Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

4 BHK for sale in KT Nagar, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in KT Nagar? Housing.com offers 1+ 4 BHK Flats & 2+ 4 BHK Houses. Choose from 9+ New Projects, 24+ Resale Properties and 1+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in KT Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in KT Nagar, Nagpur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
KT Nagar, Nagpur
Arhum Tulsi (1595 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr - 1.5 Cr
KT Nagar, Nagpur
...Read more
BP
Banganagar Plywood Limited
1/9

4 BHK Flat in KT Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹89.32 L - 90.44 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹1.06 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (KT Nagar)

HI
Himalaya Infraprojects Sunshine
1/25
4.3 kms away

4, 5 BHK Villas in Vayusena Nagar

4 BHK Villa
₹1.8 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.28 K - ₹7.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 2451 - 4543 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
I
IDC Construction
1/5
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Bhokara

3 BHK Villa
₹95.01 L
4 BHK Villa
₹95 L
5 BHK Villa
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.92 K - 5.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1930 - 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
LB
Landmark Buildcon
1/14
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Dharampeth

4 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.2k/sq.ftSizes: 2500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
YI
Yash Infraventures
1/6
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bajaj Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹3.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
LO
Landmarks Orchid Infra
1/9
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Laxminagar

4 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2550 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
LR
Leo Real Estate
1/2
1.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Manjidana Colony

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 822 - 1116 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around KT Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Landmarks Orchid Infinity
4.74 kmfrom
₹1.95 Cr - 4.02 Cr
Landmarks Orchid Infinity
Landmarks Orchid Infra
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Nagpur
LO
Landmarks Orchid Infra
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Eartha Casa
4.95 kmfrom
₹95.0 L - 1.5 Cr
Eartha Casa
IDC Construction
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas Bhokara, Nagpur
I
IDC Construction
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Gokul Residences
5.03 kmfrom
₹2.55 Cr
Orchid Gokul Residences
Landmark Buildcon
4 BHK Flat Dharampeth, Nagpur
LB
Landmark Buildcon
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Anjaneya Bliss
6.06 kmfrom
₹3.26 Cr
Anjaneya Bliss
Yash Infraventures
4 BHK Flat Bajaj Nagar, Nagpur
YI
Yash Infraventures
Developer
PS
Prakash Sales Corporation
1/2
1.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Manjidana Colony

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1229 - 1491 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031
IB
Ishaan Builder and Associates
1/4
1.5 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Hazaripahad

2 BHK Flat
₹40 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52 L
4 BHK Flat
₹60.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1220 - 1800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
SI
Sanskruti Infra
1/2
2.8 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Vayusena Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 701 - 1171 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
Bharat Singh
Owner
1/3
2.8 kms away
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ginger Mall- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital, Nagpur- 0.1 kmGaddigodam Square Metro Station- 7 kmHaldiram's- 0.1 km...+ More
Fortune Home
Owner
1/3
2.8 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Centre Point School Amravati Road Bypass Dabha - CBSE- 0.1 kmSengupta Hospital- 0.1 kmRachana Ring Road Junction Metro Station-...+ More
Nidhi
Owner
1/11
2.8 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Centre Point School Amravati Road Bypass Dabha - CBSE- 1 kmSengupta Hospital- 0.1 kmRachana Ring Road Junction Metro Station- 9...+ More
Pramod Mohitkar
Owner
1/12
2.8 kms away
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.59k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
NG
Nanik Group
1/3
3.0 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mankapur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 728 - 1632 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2020
SD
Sandeep Dwellers Pvt Ltd
1/22
3.5 kms away

2, 4 BHK Flats in Vayusena Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹41.13 L - 51.84 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1175 - 3325 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2016

Ready to Move Projects around KT Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Eartha Casa
₹95.0 L - 1.5 Cr
Eartha Casa
by IDC Construction
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Bhokara, Nagpur
I
IDC Construction
Developer
Bhagwat Sawarkar
3.9 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionPOP Finishing
PB
Pritam Builders
1/2
4.0 kms away

4, 5 BHK Flats in Civil Lines

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2114 - 2371 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
KC
Kukreja Construction Company
1/14
4.2 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Civil Lines

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 3406 - 3731 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
Satish Chawla,
Owner
1/11
4.4 kms away
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.04k/sq.ft
2850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ginger Mall- 0.1 kmKIMS-Kingsway Hospitals- 0.1 kmKadbi Square Metro Station- 1.6 kmHaldiram's- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in KT Nagar, Nagpur

Friends Colony
5,270
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Utkarsh Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Anupam Society
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kolbaswami Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in KT Nagar, Nagpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Arhum Tulsi
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
KT Nagar,Nagpur
89.32 L-1.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rachana Nakshatra Rohini
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Friends Colony, KT Nagar
49.36 L-73.88 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gokul Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
KT Nagar,Nagpur
55.99 L-71.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rachana Purva
2, 3 BHK Apartments
KT Nagar,Nagpur
58.97 L-88.89 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Prayag Paradise
2, 3 BHK Apartments
KT Nagar,Nagpur
68.0 L-78.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer Green Valley
2 BHK Apartment
KT Nagar,Nagpur
34.85 L-34.85 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Leverage Leverage Maple Residency
Property
KT Nagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of City Florenza Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
KT Nagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hemdeep Devki Galaxy
2, 3 BHK Apartments
KT Nagar,Nagpur