More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1408

Flats for Sale in Chamrajpura, Mysore - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Chamrajpura? Housing.com offers 10+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Chamrajpura. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Chamrajpura, Mysore - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
K.Hemmanahalli, Mysore
Residential Plot (2222 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Bogadi 2nd Stage, Bogadi
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹78.0 L
Deepanagar, Mysore
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Bugathagalli
Residential Plot (108 sq.mt)
₹52.32 L
Mandakalli
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹78.0 L
J P Nagar
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹12.6 L
Kalalavadi
3 BHK Duplex (1000 sq.ft)
₹99.0 L
Vijayanagar, Hebbal 2nd Stage
Residential Plot (3321 sq.ft)
₹1.33 Cr
Sarakariuthanahalli
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹24.0 L
Ilavala Hobli
...Read more
Chandrashekar
Owner
11.51 km away
Resale
Veeyes Dream City
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
S.V.E.I. Public School- 0.1 kmAmritakripa Hospital- 6.4 kmSharmada Hidden Nest Resort- 6.9 km
Updated
3w ago
Taraka Chandra
Owner
1/6
4.26 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.08k/sq.ft
2222 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Amrita Vidyalayam, Mysuru- 0.3 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant Mysore- 0.1 kmBM Habitat Ma...+ More
Vikas Singh Chauhan
Owner
1/19
7.55 km away
Resale
Trendz Whispering Woods
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.57k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
NPS International School- 1.7 kmClearmedi Radiant Hospital Mysore- 0.1 kmNeelanjana Mahesh Prasad- 0.1 kmBM Habita...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Ravi
1/5
8 km away
New Booking
₹52.32 L
Avg. price: ₹48.45k/sq.mt
108 sq.mt
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Maharshi Public School- 0.1 kmMysuru Gastro care Dr Ramakrishna- 10.1 kmRuchi Garden- 1.6 kmKSRTC bus stand- 12.9 km
Nikhil
Owner
1/2
4.94 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Maharshi Public School- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmMahesh Prasad Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmMall Of Myso...+ More
Adarsha Kumar I B
Owner
1/4
9.18 km away
Resale
₹12.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.05k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Purna Chetana Public School- 0.1 kmMysuru Gastro care Dr Ramakrishna- 0.1 kmPatel Gardenia - Multicuisine Restaurant- 0...+ More
Aaa
Owner
3321 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sarakariuthanahalli, Mysore
7.11 km away
Resale
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
3321 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
JSS Public School- 0.1 kmNirmala Multispecialty Hospital- 5 kmHalli Hatti- 0.1 kmKSRTC bus stand- 8.7 km
Vinay
Owner
1/2
6.83 km away
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Podar International School Mysuru Hebbal (CBSE)- 0.1 kmClearmedi Radiant Hospital Mysore- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant Mysor...+ More
Chandan Kumar M ADVOCATE High Court Of Bangalore
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 13000 Sq.ft 1 RK Villa for sale in Lalith Mahal Quatras for Rs. 1500000000
4.81 km away
Resale
₹150.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.15 L/sq.ft
13000 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya - Mysore- 0.1 kmCauvery Heart and Multi-Speciality Hospital- 1.6 kmHotel RRR Mysore- 0.1 kmMall...+ More
Shrilakshmi
Owner
4.59 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ST ROSSELLO'S CENTRAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmMahesh Prasad Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmPASONS...+ More
N
Nagaraj
2400 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Madapura, Mysore
9.63 km away
Resale
ESS And ESS Sree Sapthamathruka Layout Phase 1 A
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
THIRUMALA PUBLIC SCHOOL (CBSE)- 7.1 kmNirmala Multispecialty Hospital- 5.9 kmMYSOREDINE RESTAURANT- 6 km
Updated
4w ago
H
Housing
1/11
2.41 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.79k/sq.ft
1325 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
Divya N.B
Owner
1216 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ilavala Hobli, Mysore
6.83 km away
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.63k/sq.ft
1216 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Pk Adak
Owner
2400 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Mandakalli, Mysore
8 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:

Ready to Move Projects around Chamrajpura

Residential Lands for Sale in Parisara Gateway
₹28.2 L - 59.3 L
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in BM Shree Nagar for Rs. 9500000
4.56 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Ramakrishna Vidyashala, Mysore- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Mysore- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant Mysore- 0.1 kmNexus C...+ More
N
Nagaraj
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Madapura, Mysore
9.63 km away
Resale
ESS And ESS Sree Sapthamathruka Layout Phase 1 A
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ronald
Owner
1/10
7.61 km away
Resale
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
KNC INNOVATIVE GLOBAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Mysore- 0.1 kmPoojari Fish Land- 0.1 kmShopping Complex- 4....+ More
Kumar Gowle
Owner
3.56 km away
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Royale Concorde International School- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant Mysore- 0.1 kmBM...+ More
Purshotham K
Owner
1/2
10.43 km away
Resale
ESS And ESS Anandhasagara Layout
RERA
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St Joseph's Central School- 1 kmN J HOSPITAL- 1.4 kmThe Tandoori Bite- 0.1 kmKHB Shopping Complex- 4.4 km
Pooja Sudha
Owner
1/5
3.99 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Chamrajpura, Mysore

12,410
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,929
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Chamrajpura, Mysore

Residential Lands for Sale in KNS Ethos
Residential Plots
Chamrajpura,Mysore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Manasa Anantha Leela
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chamrajpura,Mysore
70.13 L-97.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sankalp Prabhu
Property
Chamrajpura,Mysore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of  Venjana Enclave
Property
Chamrajpura,Mysore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pathak Pratham Temple Bells
2 BHK Apartment
Chamrajpura,Mysore
35.0 L-35.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Chamrajpura, Mysore

10,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,486
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.52%
Fall in last 1 Year
Saraswathipuram
1 people rated this locality
3.5
7,412
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20,945
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11,592
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.