Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

Flats for Resale in Equinox Embassy Citadel

Sort by:
Relevance
EE
by Equinox India Infraestate Limited

3.5, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Apartments

1

11.44 Acres

Sub-Station
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
Fire Fighting System
Community Buildings
24X7 Water Supply
+22
Equinox Embassy Citadel Project Images
UR
UpRise Realtors LLP
1/3
New Booking
Equinox Embassy Citadel
RERA
₹14.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹62.17k/sq.ft
2252 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub House24*7 SecurityHigh Tech Alarm
Updated
3w ago
UR
UpRise Realtors LLP
1/2
New Booking
Equinox Embassy Citadel
RERA
₹27.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹64.47k/sq.ft
4188 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClub HouseGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
6d ago
A
Avinash
New Booking
Equinox Embassy Citadel
RERA
₹12.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹61.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
SG
Sagar Gupta
Locality Champion
1/15
New Booking
Equinox Embassy Citadel
RERA
₹14.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹74.7k/sq.ft
1901 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Dec, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedHigh CeilingFresh Construction
SG
Sagar Gupta
1/14
New Booking
Equinox Embassy Citadel
RERA
₹22.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹77.24k/sq.ft
2926 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Dec, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedNatural LightHigh CeilingFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
UR
UpRise Realtors LLP
1/2
New Booking
Equinox Embassy Citadel
RERA
₹30.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹63.33k/sq.ft
4737 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
UR
UpRise Realtors LLP
1/2
New Booking
Equinox Embassy Citadel
RERA
₹16.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹63.62k/sq.ft
2515 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityFire Fighting SystemHigh Tech AlarmSmoke Detector
Updated
6d ago
SG
Sagar Gupta
1/15
New Booking
Equinox Embassy Citadel
RERA
₹16.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹75.01k/sq.ft
2133 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Dec, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1w ago
Sagar Shah
New Booking
Equinox Embassy Citadel
RERA
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹60.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2034
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationPrivate Garden/Terrace
MS
M S Real Estate
Gallery Cover Image of 3200 Sq.ft 4 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Equinox Embassy Citadel, Worli for Rs. 205900000
New Booking
Equinox Embassy Citadel
RERA
₹20.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹64.34k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2034
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
MS
M S Real Estate
Gallery Cover Image of 2250 Sq.ft 3.5 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Equinox Embassy Citadel, Worli for Rs. 135000000
New Booking
Equinox Embassy Citadel
RERA
₹13.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹60.0k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2034
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSpa/Sauna/Steam
Updated
1w ago