony, Panvel, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
SP
Shlok property
1/18
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Greater Khanda

2 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.66 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago
VG
Varsha Group
1/17

2, 3 BHK Flats in Greater Khanda

2 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.98 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.71 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
DE
Devi Enterprises
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Panvel

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2028
GR
Gurukrupa Realty
Gallery Cover Pic of Gurukrupa Residency

1 BHK Flat in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
KP
Kalakar Patrakar Chs Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalakar Patrakar CHSL

1, 2 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Sector - 1)

OB
Olive Builders
+ 5 more
1/11
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Panvel

2 BHK Flat
₹89.99 L - 99.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.28 K - 15.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 630 - 825 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SS
Shri Sidhanath Estate Consultant
+ 1 more
1/22
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pushpak Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹48.5 L - 50 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.94 L - 72 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.29 K - ₹13.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 365 - 586 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector - 1

Gallery Cover Pic of Olive Boulevard
2.72 kmfrom
₹89.99 L - 1.25 Cr
Olive Boulevard
Olive Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
OB
Olive Builders
Developer + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhagwati Elysia IV
4.87 kmfrom
₹48.5 L - 72.0 L
Bhagwati Elysia IV
Bhagwati Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Pushpak Nagar, Navi Mumbai
SS
Shri Sidhanath Estate Consultant
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Raj Tulsi Sahyadri
₹1.54 Cr - 2.19 Cr
Raj Tulsi Sahyadri
Raj Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
SP
Shlok property
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sairama Autograph
0.49 kmfrom
₹1.04 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Sairama Autograph
Sairama Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
VE
Vaishnavi Enterprises
Seller
JB
Jindal Builders
1/18
1.4 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹42.54 L - 48.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 328 - 387 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
KI
KT Infra
1/21
2.1 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Panvel

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.34 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 1.92 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.2 Cr - 3.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 702 - 2233 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
VE
Vaishnavi Enterprises
1/20
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Greater Khanda

2 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 518 - 728 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SS
Shri Sidhanath Estate Consultant
+ 4 more
1/15
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Panvel

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 622 - 921 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SS
Shri Sidhanath Estate Consultant
+ 2 more
1/2
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in New Panvel East

1 BHK Flat
₹58.6 L - 62.41 L
2 BHK Flat
₹83.95 L - 1.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 347 - 813 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
TR
TruHomes Realty
1/7
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kamothe

1 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 68 L
2 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.12 K - ₹18.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 348 - 701 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031
SH
SKY HOMES
+ 1 more
1/11
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 52 L
2 BHK Flat
₹83.5 L - 91.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 318 - 663 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SS
Shri Sidhanath Estate Consultant
1/22
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹59 L
2 BHK Flat
₹81 L
Avg. Price: ₹17.88 K - ₹19.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 309 - 453 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/37
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Panvel

2 BHK Flat
₹89 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.21k/sq.ftSizes: 674 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
RR
Radhe Radhe Group
1/16
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹50 L
2 BHK Flat
₹80 L - 99.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.93 K - 16.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 335 - 607 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
SS
Shri Sidhanath Estate Consultant
1/17
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Khanda Colony

1 BHK Flat
₹69.3 L
2 BHK Flat
₹99.64 L - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 735 - 1320 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
P
Permanand
+ 1 more
1/22
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹72.77 L - 74.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 387 - 899 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/18
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Panvel

2 BHK Flat
₹72.69 L - 94.71 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 482 - 800 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
HR
HouseBrick Realty
1/12
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Panvel

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.39 K - 20.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 659 - 985 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/9
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Panvel

1292 sq.ft Plot
₹1.44 Cr
1615 sq.ft Plot
₹1.79 Cr
1626 sq.ft Plot
₹1.81 Cr
1634 sq.ft Plot
₹1.82 Cr
1642 sq.ft Plot
₹1.82 Cr
1646 sq.ft Plot
₹1.83 Cr
1677 sq.ft Plot
₹1.86 Cr
1695 sq.ft Plot
₹1.88 Cr
1713 sq.ft Plot
₹1.9 Cr
1725 sq.ft Plot
₹1.92 Cr
1777 sq.ft Plot
₹1.97 Cr
2131 sq.ft Plot
₹2.37 Cr
2226 sq.ft Plot
₹2.47 Cr
2431 sq.ft Plot
₹2.7 Cr
2773 sq.ft Plot
₹3.08 Cr
2809 sq.ft Plot
₹3.12 Cr
2947 sq.ft Plot
₹3.27 Cr
3457 sq.ft Plot
₹3.84 Cr
3667 sq.ft Plot
₹4.07 Cr
4093 sq.ft Plot
₹4.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.11k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SU
Step Up Ambasta
1/13
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Roadpali

2 BHK Flat
₹64.72 L - 75.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.31 K - 12.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 572 - 603 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
UP
Uttam Pawar
+ 1 more
1/47
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹84.51 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.34 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 2.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 492 - 1629 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
ST
Sales Team
1/17
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ulwe

1 BHK Flat
₹58.43 L - 81.18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹82.34 L - 90.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 452 - 698 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sector - 1, Navi Mumbai

Sector 9
7,359
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.64%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 7
7,970
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 12
9,330
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.87%
Fall in last 1 Year
Turmale
7,263
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 11
10,619
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.88%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Sector - 1, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Neelkanth Auris
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
96.01 L-2.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Varsha Balaji Vista
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Greater Khanda,Navi Mumbai
1.31 Cr-2.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raj Tulsi Sahyadri
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Greater Khanda,Navi Mumbai
1.54 Cr-2.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Neel Lake Serene