Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2025
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

New Residential Projects in Wadi Bandar, Mazgaon, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Wadi Bandar? Choose from 3+ new & upcoming projects in Wadi Bandar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Wadi Bandar, Mazgaon, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sumer Armonia (448 sq.ft)
₹1.61 Cr - 2.16 Cr
Mazgaon, Mumbai
Hoor The Quay Garden (441 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Mazgaon, Mumbai
Ajwaa 379 Vista
Price on Request
Mazgaon, Mumbai
Nakhwa Heritage (162 sq.ft)
Sumer Group
1/6

1, 2, 4 BHK Flats in Mazgaon

1 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.79 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹19.56 K - ₹36 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
HC
Hoor Constructions
1/3

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mazgaon

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2023
A
Ajwaa Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajwaa 379 Vista

Property in Mazgaon

Possession: Jan, 2029
NA
Nakhwa And Jasol Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Nakhwa Heritage

1 BHK Flat,Duplex in Mazgaon

1 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request

Nearby Properties Around (Wadi Bandar)

DS
Developer Sales
+ 1 more
1/7
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mahalakshmi

3 BHK Flat
₹14.24 Cr - 14.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹21.83 Cr - 22.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹90 K/sq.ftSizes: 1583 - 2462 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2034
ER
Eminence Realtors
+ 2 more
1/5
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Worli

4 BHK Flat
₹31.6 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹88.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 3562 - 4749 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2032
SR
Sunrise Real Estate
+ 3 more
1/16
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Wadala

3 BHK Flat
₹3.47 Cr - 4.24 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹4.62 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 952 - 1768 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Wadi Bandar

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Trilogy Seafront
4.45 kmfrom
₹14.24 Cr - 22.16 Cr
Godrej Trilogy Seafront
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Mahalakshmi, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru One Wing B
5.04 kmfrom
₹31.6 Cr - 42.0 Cr
Kalpataru One Wing B
Kalpataru Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Lumis
5.84 kmfrom
₹3.47 Cr - 6.45 Cr
Lodha Lumis
Lodha Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Wadala, Mumbai
XP
Xtreme Properties - Mumbai’s Top Property Consultant ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Aranya Wing C
1.69 kmfrom
₹4.0 Cr - 4.38 Cr
Piramal Aranya Wing C
Piramal Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Byculla, Mumbai
NP
Naveen punjabi
Seller
NP
Naveen punjabi
1/13
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Byculla

2 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50.93 K - ₹61.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 648 - 860 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
+ 5 more
1/25
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Agripada

4 BHK Flat
₹14.5 Cr - 16.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹69.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 2095 - 2394 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/29
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lower Parel

2 BHK Flat
₹5.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹7.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹67.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 790 - 1041 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/15
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Marine Lines

2 BHK Flat
₹7.38 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹8.41 Cr - 11.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹85 K/sq.ftSizes: 868 - 1353 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/12
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Worli

3.5 BHK Flat
₹12.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹12.04 Cr - 16.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹59.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 2019 - 2779 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
+ 1 more
1/12
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Tardeo

3 BHK Flat
₹18.25 Cr - 21.39 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹34.37 Cr - 35.67 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹36.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.31 Lacs/sq.ftSizes: 1389 - 2793 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
ER
Eminence Realtors
+ 2 more
1/10
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Worli

3 BHK Flat
₹9.23 Cr - 10.61 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹11.91 Cr - 13.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1420 - 2101 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/17
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Parel

4 BHK Flat
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.1k/sq.ftSizes: 2052 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
SH
SOBO HOUSING
+ 1 more
1/34
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Worli

3 BHK Flat
₹11.31 Cr - 12.3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹13.87 Cr - 16.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹71.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 1583 - 2267 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2019

Ready to Move Projects around Wadi Bandar

Gallery Cover Pic of Lokhandwala Minerva
₹12.04 Cr - 16.58 Cr
Lokhandwala Minerva
by Lokhandwala Infrastructure
3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruparel Jewel
₹8.5 Cr
Ruparel Jewel
by Ruparel Realty
4 BHK Flat
Parel, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha World Towers
₹11.31 Cr - 16.19 Cr
Lodha World Towers
by Lodha Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
SH
SOBO HOUSING
+ 1 more
1/30
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Lower Parel

3 BHK Flat
₹9.73 Cr - 10.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹13.7 Cr - 14.19 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹20.06 Cr - 22.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹70.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1371 - 3200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
DS
Developer Sales
+ 2 more
1/25
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lower Parel

2 BHK Flat
₹6.67 Cr - 6.83 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹8.02 Cr - 9.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹70.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 944 - 1334 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/12
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Worli

3 BHK Flat
₹14.97 Cr - 15.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹18.93 Cr - 22.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹95.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 1560 - 2357 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2033
F
FINBRICKS
1/17
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Worli

2 BHK Flat
₹5.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹51.25k/sq.ftSizes: 1162 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
LA
Lock and key properties solution llp
1/11
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Dadar East

3 BHK Flat
₹8.19 Cr - 10.39 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.52 Cr - 12.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1611 - 2514 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
GR
Gold Realty
1/11
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Worli

3 BHK Flat
₹8.45 Cr - 8.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.45 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹20 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹65.1 K - 96.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 1298 - 2069 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
GR
Gold Realty
1/8
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Worli

4 BHK Flat
₹42.63 Cr - 46.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹87.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 4870 - 5280 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/18
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Dadar West

2 BHK Flat
₹4.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹60.95k/sq.ftSizes: 799 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Wadi Bandar, Mumbai

Mumbai Port Trust
29,782
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tarwadi
36,418
Avg. Price per sq.ft
74.81%
Rise in last 1 Year
Princess Dock
29,921
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.7%
Rise in last 1 Year
Central Railway Godown
24,326
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Wadi Bandar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Ajwaa 379 Vista
Property
Mazgaon,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nan Harbour View
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mazgaon,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Alamdar Mufaddal Park
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mazgaon,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rubberwala Seventh Avenue
1, 1.5 BHK Apartments
Byculla,Mumbai
1.41 Cr-1.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SMB Continental Horizon
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mazgaon,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Badri Aali Qadr Heights
Property
Mazgaon,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kapil Bayview
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Mazgaon,Mumbai
1.1 Cr-3.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of KSA Palms
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Agripada,Mumbai
1.65 Cr-4.83 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Aga Hall Estate
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mazgaon,Mumbai
3.63 Cr-8.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Y H Bait Us Salam
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Agripada,Mumbai
1.32 Cr-1.69 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Wadi Bandar, Mumbai

Mazgaon
14 people rated this locality
4.23
31,911
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Byculla
19 people rated this locality
4.29