Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Ready to Move-In Projects in Karve Nagar, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
OS
Om Sai Builders
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Karve Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹95 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.28k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
AR
Anita Rakesh Patni

Residential Land / Plots in Karve Nagar

2843 sq.ft Plot
₹28.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Karve Nagar)

PP
Prozone Palm
1/28
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Somalwada

2139 sq.ft Plot
₹1.42 Cr
2281 sq.ft Plot
₹1.52 Cr
2387 sq.ft Plot
₹1.59 Cr
2437 sq.ft Plot
₹1.62 Cr
2446 sq.ft Plot
₹1.63 Cr
2471 sq.ft Plot
₹1.64 Cr
2612 sq.ft Plot
₹1.74 Cr
2749 sq.ft Plot
₹1.83 Cr
3585 sq.ft Plot
₹2.38 Cr
3591 sq.ft Plot
₹2.39 Cr
3798 sq.ft Plot
₹2.65 Cr
4843 sq.ft Plot
₹3.46 Cr
4856 sq.ft Plot
₹3.47 Cr
4867 sq.ft Plot
₹3.48 Cr
4868 sq.ft Plot
₹3.48 Cr
4881 sq.ft Plot
₹3.49 Cr
4904 sq.ft Plot
₹3.51 Cr
4906 sq.ft Plot
₹3.51 Cr
5177 sq.ft Plot
₹3.7 Cr
5489 sq.ft Plot
₹3.92 Cr
5818 sq.ft Plot
₹4.16 Cr
5841 sq.ft Plot
₹4.18 Cr
5926 sq.ft Plot
₹4.24 Cr
6341 sq.ft Plot
₹4.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.65k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
AB
Agastya Builders And Developers
1/5
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sahakar Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹84.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.07k/sq.ftSizes: 1400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
DC
Devprath Constructions LLP
1/14
6.6 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Mihan

2 BHK Flat
₹38.63 L - 42.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 901 - 991 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
SB
Shriniwasa Builders And Developers LLP
1/2
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 536 - 715 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
3R
360 Real Estate Ventures
1/5
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Beltarodi

2 BHK Flat
₹49.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1274 - 1670 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Karve Nagar

Residential Lands for Sale in Elante 38
3.03 kmfrom
₹1.42 Cr - 4.53 Cr
Elante 38
Prozone Palm
Residential Plots Somalwada, Nagpur
PP
Prozone Palm
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Agastya Vishal Classic
3.23 kmfrom
₹84.99 L
Agastya Vishal Classic
Agastya Builders And Developers
3 BHK Flat Sahakar Nagar, Nagpur
AB
Agastya Builders And Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriniwasa Royal Dream City
1.39 kmfrom
Price on Request
Shriniwasa Royal Dream City
Shriniwasa Builders And Developers LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats Manish Nagar, Nagpur
SB
Shriniwasa Builders And Developers LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sitaram Apartment
3.54 kmfrom
₹1.75 Cr
Sitaram Apartment
Maharshee Builders
3 BHK Flat Laxminagar, Nagpur
MB
Maharshee Builders
Developer
MB
Maharshee Builders
1/6
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Laxminagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.91k/sq.ftSizes: 1765 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
BR
BHUMESH REALTORS
1/21
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Shankarpur

1291 sq.ft Plot
₹41.96 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.25k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
LO
Landmarks Orchid Infra
1/6
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Tilak Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.73k/sq.ftSizes: 1655 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
MB
Mahalaxmi Balaji Builders
1/4
0.4 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹53.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 1150 - 1380 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
SB
Shree Balaji Builders and Developers Nagpur
1/5
0.4 km away

2, 4 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹54.28 L - 55.68 L
4 BHK Flat
₹88 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.83 K - ₹4.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 1220 - 2300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
ZP
Zeromile Property
1/6
0.5 km away

3 BHK Flat in Sonegaon

3 BHK Flat
₹95 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
LO
Landmarks Orchid Infra
1/7
0.5 km away

1 RK, 2 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar

1 RK Flat
₹17.64 L
2 BHK Flat
₹17.64 L - 25.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 377 - 552 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
NP
Nagpur Property Deals
1/2
0.6 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Manish Nagar

1150 sq.ft Plot
₹80.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2021
SS
Shri Swami Samarth Developer And Promoter
1/2
0.6 km away

3 BHK Flat in Manish Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.05k/sq.ftSizes: 1850 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Karve Nagar

Residential Lands for Sale in Elante 38
₹1.42 Cr - 4.53 Cr
Elante 38
by Prozone Palm
Residential Plots
Somalwada, Nagpur
PP
Prozone Palm
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Agastya Vishal Classic
₹84.99 L
Agastya Vishal Classic
by Agastya Builders And Developers
3 BHK Flat
Sahakar Nagar, Nagpur
AB
Agastya Builders And Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriniwasa Royal Dream City
Price on Request
Shriniwasa Royal Dream City
by Shriniwasa Builders And Developers LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats
Manish Nagar, Nagpur
SB
Shriniwasa Builders And Developers LLP
Developer
GF
Globally Finest Construction
1/3
0.7 km away

2 BHK Flat in Manish Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1150 sq.ft.
EV
Empire Ventures
1/9
0.7 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1150 - 1900 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2022
KB
Kailash Buildcon
1/4
0.7 km away

2 BHK Flat in Somalwada

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1040 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2020
KC
Kosher Constructions
1/2
0.7 km away

2 BHK Flat in Manish Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1250 - 1375 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2019
SL
Shree Laxmi Venture Pvt. Ltd.
1/3
0.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹40.49 L - 43.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹40.49 L - 43.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 859 - 959 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2014