Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Sonegaon, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Sonegaon)

Swapnil Dhole
Owner
1/2
1.6 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Somalwar High School & Junior College, Nikalas Branch- 0.1 kmOrange City Hospital & Research Institute- 0.1 kmJaiprakash Nagar ...+ More
Trupti Sawalikar
Owner
1/5
2.4 kms away
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
915 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
School of Scholars, Beltarodi- 0.1 kmOrange City Hospital & Research Institute- 0.1 kmUjjwal Nagar Metro Station- 4 kmRadi...+ More
Vidula D
Owner
2.5 kms away
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Somalwar High School & Junior College, Nikalas Branch- 0.1 kmOrange City Hospital & Research Institute- 0.1 kmChhatrapati Squar...+ More
Regina
Owner
2.9 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhavan's B.P. Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmOrange City Hospital & Research Institute- 0.1 kmSubhash Nagar Metro Station- 2 kmHaldi...+ More
Abhijeet Faye
Owner
1/15
5.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
MKH SANCHETI PUBLIC SCHOOL (CBSE)- 1.9 kmSarakshi Netralaya, Nagpur- 0.1 kmNew Airport Metro Station- 10.9 kmHaldiram's- 0...+ More
Naveen Menon
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2800 Sq.ft 4 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Manish Nagar for Rs. 17000000
2.4 kms away
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Kk
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 910 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Shivaji Nagar for Rs. 9000000
4.4 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.89k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saraswati Vidyalaya- 0.7 kmWockhardt Cancer Institute, Nagpur- 0.1 kmLAD Square Metro Station- 0.7 kmHaldiram's- 0.1 km...+ More
NILESH DESHMUKH
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Manewada for Rs. 4200000
5.9 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul School, CBSE- 0.1 kmOrange City Hospital & Research Institute- 0.1 kmUjjwal Nagar Metro Station- 7.5 kmRadisson B...+ More
ACHARYA BRIJESHKUMAR DUBEY
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 965 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Manewada for Rs. 4000000
5.9 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
965 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sonegaon, Nagpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Konaark Lakeshore
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sonegaon,Nagpur
30.73 L-48.39 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nanis Vedant Onyx
3 BHK Apartment
Sonegaon,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhuni Atlantic Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Sonegaon,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nanis Vedant Beryl
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sonegaon,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhuni Uranus Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sonegaon,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhuni Mars 2 Luxury Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sonegaon,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nanis Vedant Garnet
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sonegaon,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivraj 3 Kedarnath
3 BHK Apartment
Sonegaon,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalaxmi Enclave 2
3 BHK Apartment
Sonegaon,Nagpur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sonegaon, Nagpur

Dr Babasaheb Ambedkar International Airport
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sahakar Nagar
3 people rated this locality
5
6,574
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Karve Nagar
3,223
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Narkesari Layout
6,377
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khamla
6 people rated this locality
4.79
7,607
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.74%
Fall in last 1 Year
London Street