Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Shivaji Nagar, Shankarwadi, Jogeshwari East, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Shivaji Nagar)

Vasantha Ramanujam
Owner
1/12
3.8 kms away
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.23k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhavan's College- 0.1 kmKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute- 0.1 kmBangur Nagar Metro Station- 1...+ More
Eknath Dhengle
Owner
1/11
5.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gopal Sharma International School- 0.5 kmDr L H Hiranandani Hospital- 1.8 kmSaki Naka Metro Station- 3.5 kmMirchi & Mime- ...+ More
Ameya
Owner
1/38
5.6 kms away
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.54k/sq.ft
1535 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seth Juggilal Poddar Academy- 0.1 kmBalajee Hospital- 0.9 kmDindoshi Metro Station- 1.8 kmThe Westin Mumbai Garden City- 0...+ More
KAUSHAL RAJESH MASHRU
Owner
1/19
7.0 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹3.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.84k/sq.ft
726 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Atharva Institute of Management Studies- 0.1 kmNamaha Hospital- 0.1 kmMalad West Metro Station- 1.2 kmJoey's Pizza- 0.1 km...+ More
Adv.Tejal Ranjeet Rane
Owner
1/4
0.3 km away
No Brokerage
₹64.1 L
Avg. price: ₹20.03k/sq.ft
320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhavan's College- 0.1 kmHoly Spirit Hospital- 3 kmMogra Metro Station- 1 kmJaffer Bhai's Delhi Darbar Restaurant & Takeawa...+ More
Nawab
Owner
0.3 km away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.26k/sq.ft
369 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Feb, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Abhishek Gandhi
Owner
0.3 km away
No Brokerage
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Gajanan
Owner
1/8
0.3 km away
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Rushikesh C Vesvikar
Owner
1/7
0.3 km away
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.36k/sq.ft
387 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhavan's College- 0.1 kmHoly Spirit Hospital- 2.9 kmMogra Metro Station- 1 kmJaffer Bhai's Delhi Darbar Restaurant & Takea...+ More
Arpita Thakur
Owner
1/5
0.3 km away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.85k/sq.ft
547 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhavan's College- 0.1 kmHoly Spirit Hospital- 2.9 kmMogra Metro Station- 1 kmGulati's Sweets and Snacks- 0.1 km
Rajendra Chavan
Owner
1/14
0.3 km away
No Brokerage
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.53k/sq.ft
1295 sq.ft
Hetal Dedhia
Owner
1/6
0.3 km away
No Brokerage
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.05k/sq.ft
525 sq.ft
Hitesh Panchal
Owner
1/6
0.3 km away
No Brokerage
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹19.66k/sq.ft
290 sq.ft
Shatrughna
Owner
0.3 km away
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhavan's College- 0.1 kmKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute- 0.1 kmJogeshwari (East) Metro Stati...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Shivaji Nagar, Mumbai

Income Tax Colony
21,941
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Subhash Nagar
24,690
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Anand Nagar
13,832
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.33%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Shivaji Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhi Greens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jogeshwari East,Mumbai
2.07 Cr-3.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Romell Myra
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Andheri East,Mumbai
57.5 L-2.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JP Parkway
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Jogeshwari East,Mumbai
99.82 L-1.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Vivant
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jogeshwari East,Mumbai
2.09 Cr-3.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vivan
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Goregaon West,Mumbai
94.73 L-1.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of A H Avenue
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Jogeshwari West,Mumbai
85.0 L-1.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ranbir Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Andheri East,Mumbai
1.16 Cr-1.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of AIM Horizon
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Jogeshwari East,Mumbai
95.37 L-1.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Altavia
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Goregaon West,Mumbai
3.9 Cr-5.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mantri Our Home
2 BHK Apartment
Andheri West,Mumbai
2.37 Cr-2.37 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Shivaji Nagar, Mumbai