Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 86

Independent Houses for Sale in BB Keri, Rajendra Nagar, Mysore

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in BB Keri? Choose from 1+ Resale House and 1+ House from Owners in BB Keri. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in BB Keri, Rajendra Nagar, Mysore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
5 BHK Independent House (3500 sq.ft)
₹2.05 Cr
Sathgalli, Mysore
2 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Kuvempunagar, Mysore
4 BHK Independent House (5900 sq.ft)
₹3.1 Cr
Sathgalli, Mysore
2 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Sathgalli, Mysore
3 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Moulim Nagar, Yaraganahalli
2 BHK Independent House (600 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Sardar Vallabh Bhai Patel Nagara, Mysore
5 BHK Independent House (4400 sq.ft)
₹3.75 Cr
Bugathagalli, Mysore
4 BHK Independent House (7000 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Bogadi 2nd Stage North, Mysore
3 BHK Independent House (600 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Sardar Vallabh Bhai Patel Nagara, Mysore
3 BHK Independent House (600 sq.ft)
₹83.0 L
Sardar Vallabh Bhai Patel Nagara, Mysore
...Read more
RR
Ravi Ramesh
1/7
4.94 km away
New Booking
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.86k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater SupplyServent RoomGas Pipeline
N
Nagaraj
1/2
5.15 km away
New Booking
Shree Kuvempu Nagara Thirthahalli
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1d ago
RK
Ravi Kumar
1/45
4.94 km away
Resale
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
5900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreHigh Ceiling
Updated
4d ago
N
Nagaraj
4.94 km away
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedBachelor FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Narayana Hospital, Mysore
Updated
3w ago
D
Deepesh
Locality Champion
1/22
8.71 km away
New Booking
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.52k/sq.ft
4400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Bus StopFresh Construction
Updated
6d ago
N
Nagaraj
1/8
9.11 km away
Resale
BVL Premio Phase 1
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantRecently RenovatedPet FriendlySmart Home
N
Nagaraj
9.27 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyRecently RenovatedBachelor Friendly
Updated
2w ago
Syed Haroon
Owner
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Ramakrishna Vidyashala, Mysore- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Mysore- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant Mysore- 0.1 kmNexus C...+ More
Syed
Owner
1/4
3.48 km away
Resale
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gopalaswamy Shishuvihara High School & Pre-University College (Sankalpa)- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmMah...+ More
Raymond Jude S
Owner
1/8
2.99 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
Kishan
Owner
1/13
4.74 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingGarden
Pragna
Owner
1/9
4.27 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhagya Jyothi School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Mysore- 0.1 kmHotel RRR Mysore- 0.1 kmMall Of Mysore- 0.1 km
Sushmi
Owner
1/4
3.63 km away
Resale
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.82k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Ramakrishna Vidyashala, Mysore- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant Mysore- 0.1 kmBM H...+ More
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around BB Keri, Mysore

Top Projects for Sale around BB Keri, Mysore

Gallery Cover Pic of Sunpure Independent Private Residence 4 BHK
4 BHK Villa
Basavanahalli,Mysore
2.5 Cr-2.5 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around BB Keri, Mysore

Bannimantap
1 people rated this locality
3.75
10,307
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.54%
Fall in last 1 Year
7,281
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.55%
Fall in last 1 Year
7,486
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.52%
Fall in last 1 Year
9,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,363
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kajjihundi
1 people rated this locality
5
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,296
Avg. Price per sq.ft