Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
No Properties

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Rayani Gram, Borivali West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Rayani Gram)

GAURANG
Owner
1/10
3.0 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.97k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mary Immaculate Girls' High School- 0.8 kmSohum Eye Care Centre | Unit of Dr Agarwals Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmMandapeshwar IC Colon...+ More
KAUSHAL RAJESH MASHRU
Owner
1/19
3.5 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹3.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.84k/sq.ft
726 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Atharva Institute of Management Studies- 0.1 kmThunga Hospital- 0.1 kmMalad West Metro Station- 1.2 kmJoey's Pizza- 0.1 km...+ More
Ameya
Owner
1/38
4.7 kms away
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.54k/sq.ft
1535 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seth Juggilal Poddar Academy- 0.1 kmBalajee Hospital- 0.9 kmDindoshi Metro Station- 1.8 kmThe Westin Mumbai Garden City- 0...+ More
Vasantha Ramanujam
Owner
1/12
6.8 kms away
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.23k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhavan's College- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Malad | Best Maternity & Pregnancy Centre- 0.1 kmBangur Nagar Metro Station- 1 km ...+ More
Mann Singhania
Owner
1/25
0.2 km away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.63k/sq.ft
764 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dr. S. Radhakrishnan International School, Borivali West- 1 kmApex Superspeciality Hospitals - Best Hospital in Borivali- 1.2 km  • ...+ More
Aditya
Owner
1/21
0.3 km away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School - CBSE School in Borivali- 0.1 kmApex Superspeciality Hospitals - Best Hospital in Borivali- 1.2 km...+ More
Harsh Kasundra
Owner
1/14
0.4 km away
RERA
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.86k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dr. S. Radhakrishnan International School, Borivali West- 1.6 kmApex Superspeciality Hospitals - Best Hospital in Borivali- 1.1 km  ...+ More
Aditi Shah
Owner
1/29
0.5 km away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.9k/sq.ft
836 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ryan International School, Kandivali East, Mumbai - CBSE- 0.1 kmApex Superspeciality Hospitals - Best Hospital in Borivali- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Uday Vithalani
Owner
1/5
0.6 km away
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.96k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dr. S. Radhakrishnan International School, Borivali- 0.8 kmApex Superspeciality Hospitals - Best Hospital in Borivali- 0.1 kmSh...+ More
M Mehta
Owner
1/20
0.6 km away
RERA
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.83k/sq.ft
715 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ryan International School, Kandivali East, Mumbai - CBSE- 0.1 kmApex Multispeciality Hospitals - Best Hospital in Borivali- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Surendra Samant
Owner
1/23
0.7 km away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹3.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.63k/sq.ft
1134 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ryan International School, Kandivali East, Mumbai - CBSE- 0.1 kmApex Multispeciality Hospitals - Best Hospital in Borivali- 2.1 km  ...+ More
Housing Partner
Owner
1/9
0.7 km away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.92k/sq.ft
765 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ryan International School, Kandivali East, Mumbai - CBSE- 0.1 kmApex Superspeciality Hospitals - Best Hospital in Borivali- 0.7 km  ...+ More
Mrs Desai
Owner
0.8 km away

Photos under screening...

RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ryan International School, Kandivali East, Mumbai - CBSE- 0.1 kmApex Superspeciality Hospitals - Best Hospital in Borivali- 1.5 km  ...+ More
Milind Mungekar
Owner
1/10
0.8 km away
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.01k/sq.ft
485 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Swami Vivekanand International School- 0.1 kmApex Superspeciality Hospitals - Best Hospital in Borivali- 0.7 kmShimpoli Metro S...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Rayani Gram, Mumbai

Roshan Nagar
32,236
Avg. Price per sq.ft
44.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
Padma Nagar
28,475
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kanti Park
29,189
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hari Om Nagar
23,728
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.47%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kosamgo Nagar
29,276
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Rayani Gram, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Next Space Aureate
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
4.52 Cr-6.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RD Aurum
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
1.88 Cr-3.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of H Rishabraj Anuja
2 BHK Apartment
Borivali West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DSD Arham
Property
Borivali West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Manorama Jewel
2 BHK Apartment
Borivali West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Devki Brahmand Galaxy
1, 2, 3, 4, 6 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Goyal Fairmont
1 BHK Apartment
Borivali West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Miles House of Shreeji Sharan
3 BHK Apartment
Borivali West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanjay Abode Shree Vijay C D Wing CHSL
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hirani New Aakanksha CHSL
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai