More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in BEML Nagar, Mysore - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in BEML Nagar? Housing.com offers 12+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 6+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in BEML Nagar. Choose from 3+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in BEML Nagar. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (BEML Nagar)

PB
Pravrithi Builders and Developers
1/8
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mahadevapura, Mysore

1128 sq.ft Plot
₹28.2 L
1256 sq.ft Plot
₹31.4 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹36.33 L
2372 sq.ft Plot
₹59.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
RR
Ravi Ramesh
1/3
2.7 kms away
₹68.25 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Maharshi Public School- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmMahesh Prasad Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmMall Of Myso...+ More
CM
Chandrashekar M
1/4
2.8 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.02k/sq.ft
1163 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Christ Public School & PU College- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmMahesh Prasa...+ More
CM
Chandrashekar M
1/8
4.5 kms away
₹40.35 L
Avg. price: ₹4.34k/sq.ft
929 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Christ Public School & PU College- 0.1 kmNayana Kumar's Multi Speciality Hospital, Mysuru- 6.1...+ More
Yuvaraj
Owner
1/6
4.6 kms away
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.14k/sq.ft
1677 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Amrita Vidyalayam, Mysuru- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant Mysore- 0.1 kmBM Habitat Ma...+ More
CM
Chandrashekar M
1/10
6.3 kms away
₹38.15 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1003 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NPS International School- 0.1 kmAvant BKG Hospital- 5.1 kmNeelanjana Mahesh Prasad- 0.1 k...+ More
CM
Chandrashekar M
1/9
6.3 kms away
₹63.94 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1453 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RAVIKUMAR B
Owner
1/4
0.9 km away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Marimallappa's PU College And High School- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmMahesh Prasad Veg Restaurant- 0.1 ...+ More
VD
Vee2 Developers
1/2
1.0 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Ramakrishnanagar, Mysore

1163 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1258 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1453 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2062 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
TP
Terracon Projects Pvy Ltd
1/8
1.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Mahadevapura, Mysore

900 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Plans And Plots
1/7
1.2 kms away
₹49.38 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
1163 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ST ROSSELLO'S CENTRAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmMahesh Prasad Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmPASONS...+ More
Plans And Plots
1/8
1.2 kms away
₹60.28 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
1453 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Plans And Plots
1/10
1.2 kms away
₹48.15 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
1164 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Manju
Owner
1/4
1.2 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
1162 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Plans And Plots
1/10
1.2 kms away
₹48.25 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
1164 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Plans And Plots
1/8
1.2 kms away
₹48.21 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
1163 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Liveinmysuru
1/2
1.2 kms away
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Shrilakshmi
Owner
1.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kalyani
1/5
1.2 kms away
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around

Ready to Move Projects around BEML Nagar

Residential Lands for Sale in Parisara Gateway
₹28.2 L - 59.3 L
Kalyani
1/16
1.2 kms away
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in BEML Nagar, Mysore

Residential Lands for Sale in Ncorp Eesha Eden
Residential Plots
BEML Nagar,Mysore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Eminence Park
2, 3 BHK Apartments
BEML Nagar,Mysore
45.68 L-64.86 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Srirampura Layout Project
Property
BEML Nagar,Mysore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Indian Estate Crystal City Phase 2
Residential Plots
BEML Nagar,Mysore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Srinivasa Srirampura 2nd Stage
Property
BEML Nagar,Mysore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kamadhenu Kuteera
Property
BEML Nagar,Mysore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nammane Srirampura
3 BHK Villa
BEML Nagar,Mysore
1.35 Cr-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Enclaves Infrastructure Tapovan Greens
Property
BEML Nagar,Mysore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Manjunatha
Residential Plots
BEML Nagar,Mysore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Ramachandra Thimmaiah Enclave
Residential Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas
BEML Nagar,Mysore
 

Popular Locality for sale around BEML Nagar, Mysore

Mahadevapura
6 people rated this locality
4.57
4,667
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11,807
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.09%
Fall in last 1 Year
10,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sriramapura
3 people rated this locality