More Filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

Flats for Sale in Verma Nagar, Jijamata Colony, Andheri East, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Verma Nagar? Search from 9+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Verma Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Verma Nagar, Jijamata Colony, Andheri East, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Andheri East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (868 sq.ft)
₹1.83 Cr
Andheri East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹2.55 Cr
Andheri East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (799 sq.ft)
₹1.54 Cr
Andheri East, Mumbai
Arihant Enclave (443 sq.ft)
₹1.51 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Andheri East, Mumbai
Sakar Swapna CHSL (511 sq.ft)
₹1.94 Cr - 2.95 Cr
Andheri East, Mumbai
Goyal Minal Tower (785 sq.ft)
Smart Homes Properties
1/21
Resale
Arihant Enclave
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightClose to Railway StationGymnasium
Updated
6d ago
SP
Space Planners
Play video
1/26
New Booking
Romell Orbis
RERA
₹1.83 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.08k/sq.ft
868 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGymnasiumClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
B
BHAVESH
1/19
Resale
Arihant Enclave
RERA
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGymnasiumChildren Play AreaClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
Space Planners
1/27
New Booking
Shristi Residency Phase 1
RERA
₹1.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.27k/sq.ft
799 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
AD
Arihant Developers
1/11

1, 2 BHK Flats in Andheri East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.52 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
Updated
6d ago
SS
Sakar Swapna CHSL
1/16

2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri East

2 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 2.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
GB
Goyal Builders Private Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Goyal Minal Tower

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri East

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2010

Zero Brokerage Projects around Verma Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Rajhem JVLR 60
1.28 kmfrom
₹95.39 L - 1.31 Cr
Rajhem JVLR 60
Rajhem Builders And Developers Llp
1, 2 BHK Flats Andheri East, Mumbai
P
Prateek
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Obsidian
1.58 kmfrom
₹1.49 Cr - 2.16 Cr
The Obsidian
Ami Wiseowlzz Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Jogeshwari West, Mumbai
WP
Western property
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Platinum Life
2.11 kmfrom
₹2.7 Cr - 3.95 Cr
Platinum Life
Platinum Corp
2, 3 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales Team
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shelton Elite
2.18 kmfrom
₹5.12 Cr - 7.64 Cr
Shelton Elite
Shelton Infrastructure
3, 4 BHK Flats Vile Parle West, Mumbai
BS
Builder Sales Office
Seller