Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Hale Kesare, Mysore

Sort by:
Relevance
JC
J Cube Projects
Residential Lands for Sale in J Cube Palacia

Residential Land / Plots in Belvata

709 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
785 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
819 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
875 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1073 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1092 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1163 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1190 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1240 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1402 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1453 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1563 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1568 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1583 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1641 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1700 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1844 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1887 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2528 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3067 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2024

Nearby Properties Around (Hale Kesare)

NE
Nidhi Estates
1/20
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Brahmapura

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹64.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.3k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
RANJITH KUMAR K K
Owner
1.8 kms away
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Flos Carmeli Convent School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Mysore- 1.4 kmEmpire Restaurant Mysore- 0.1 kmNexus Centre City- 0.1...+ More
Manjunatha
Owner
1/3
1.8 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.32k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Flos Carmeli Convent School- 0.3 kmNarayana Hospital, Mysore- 1.9 kmPoojari Fish Land- 0.1 kmNexus Centre City- 0.1 km...+ More
AI
Adventz Infraworld
1/4
2.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kesare

1131 sq.ft Plot
₹16.95 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹17.99 L
1421 sq.ft Plot
₹21.3 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹22.48 L
2301 sq.ft Plot
₹34.49 L
2808 sq.ft Plot
₹42.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2020
Saurav
Owner
2.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.45k/sq.ft
2325 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Ramakrishna Vidyashala, Mysore- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Mysore- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant Mysore- 0.1 kmMall Of Mysore-...+ More
AP
Anuradha Properties
1/16
2.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Metagalli

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹27 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹33.75 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹54 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.25k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2017
PD
Preeti Developers Pvt LTD
1/18
2.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Metagalli

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹20.4 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹25.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹40.8 L
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹1.7k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2017
PD
Preeti Developers Pvt LTD
1/2
2.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Shyadanahalli

407 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1163 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1226 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1241 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1330 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1393 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1453 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1865 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1952 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2031 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2612 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3247 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
KA
Kamereddy Atchutaramaiah
1/3
3.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Shyadanahalli

237 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1163 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1453 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2325 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2022
Sanjay Bharath
Owner
1/5
3.9 kms away
₹19.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.65k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Ramakrishna Vidyashala, Mysore- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant Mysore- 0.1 kmBM Habitat M...+ More
SL
Sobha Limited
1/15
4.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Metagalli

1162 sq.ft Plot
₹33.7 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹42.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.9k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2019
RH
Raja Housing Ltd
1/8
4.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Brahmapura

1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹43.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2020
FP
Flamingo Properties
1/12
5.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Hanchya

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹15.6 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹19.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹31.2 L
3500 sq.ft Plot
₹45.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.3k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2019
Sharath
Owner
1/3
5.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bhagya Jyothi School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Mysore- 0.1 kmHotel RRR Mysore- 0.1 kmMall Of Mysore- 0.1 km
Mani
Owner
1/4
5.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
2855 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St Arnold's Central School- 0.9 kmNarayana Hospital, Mysore- 0.1 kmOld Original Hotel Vinayaka Mylari since 1938- 0.1 kmNe...+ More
Plans And Plots
1/31
5.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.75k/sq.ft
1163 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Marimallappa's PU College And High School- 0.5 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmGaru...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Hale Kesare

Residential Lands for Sale in Raj Nidhi Enclave
₹64.5 L - 1.02 Cr
Raj Nidhi Enclave
by Nidhi Estates
Residential Plots
Brahmapura, Mysore
NE
Nidhi Estates
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Yesh Samruddhi
₹13.2 L - 24.75 L
Plans And Plots
1/31
5.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.57k/sq.ft
1164 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
KI
KNS Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
1/13
5.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Chamrajpura

1163 sq.ft Plot
₹1.22 Cr
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1493 sq.ft Plot
₹1.57 Cr
2325 sq.ft Plot
₹2.44 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹10.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Hale Kesare, Mysore

Residential Lands for Sale in Er Anurag R Aher Khb Mrpl Vedapuram Phase II
Residential Plots
Kesare,Mysore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Preeti Green Springs
Residential Plots
Shyadanahalli,Mysore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Value Space Eternia
Residential Plots
Hanchya,Mysore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Royale Bethel Phase 11
Residential Plots
Yelwala,Mysore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Saha Imperial
Residential Plots
Hootagalli,Mysore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Jnana Srinagar Stage III
Residential Plots
Kannegowdana Koppalu,Mysore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in ESS And ESS Sukhanandhasagara 5
Residential Plots
Yelwala,Mysore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Modern Amba Nivas
Residential Plots
K.Hemmanahalli,Mysore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in ESS And ESS Saha Aspire
Residential Plots
Marasettihalli,Mysore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Poorva Phalguni
Residential Plots
Huyilalu,Mysore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Hale Kesare, Mysore

Kesare
9,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Siddalingapura Village
7,179
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Belvata
16,801
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bannimantap
1 people rated this locality
3.75
10,307
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.54%
Fall in last 1 Year
Metagalli
9,036
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.76%
Fall in last 1 Year
R.S.Naidu Nagar
8,643
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shyadanahalli
1 people rated this locality