Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 49 of 49

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Khopoli, Navi Mumbai - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Vitthal Suryawanshi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 558 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Khopoli for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
558 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Yak Public School, Khopoli- 5.1 kmMadhavbaug Hospital Khopoli- 4.4 kmDada Kondke's Bageshree - Garden Restaurant and Bar- 4.2 k...+ More
Shaurya Bhakekar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 850 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Khopoli for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.53k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Ravindra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2700 Sq.ft 4 BHK Villa for sale in Khopoli for Rs. 16000000
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Zuber
Owner
1/11
Resale
Arihant Arshiya
RERA
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.78k/sq.ft
339 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Yak Public School, Khopoli- 8.9 kmUK'S RESORT, Khopoli- 0.1 kmAlaina city plaza- 6.4 km
Suhas Shingote
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 529 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Akshar Apartment, Khopoli for Rs. 2100000
Resale
Akshar Apartment
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.97k/sq.ft
529 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool Airoli - ICSE School- 1.2 kmIndravati Hospital- 0.3 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmKappeesh Mall- 0.1 km
Rajinder Singh
Owner
1/10
Resale
Arihant Arshiya
RERA
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft