Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
No Properties

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Aarey Colony, Goregaon East, Mumbai - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Aarey Colony)

Kaustubh Patki
Owner
1/9
2.8 kms away
Verified
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.58k/sq.ft
715 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhavan's College- 0.1 kmHoly Spirit Hospital- 3.5 kmJogeshwari (East) Metro Station- 1 kmGulati's Sweets and Snacks- 0.1 k...+ More
Ameya
Owner
1/38
3.7 kms away
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.54k/sq.ft
1535 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seth Juggilal Poddar Academy- 0.1 kmBalajee Hospital- 0.9 kmDindoshi Metro Station- 1.8 kmThe Westin Mumbai Garden City- 0...+ More
Vasantha Ramanujam
Owner
1/12
4.2 kms away
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.23k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhavan's College- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Malad | Best Maternity & Pregnancy Centre- 0.1 kmBangur Nagar Metro Station- 1 km ...+ More
Eknath Dhengle
Owner
1/11
4.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gopal Sharma International School- 0.5 kmDr L H Hiranandani Hospital- 1.8 kmSaki Naka Metro Station- 3.5 kmMirchi & Mime- ...+ More
KAUSHAL RAJESH MASHRU
Owner
1/19
6.0 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹3.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.84k/sq.ft
726 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Atharva Institute of Management Studies- 0.1 kmThunga Hospital- 0.1 kmMalad West Metro Station- 1.2 kmJoey's Pizza- 0.1 km...+ More
Nilesh Tiwari
Owner
1/23
6.3 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.4k/sq.ft
904 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
ST. MARY'S CONVENT HIGH SCHOOL- 1.3 kmFortis Hospital Mulund- 0.9 kmMaaz Family Restaurant- 1.3 kmR Mall, Mulund- 0.1 km...+ More
Sonali Vora
Owner
1/9
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhavan's College- 0.1 kmHoly Spirit Hospital- 2.7 kmJogeshwari (East) Metro Station- 2 kmThe Leela Mumbai - Resort Style B...+ More
Namrata
Owner
1/15
2.1 kms away
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.86k/sq.ft
1377 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhavan's College- 0.1 kmHoly Spirit Hospital- 2.9 kmJogeshwari (East) Metro Station- 2 kmThe Leela Mumbai - Resort Style B...+ More
Iqbal Shaikh
Owner
1/4
2.1 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhavan's College- 0.1 kmHoly Spirit Hospital- 1.9 kmJogeshwari (East) Metro Station- 2.6 kmGulati's Sweets and Snacks- 0.1...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Aarey Colony, Mumbai

NNP Colony
16,071
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Churi Wadi
25,426
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Yashodham
32,681
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
NESCO
21,388
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pandurang Wadi
21,652
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.59%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Aarey Colony, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Vascon Vascon Tranquil Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Goregaon East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pratha Codename Zero
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Goregaon East,Mumbai
1.23 Cr-3.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mehta Marquina 1978
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Goregaon East,Mumbai
1.4 Cr-3.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nicco Residency
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Jogeshwari East,Mumbai
1.97 Cr-4.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jyoti Sukriti
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Goregaon East,Mumbai
3.14 Cr-3.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arkade Vistas
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Goregaon East,Mumbai
2.17 Cr-3.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chandiwala Pearl Orchid