Reset filters
Last Updated: Jun 14, 2018
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

New Residential Projects in Vasuri Bk, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Vasuri Bk? ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Vasuri Bk, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Belazio Ruia Agro Farm (294 sq.ft)
₹16.17 L
Avandhe, Mumbai
Rajkumari Hans (2102 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Avandhe, Mumbai
Rajkumari Hans Villas
Price on Request
Boranda, Mumbai
Disha Waterfront (2000 sq.ft)
₹7.5 L - 18.75 L
Vasuri Bk, Mumbai
...Read more
BC
Belazio Constructions
1/5
1.7 km away

1 BHK Bungalow in Avandhe, Mumbai

1 BHK Bungalow
₹16.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
RK
Rajkumari Krishanlal Hans
1/6
1.74 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Avandhe, Mumbai

2102 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2141 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2181 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2342 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2535 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2544 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2551 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2579 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2634 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2658 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2709 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2752 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2763 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2868 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3236 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3360 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3534 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4271 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5332 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
13442 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2023
RK
Rajkumari Krishanlal Hans
2.24 km away

Property in Boranda, Mumbai

Possession: Jun, 2023
DD
Disha Direct
Residential Lands for Sale in Disha Waterfront

Residential Land / Plots in Vasuri Bk, Mumbai

2000 sq.ft Plot
₹7.5 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹11.25 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹18.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹375.0/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2014