Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

1 BHK for sale in Ramdaspeth, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Ramdaspeth? Choose from 11+ New Projects, 14+ Resale Properties and 1+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Ramdaspeth. ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Ramdaspeth)

GB
Gandhi Builders & Developers
1/5
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Dabha

Studio Apartment
₹11 L - 11.75 L
1 BHK Flat
₹14.8 L - 19.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 295 - 530 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
AC
Ashish Constructions
1/5
1.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Laxminagar

1 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 581 - 832 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2022
SH
Shreeyogiraj Homemakers
1/2
1.6 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Laxminagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 275 - 855 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
KB
Keshav Buildcon
1/10
1.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sitabuldi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 874 - 1537 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
SD
Sandeep Dwellers Pvt Ltd
1/2
2.4 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Wanjari Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 302 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
Vipin Tomar
Owner
1/5
2.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹40.75 L
Avg. price: ₹8.15k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Somalwar High School & Junior College, Nikalas Branch- 0.1 kmOrange City Hospital & Research Institute- 0.1 kmSubhash Nagar Met...+ More
AG
Aashray Group
1/24
3.0 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chatrapati Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 327 - 447 sq.ft.Ready to Move
Prashant
Owner
1/12
3.3 kms away
₹29.75 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Prerna Convent- 0.1 kmArihant Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmChitroli Square Metro Station- 0.1 kmRadisson Blu Hotel, Nag...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ramdaspeth

Gallery Cover Pic of Tulsi Sahaniwas
6.67 kmfrom
₹11.0 L - 19.61 L
Tulsi Sahaniwas
Gandhi Builders & Developers
Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats Vayusena Nagar, Nagpur
GB
Gandhi Builders & Developers
Developer
Sanjay Gour
Owner
1/3
3.7 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ginger Mall- 0.1 kmKIMS-Kingsway Hospitals- 0.1 kmAgrasen Square Metro Station- 0.1 kmHaldiram's Abhinandan- 0.1 km
Roshan Thulkar
Owner
1/22
3.9 kms away
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ginger Mall- 0.1 kmSeven Star Hospital- 0.1 kmChitroli Square Metro Station- 1.3 kmRAM BHANDAR- 0.1 km
Nikita Sonwane
Owner
1/3
3.9 kms away
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
575 sq.ft
Mangesh Gavhane
Owner
1/2
3.9 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
SH
Shree Home Makers
1/5
4.3 kms away

1, 3 BHK Flats in Trimurti Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 436 - 840 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022
Vinod Gadkari
Owner
1/4
4.5 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Baba Nanak Sindhi Hindi High School- 0.1 kmSeven Star Hospital- 0.1 kmTelephone Exchange Metro Station- 0.1 kmNew Sanjay U...+ More
SM
Sai Mangalam Builders
1/15
5.0 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Jaripatka

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 388 - 795 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
SD
Sandeep Dwellers Pvt Ltd
1/4
5.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Saroj Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 279 - 426 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
Mayur Sirvayya
Owner
1/5
5.4 kms away
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.29k/sq.ft
790 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhavan's Bhagwandas Purohit Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmSeven Star Hospital- 0.1 kmAmbedkar Square Metro Station- 2.7 kmNew Sanjay...+ More
Balesh Lalwani
Owner
1/6
5.5 kms away
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ginger Mall- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital, Nagpur- 0.1 kmKadbi Square Metro Station- 2.5 kmHaldiram's- 0.1 km
Bhavesh
Owner
1/5
5.5 kms away
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.84k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ginger Mall- 0.1 kmNewEra Hospitals- 0.1 kmTelephone Exchange Metro Station- 0.7 kmHaldiram's Abhinandan- 0.1 km
Anand Pande
Owner
1/6
5.5 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.49k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhavan's Bhagwandas Purohit Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmSeven Star Hospital- 0.1 kmAmbedkar Square Metro Station- 7.6 kmPahunchar ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Ramdaspeth, Nagpur

Kachipura, East Shankar Nagar
8,635
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rajmachi
14,702
Avg. Price per sq.ft
New Ramdaspeth
9,776
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gandhi Bagh
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Ramdaspeth, Nagpur

Gallery Cover Pic of R Sandesh The Sky
4 BHK Apartment
Ramdaspeth,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Kedareshwar Renuka Renaissance
4 BHK Apartment
Ramdaspeth,Nagpur
2.64 Cr-3.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Ram Skyline
3 BHK Apartment
Ramdaspeth,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Satyam Luxuria
3 BHK Apartment
Ramdaspeth,Nagpur
1.5 Cr-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rachana 24 Carat
4 BHK Apartment
Ramdaspeth,Nagpur
4.12 Cr-4.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pars Central Park Tower
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ramdaspeth,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of INR Pawansut Heights
4 BHK Apartment
Ramdaspeth,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anjaneya Ritz
3 BHK Apartment
Ramdaspeth,Nagpur
1.94 Cr-1.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raghav La Regalia
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Ramdaspeth,Nagpur
1.86 Cr-3.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RL Tridal Park Villa
3 BHK Apartment
Ramdaspeth,Nagpur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ramdaspeth, Nagpur