More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1408

Flats for Sale in Chamrajpura, Mysore - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Chamrajpura? Housing.com offers 10+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Chamrajpura. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Chamrajpura, Mysore - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1395 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Metagalli
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Vijayanagar 1st Stage, Vijayanagar 1st Stage
2 BHK Independent House (840 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L
Madapura
2 BHK Flat (1182 sq.ft)
₹71.0 L
Vijayanagar 1st Stage, Vijayanagar
Residential Plot (4935 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Yelwala
2 BHK Independent House (600 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Sardar Vallabh Bhai Patel Nagara, Mysore
4 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Vidyashankara Layout, Mysore
2 BHK Villa (750 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Hulikere
2 BHK Independent House (1300 sq.ft)
₹84.0 L
Nanjangud
Residential Plot (2400 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Kuvempunagara North, Saraswathipuram
...Read more
Antony Manoj
Owner
1/29
5.28 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Gayatri Vaishnaoi Eternis
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.81k/sq.ft
1395 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Srinika
Owner
1/7
9.43 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Raj Prashanth Chaya
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
MD
Manasa Developers
1/18
4.72 km away
Verified
New Booking
Manasa Castle
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.01k/sq.ft
1182 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to BM Habitat MallLift
Updated
2w ago
Geetha D
Owner
1/4
13.48 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
ESS And ESS Kuberanandhasagara Layout Phase 1
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.63k/sq.ft
4935 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Raj
Owner
1/23
12.73 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Adventz Zuari Garden City
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingGarden
Naveen Sheshadri
Owner
1/3
22.58 km away
Resale
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.46k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
S Sunil
Owner
2400 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Saraswathipuram, Mysore
2.67 km away
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vijaya Vittala Vidyashala Saraswathipuram- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.6 kmMall Of...+ More
Updated
5d ago
PRAKASH
Owner
1/16
8.13 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Happiness IV
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
John
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 9600 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Emerald Enclave, Hebbal for Rs. 45000000
9.13 km away
Resale
Emerald Enclave
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
9600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Mysuru Hebbal (CBSE)- 3.1 kmHCG Bharath Hospital & Institute Of Oncology- 3.5 kmMultiplex Fo...+ More
Vipin Nair
Owner
1/13
8.15 km away
Resale
Motherland Crown Enclave
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
NPS International School- 2.1 kmClearmedi Radiant Hospital Mysore- 0.1 kmThe Cabana Garden- 0.1 kmPASONS Triveni S...+ More
Shivaramu
Owner
1/5
5.75 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
Pankaj Jain
Owner
1/14
8.6 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
ESS And ESS Sree Sapthamathruka Layout
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.88k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/12
12.05 km away
New Booking
₹32.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Orchids Public School & Residential PU College- 1 kmAmritakripa Hospital- 7.3 km
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Chamrajpura

Residential Lands for Sale in Parisara Gateway
₹28.2 L - 59.3 L
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Alanahalli Krishnaraja Layout, Kesare for Rs. 1000000
6.56 km away
Resale
Alanahalli Krishnaraja Layout
RERA
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹833.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Flos Carmeli Convent School- 1.3 kmNarayana Hospital, Mysore- 2.8 kmPoojari Fish Land- 0.1 kmNexus Centre City- 0....+ More
M RAJANI
Owner
1/4
3.16 km away
Resale
Vijaya Tarangini
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.03k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/7
15.28 km away
New Booking
₹19.96 L
Avg. price: ₹1.66k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mysore International School- 4.8 km
Updated
5d ago
Ambiens Group
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Nagawala, Mysore
13.68 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Bhoomika PR Valley
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Chethan BG
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Yelwala for Rs. 7500000
11.01 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Joseph's Central School- 0.1 kmN J HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmThe Tandoori Bite- 0.1 kmKHB Shopping Complex- 0.1 km
Charan Raj
Owner
7.5 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NPS International School- 0.1 kmSigma Hospital- 0.1 kmNeelanjana Mahesh Prasad- 0.1 kmPASONS Triveni Super Market-...+ More
Updated
1w ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/5
14.16 km away
New Booking
₹31.51 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Atomic Energy Central School- 4.5 kmN J HOSPITAL- 4.6 kmUdupi Restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/5
13.41 km away
New Booking
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Atomic Energy Central School- 2.2 kmN J HOSPITAL- 4.2 kmUdupi Restaurant- 1.7 kmBelavadi Petrol Bunk Bus Stop- 5 km
Updated
1d ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/4
16.51 km away
New Booking
Yesh Mega City G Ex
RERA
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
1d ago
MD
Manasa Developers
1/7
5.5 km away
New Booking
Manasa Putte Gowda High Park
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1308 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Amrita Vidyalayam, Mysuru- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant Mysore- 0.1 kmBM Habitat Ma...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Chamrajpura, Mysore

12,410
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,929
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Chamrajpura, Mysore

Residential Lands for Sale in KNS Ethos
Residential Plots
Chamrajpura,Mysore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Manasa Anantha Leela
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chamrajpura,Mysore
70.13 L-97.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sankalp Prabhu
Property
Chamrajpura,Mysore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of  Venjana Enclave
Property
Chamrajpura,Mysore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pathak Pratham Temple Bells
2 BHK Apartment
Chamrajpura,Mysore
35.0 L-35.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Chamrajpura, Mysore

10,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,486
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.52%
Fall in last 1 Year
Saraswathipuram
1 people rated this locality
3.5
7,412
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20,945
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11,592
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.