Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 45

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Wadala, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
+ 5 more
1/24
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wadala

2 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr - 3.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.01 Cr - 6.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.6 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
SR
Sunrise Real Estate
+ 3 more
1/16
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Wadala

3 BHK Flat
₹3.47 Cr - 4.24 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹4.62 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
XP
Xtreme Properties - Mumbai’s Top Property Consultant ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
+ 1 more
1/24
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wadala

2 BHK Flat
₹2.71 Cr - 2.84 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43.4 K - 45.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
C
Casafy
+ 4 more
1/39
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wadala

2 BHK Flat
₹2.83 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36.85 K - 43.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
LA
Lock and key properties solution llp
1/17
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Wadala

1 BHK Flat
₹3.04 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹4.01 Cr - 4.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.87 Cr - 6.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹59.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2031
Updated
5d ago
SG
Sagar Gupta
1/4
New Booking
Three ICC A Wing
RERA
₹5.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.99k/sq.ft
1283 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedNatural LightVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
5d ago
DP
Dream Properties
Play video
1/28
New Booking
Godrej Horizon
RERA
₹4.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
DP
Dream Properties
Play video
1/28
New Booking
Godrej Horizon
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community

Zero Brokerage Projects around Wadala

Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera Manhattan Building 4A And 4B
2.77 kmfrom
₹2.95 Cr - 6.34 Cr
Ajmera Manhattan Building 4A And 4B
Ajmera Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Wadala East, Mumbai
C
chetan
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Equinox Embassy Citadel
4.75 kmfrom
₹13.05 Cr - 37.62 Cr
Equinox Embassy Citadel
Equinox India Infraestate Limited
3.5, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
NP
Naveen punjabi
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Eastern Bay Phase 3
1.25 kmfrom
₹2.93 Cr - 6.57 Cr
Dosti Eastern Bay Phase 3
Dosti Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Antop Hill, Mumbai
C
Casafy
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of THE RARE EDITION Matunga Central
2.10 kmfrom
₹4.03 Cr - 6.25 Cr
THE RARE EDITION Matunga Central
Gala Habitats LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats Matunga East, Mumbai
AA
Assetplus Advisors
Seller + 1 more
MS
M S Real Estate
1/23
New Booking
Godrej Horizon
RERA
₹4.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.39k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolChildren Play AreaGymnasiumRainwater Harvesting
Updated
4w ago
MS
M S Real Estate
1/25
New Booking
Godrej Horizon
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.15k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
S
Sameer
1/24
New Booking
Godrej Horizon Phase I
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumClub HouseChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
Evernest Realty LLP
1/30
New Booking
Ajmera Manhattan
RERA
₹5.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
MB
Mohit Bhagnari
1/21
New Booking
Godrej Horizon Phase II
RERA
₹3.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.5k/sq.ft
856 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
NR
Nikhil Rane
Play video
1/31
New Booking
Godrej Horizon
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.65k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
NR
Nikhil Rane
Play video
1/40
New Booking
Godrej Horizon
RERA
₹5.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.28k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionGated CommunitySwimming PoolChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
NR
Nikhil Rane
Play video
1/32
New Booking
Godrej Horizon
RERA
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
NR
Nikhil Rane
Play video
1/34
New Booking
Godrej Horizon
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹47.37k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
NR
Nikhil Rane
Play video
1/35
New Booking
Godrej Horizon
RERA
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
NR
Nikhil Rane
Play video
1/30
New Booking
Godrej Horizon
RERA
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh Construction24*7 SecurityGated CommunitySwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
NR
Nikhil Rane
Play video
1/35
New Booking
Godrej Horizon
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
NR
Nikhil Rane
Play video
1/35
New Booking
Godrej Horizon
RERA
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantSwimming PoolChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
SG
Sagar Gupta
1/7
New Booking
Three ICC A Wing
RERA
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.68k/sq.ft
1488 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Nov, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingFresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
4d ago
SG
Sagar Gupta
1/24
New Booking
Godrej Horizon Phase I
RERA
₹6.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹51.5k/sq.ft
1233 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedHigh CeilingFresh Construction
MS
Mehul Somani
1/18
New Booking
Three ICC A Wing
RERA
₹6.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹52.18k/sq.ft
1284 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
XP
Xtreme Properties Mumbai Leading Real Estate Company
1/22
New Booking
Ajmera Manhattan
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4d ago
XP
Xtreme Properties Mumbai Leading Real Estate Company
1/24
New Booking
Ajmera Manhattan
RERA
₹3.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.62k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4d ago
AP
Ankit Parmar
1/27
New Booking
Ruparel Jewel
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.72k/sq.ft
928 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGymnasiumLift
SG
Sagar Gupta
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
Godrej Horizon Phase I
RERA
₹5.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹48.1k/sq.ft
1052 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedNatural LightFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Wadala, Mumbai

Wadala West
35,089
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28%
Rise in last 1 Year
MHADA Colony
32,711
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.65%
Fall in last 1 Year
Wadala Village
40,350
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Spring Mill Complex
42,849
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kidwai Nagar
32,034
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Wadala, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Horizon
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wadala,Mumbai
2.61 Cr-6.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Lumis
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Wadala,Mumbai
3.47 Cr-6.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bombay Dyeing Mill
4 BHK Apartment
Wadala,Mumbai
5.5 Cr-5.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Eastern Bay
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wadala,Mumbai
2.83 Cr-5.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dignity Divine
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wadala,Mumbai
2.83 Cr-3.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bombay Island City Center
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Wadala,Mumbai
8.28 Cr-12.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanghvi Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wadala,Mumbai
3.08 Cr-4.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dignity Bayview
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wadala,Mumbai
2.75 Cr-3.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Johaan Signature Isle
1, 2, 3, 5 BHK Apartments
Wadala,Mumbai
2.43 Cr-11.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aura Zephyr
2, 3, 5 BHK Apartments
Wadala,Mumbai
3.49 Cr-9.82 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Wadala, Mumbai