More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 5093

Flats for Sale in Shashtri Nagar, Nagpur - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Shashtri Nagar? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Shashtri Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Shashtri Nagar, Nagpur - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (470 sq.ft)
₹17.5 L
Hazaripahad, Nagpur
Gharkul Mangalmurti III (1241 sq.ft)
₹85.01 L - 1.18 Cr
Ajni, Nagpur
Viraj Two (1400 sq.ft)
₹58.0 L - 87.0 L
Beltarodi, Nagpur
Landmarks Orchid Sunshine (1456 sq.ft)
₹80.01 L - 82.0 L
Manish Nagar, Nagpur
2 BHK Flat (1218 sq.ft)
₹58.0 L
Vighnaharta Colony, KT Nagar
Residential Plot (1800 sq.ft)
₹49.5 L
New Khapri, Wela Harichandra
3 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
East Shankar Nagar, Shankar Nagar
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
New Manish Nagar, Somalwada
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹71.5 L
Wanjari Nagar, Nagpur
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.72 Cr
Abhyankar Nagar, Nagpur
...Read more
Yash Sharma
Owner
1/13
11.15 km away
Verified
Resale
Kamla Sahaniwas
RERA
₹17.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.72k/sq.ft
470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
GI
Gharkul Infra
Gallery Cover Pic of Gharkul Mangalmurti III
5.89 km away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Ajni, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹85.01 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PK
Priyanka Kumari
1/16
9.51 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Beltarodi, Nagpur

1400 sq.ft Plot
₹58 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹74.57 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹87 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.14k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
LO
Landmarks Orchid Infra
1/24
8.18 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Manish Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹80.01 L - 82 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
AK
Ashok Katekar
1/17
9.94 km away
New Booking
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
1218 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
3w ago
S
Sukhdeo
1/7
11.43 km away
New Booking
₹49.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Podar International School Nagpur Besa (CBSE)- 1.5 kmMIDAS HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmNew Airport Me...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AK
Ashok Katekar
1/2
7.17 km away
New Booking
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.71k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Shashtri Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Majestic Sky Bungalow
1.17 kmfrom
₹2.03 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Majestic Sky Bungalow
Jinraj Real Estate
3.5, 4 BHK Flats Wardhaman Nagar, Nagpur
J
Jinraj Real Estate
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Aakar Crown
2.21 kmfrom
₹75.0 L
Aakar Crown
Aakar Constructions Group
3 BHK Flat Shriprabhu Nagar, Nagpur
AC
Aakar Constructions Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Emperio
6.54 kmfrom
₹57.52 L - 1.21 Cr
Emperio
Jarry Profit
2, 3 BHK Flats Jaripatka, Nagpur
JP
Jarry Profit
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Heritage
1.74 kmfrom
₹59.5 L - 89.5 L
Royal Heritage
Shriniwasa Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Mahal, Nagpur
SD
Shriniwasa Developers
Developer
D
DevineHomz
1/6
9.63 km away
Verified
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.91k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
AK
Ashok Katekar
1/2
4.25 km away
New Booking
₹71.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
MK
Mangesh Khanorkar
1/11
7.76 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
EB
Ekveera Builders and Developers
1/3
7.13 km away

3 BHK Flat in Narendra Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹95 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.36k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
SB
Shree Balaji Builders and Developers Nagpur
1/5
8.66 km away

2, 4 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹54.28 L - 55.68 L
4 BHK Flat
₹88 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.83 K - ₹4.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
EB
Ekveera Builders and Developers
1/3
8.07 km away

3 BHK Flat in Jaiprakash Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹87 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.48k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
HD
Hiranmayi Developers
1/4
6.83 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Omkar Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.58 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
GC
Gurumurty Constructions
1/10
5.55 km away

3 BHK Flat in Ramdaspeth, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.29k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
WD
Waghmare Developers
1/4
11.47 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Shankarpur, Nagpur

1065 sq.ft Plot
₹35.03 L
1211 sq.ft Plot
₹39.84 L
1266 sq.ft Plot
₹41.64 L
1289 sq.ft Plot
₹42.41 L
1339 sq.ft Plot
₹44.05 L
1342 sq.ft Plot
₹44.14 L
1446 sq.ft Plot
₹47.56 L
1465 sq.ft Plot
₹48.19 L
1476 sq.ft Plot
₹48.55 L
1485 sq.ft Plot
₹48.86 L
1525 sq.ft Plot
₹50.17 L
1567 sq.ft Plot
₹51.57 L
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹54.29 L
1744 sq.ft Plot
₹57.38 L
1886 sq.ft Plot
₹62.04 L
2084 sq.ft Plot
₹68.57 L
2116 sq.ft Plot
₹69.62 L
2267 sq.ft Plot
₹74.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.29k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
P
Project
1/9
11.37 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Wela Harichandra, Nagpur

1239 sq.ft Plot
₹45.22 L
1241 sq.ft Plot
₹45.3 L
1244 sq.ft Plot
₹45.41 L
1246 sq.ft Plot
₹45.48 L
1285 sq.ft Plot
₹46.9 L
1332 sq.ft Plot
₹48.62 L
1416 sq.ft Plot
₹51.68 L
1468 sq.ft Plot
₹53.58 L
1515 sq.ft Plot
₹55.3 L
1562 sq.ft Plot
₹57.01 L
1607 sq.ft Plot
₹58.66 L
1743 sq.ft Plot
₹63.62 L
1747 sq.ft Plot
₹63.77 L
1957 sq.ft Plot
₹71.43 L
1970 sq.ft Plot
₹71.91 L
1991 sq.ft Plot
₹72.67 L
2015 sq.ft Plot
₹73.55 L
2202 sq.ft Plot
₹80.37 L
2920 sq.ft Plot
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.65k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
MB
M B Infra
1/24
8.88 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Somalwada, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹59.92 L - 63.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.03 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
RC
Rachana Construction
1/16
12.08 km away

2 BHK Flat in Chinchbhavan, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹50.37 L - 56.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SS
SM Sai Mauli
1/4
7.52 km away

3 BHK Flat in Narendra Nagar Extension, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹72 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.24k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
EB
Ekveera Builders and Developers
1/7
8.38 km away

3 BHK Flat in Manish Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹68 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.39k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
EB
Ekveera Builders and Developers
1/4
8.38 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
EB
Ekveera Builders and Developers
1/6
8.38 km away

3 BHK Flat in Manish Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹82 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.69k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
AB
Archi Builders And Developers
1/4
8.21 km away

2, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Manish Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹64.49 L - 64.5 L
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.25 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K - 5.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
CP
Chandra Prabhat Builders and Developers
1/4
9.31 km away

3 BHK Flat in Somalwada, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹84.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.05k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
MB
Mahalaxmi Balaji Builders
1/4
8.59 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹53.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
SB
Shree Balaji Builders and Developers Nagpur
1/6
7.52 km away

2 BHK Flat in Narendra Nagar Extension, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹65 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.08k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2027
Updated
3w ago
DP
Dada Properties Private Limited
1/23
11.02 km away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Godhni, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.49 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SN
Sand N Steel
Gallery Cover Pic of Sand N Steel Landmark Apartment
8.49 km away

2 BHK Flat in Manjidana Colony, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹38.39 L - 41 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2019
CB
Concept Builders
6.56 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Samarth Nagar East, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹67.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2014
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Shashtri Nagar, Nagpur

12,152
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,723
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Shashtri Nagar, Nagpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Eminent Residency
4 BHK Apartment
Shashtri Nagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivdhara Rudraksh
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shashtri Nagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Siddheshwar Group Gananayak Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Shashtri Nagar,Nagpur
34.4 L-36.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Trimurthy Maa Pitambari Apartment
Property
Shashtri Nagar,Nagpur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Shashtri Nagar, Nagpur

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
6,492
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.76%
Rise in last 1 Year
Wardhaman Nagar
3 people rated this locality
4.87
7,658
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,448
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,622
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.11%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,234
Avg. Price per sq.ft
45.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,352
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.31%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,540
Avg. Price per sq.ft