Swapnil MalewarOwner1/11ResaleResidential Land / Plot in Sirul, Nagpur Oshian Oyster ₹29.4 LAvg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft1963 sq.ftPlot area Nearby: Montfort School Nagpur- 5.6 kmAIIMS Nagpur- 0.1 kmKhapri Metro Station- 0.1 kmSher-e-punjab Dhaba- 0.1 kmContact
Rajesh Panjabrao KudeOwnerRequest ImagesResale2 BHK Flat in Sirul, Nagpur ₹41.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.05k/sq.ft1012 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Aspire International School- 0.1 kmMaya Hospital- 5.7 kmKhapri Metro Station- 0.1 kmKhalsa Dhaba Restaurant- 2.7 kmContact
Sanjay ChaturvediOwnerRequest ImagesResale2 BHK Independent House in Sirul, Nagpur ₹35.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft850 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Aspire International School- 0.1 kmMaya Hospital- 5.7 kmKhapri Metro Station- 0.1 kmKhalsa Dhaba Restaurant- 2.7 kmContact
ANAnand Nirmale1/95.4 kms awayZero BrokerageAarohan Saraswati RERAResidential Land / Plots in Samruddhi Mahamarg 1394 sq.ft Plot₹45.3 L1496 sq.ft Plot₹48.62 L1499 sq.ft Plot₹48.73 L1503 sq.ft Plot₹48.85 L1507 sq.ft Plot₹48.97 L1509 sq.ft Plot₹49.05 L1510 sq.ft Plot₹49.09 L1514 sq.ft Plot₹49.2 L1514 sq.ft Plot₹49.2 L - 49.21 L1526 sq.ft Plot₹49.59 L1538 sq.ft Plot₹49.99 L3260 sq.ft Plot₹1.06 Cr5494 sq.ft Plot₹2.01 Cr5532 sq.ft Plot₹2.02 Cr5581 sq.ft Plot₹2.04 Cr5971 sq.ft Plot₹2.18 Cr6066 sq.ft Plot₹2.21 Cr6680 sq.ft Plot₹2.44 Cr6772 sq.ft Plot₹2.47 CrAvg. Price: ₹3.25k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028Contact
Mauli Developers1/73.3 kms awayMauli Town 36 And 37 Residential Land / Plots in Borkhedi,Sirul 1100 sq.ft Plot₹25.3 L1200 sq.ft Plot₹27.6 L1300 sq.ft Plot₹29.9 L1500 sq.ft Plot₹34.5 L1800 sq.ft Plot₹41.4 L2000 sq.ft Plot₹46 L2200 sq.ft Plot₹50.6 L2500 sq.ft Plot₹57.5 L3000 sq.ft Plot₹69 L3500 sq.ft Plot₹80.5 L4000 sq.ft Plot₹92 L5000 sq.ft Plot₹1.15 CrAvg. Price: ₹2.3k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
Princelands Developers1/73.3 kms awayPrinceland Metrocity Greens Residential Land / Plots in Wakeshwar 1577 sq.ft Plot₹21.51 L2088 sq.ft Plot₹28.48 L3098 sq.ft Plot₹43.5 L4071 sq.ft Plot₹55.53 L8073 sq.ft Plot₹1.1 CrAvg. Price: ₹1.36k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025Contact
Mahalaxmi Infra1/194.4 kms awayMahalaxmi Nagar 42 RERAResidential Land / Plots in Jamtha 1029 sq.ft Plot₹22.39 L1049 sq.ft Plot₹22.81 L1068 sq.ft Plot₹23.22 L1084 sq.ft Plot₹23.57 L1085 sq.ft Plot₹23.6 L1087 sq.ft Plot₹23.64 L1087 sq.ft Plot₹23.64 L - 23.64 L1106 sq.ft Plot₹24.06 L1126 sq.ft Plot₹24.48 L1869 sq.ft Plot₹40.64 L2715 sq.ft Plot₹59.05 L2718 sq.ft Plot₹59.12 L2773 sq.ft Plot₹60.3 L3068 sq.ft Plot₹66.72 L3387 sq.ft Plot₹73.67 L3389 sq.ft Plot₹73.72 L3395 sq.ft Plot₹73.84 L3403 sq.ft Plot₹74.02 L3406 sq.ft Plot₹74.08 LAvg. Price: ₹2.17k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2030Contact
Mahalaxmi Infra1/164.5 kms awayMahalaxmi Nagar 41 Phase II RERAResidential Land / Plots in Samruddhi Mahamarg 1091 sq.ft Plot₹23.29 L1200 sq.ft Plot₹25.62 L1504 sq.ft Plot₹32.11 L1689 sq.ft Plot₹36.06 L1764 sq.ft Plot₹37.66 L2000 sq.ft Plot₹42.7 L2125 sq.ft Plot₹45.37 L3000 sq.ft Plot₹64.05 L5623 sq.ft Plot₹1.25 Cr7401 sq.ft Plot₹1.65 Cr11000 sq.ft Plot₹2.45 CrAvg. Price: ₹2.13k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2029Contact
Devprath Constructions LLP1/146.7 kms awayMangalmurti Residency RERA2 BHK Flat in Mihan 2 BHK Flat₹38.63 L - 42.2 LAvg. Price: ₹4.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 901 - 991 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025Contact
Unique DevelopersOwner1/71.5 kms awayNo BrokerageResidential Land / Plot in Dongargaon, Nagpur ₹15.5 LAvg. price: ₹1.38k/sq.ft1122 sq.ftPlot areaNorth east FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: Montfort School Nagpur- 8.6 kmSuretech Hospital and Research Centre (Cardiology,Polytrauma & Superspeciality)Unit Jamtha.- 7.8 km •...+ MoreContact
Ozen Realtors India Pvt. Ltd. + 1 more1/211.7 kms awayZero BrokerageOzen Infinia City RERAResidential Land / Plots in Mohgaon 1000 sq.ft Plot₹22 L1030 sq.ft Plot₹22.66 L1099 sq.ft Plot₹24.18 L1130 sq.ft Plot₹24.86 L1211 sq.ft Plot₹26.64 L1281 sq.ft Plot₹28.18 L1364 sq.ft Plot₹30.02 L1378 sq.ft Plot₹30.31 L1550 sq.ft Plot₹34.1 L3500 sq.ft Plot₹77 LAvg. Price: ₹2.2k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
NSNikhilesh Sahu1/42.2 kms awayResidential Land / Plot in Bothali, Nagpur ₹25.8 LAvg. price: ₹2.15k/sq.ft1200 sq.ftPlot areaEast FacingMain entrance facing Highlights: Children Play AreaInternal RoadsMetro Station ProximityRainwater HarvestingContact
NSNikhilesh Sahu1/32.2 kms awayResidential Land / Plot in Bothali, Nagpur ₹24.3 LAvg. price: ₹2.15k/sq.ft1130 sq.ftPlot areaEast FacingMain entrance facing Highlights: Children Play AreaClose to Railway StationGated CommunityMetro Station ProximityContact
NSNikhilesh Sahu1/42.2 kms awayResidential Land / Plot in Bothali, Nagpur ₹21.05 LAvg. price: ₹2.15k/sq.ft979 sq.ftPlot areaEast FacingMain entrance facing Highlights: Close to Railway StationGated CommunityInternal RoadsLandscaped GardenContact
NSNikhilesh Sahu1/42.2 kms awayResidential Land / Plot in Bothali, Nagpur ₹31.69 LAvg. price: ₹2.15k/sq.ft1474 sq.ftPlot areaWest FacingMain entrance facing Highlights: Indoor Game RoomInternal RoadsLandscaped GardenMetro Station ProximityContact
NSNikhilesh Sahu1/52.2 kms awayResidential Land / Plot in Bothali, Nagpur ₹24.08 LAvg. price: ₹2.15k/sq.ft1120 sq.ftPlot areaNorth FacingMain entrance facing Highlights: Gated CommunityInternal RoadsLandscaped GardenRainwater HarvestingContact
NSNikhilesh Sahu1/52.2 kms awayResidential Land / Plot in Bothali, Nagpur ₹26.9 LAvg. price: ₹2.15k/sq.ft1251 sq.ftPlot areaWest FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: Montfort School Nagpur- 0.1 kmSuretech Hospital and Research Centre (Cardiology,Polytrauma & Superspec...+ MoreContact