More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 237

Flats for Sale in Karanpur, Ramnagar, Nainital - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Karanpur? Housing.com offers 67+ Flats & 4+ Houses/Villas. Search from 43+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Karanpur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Karanpur, Ramnagar, Nainital - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Villa (1650 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Karanpur, Ramnagar
Residential Plot (4502 sq.ft)
₹77.5 L
Karanpur, Ramnagar
3 BHK Villa (1650 sq.ft)
₹1.11 Cr
Karanpur, Ramnagar
2 BHK Duplex (1000 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Ramnagar
Residential Plot (6360 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Karanpur, Ramnagar
2.5 BHK Independent House (960 sq.ft)
₹23.0 L
Ramnagar
1 BHK Studio (650 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Sukha
3 BHK Villa (1650 sq.ft)
₹1.09 Cr
Karanpur, Ramnagar
Residential Plot (100 sq.yd)
₹27.0 L
Karanpur, Ramnagar
1 RK Studio (857 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Chhoi, Nainital
...Read more
SI
Samridhhi Infra
1/8
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
2w ago
SI
Samridhhi Infra
1/9
New Booking
₹77.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.72k/sq.ft
4502 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sun Rise Public School- 2 kmRam Dutt Joshi- Govt Combined Hospital,Ramnagar- 0.6 kmKundan...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SI
Samridhhi Infra
1/25
New Booking
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.73k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
Praveen Chaudhary
Owner
1/6
0.9 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingSports Facility
SI
Samridhhi Infra
1/18
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.65k/sq.ft
6360 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Rohit Singh Negi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 960 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Ramnagar for Rs. 2300000
0.87 km away
Resale
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sun Rise Public School- 0.1 kmRam Dutt Joshi- Govt Combined Hospital,Ramnagar- 0.1 kmKundan's Sweets Namkeen & Restaura...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Anil Kumar Srivastava
Owner
1/6
38.9 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SI
Samridhhi Infra
1/24
New Booking
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.61k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
3w ago
FI
Fms Infratech
1/12
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹27.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
RH
Reality Horizons
1/7
3.71 km away
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
857 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
5d ago
FI
Fms Infratech
1/8
Resale
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.36k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to AirportClub HouseGolf Course
Updated
1d ago
Anoop
Owner
1/10
45.39 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupPet AllowedGarden
Dr Vivek Joshi
Owner
1/6
32.85 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Birla Vidya Mandir, Nainital- 0.1 kmT.B.Sanatorium, Bhowali, Nainital- 14.9 kmBoat House Club, Nainital- 0.1 kmCap...+ More
Updated
5d ago
FI
Fms Infratech
1/13
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.37k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to AirportClub HouseGolf Course
Updated
1d ago
Dhruv Pant
Owner
1/7
43.41 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
TP
Tirumala Property
1/15
Resale
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.31k/sq.ft
8000 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Sunil Yadav
Owner
10800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bhimtal, Nainital
42.31 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.31k/sq.ft
10800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Hermann Gmeiner School- 2.5 kmVariety Sweets and Restaurant- 1.5 km
Updated
3w ago
Satish Chandra Khulbe
Owner
1/5
43.66 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Shiwani Chaurasia
Owner
1/8
44.57 km away
Resale
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.77k/sq.ft
5120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aurum The Global School- 0.1 kmDrishti Centre For Advanced Eye Care - Best Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Gagandeep
1/4
43.41 km away
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station
Aditya Upreti
Owner
1/10
41.66 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.41k/sq.ft
4600 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sainik School Ghorakhal- 0.1 kmT.B.Sanatorium, Bhowali, Nainital- 0.1 kmThe Palm Resort-8449122921- 0.1 km
Bharat Bhushan Arora
1/17
32.23 km away
New Booking
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomePrivate Garden/TerraceOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Tejasv Sinha
Owner
1/6
41.48 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Lohit
Owner
1/3
14.69 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Corbett county
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.37k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Adeel Ahmad Khan
Owner
1/10
39.02 km away
Resale
Naini Paradise
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedGardenKids AreaGated Community
Updated
4w ago
Nandini Tiwari
Owner
1/10
29.95 km away
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.11k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
IntercomGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Hitesh
1/7
43.41 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Angelina Jolie
Owner
1/3
15.36 km away
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Vishal
Owner
1/6
12.08 km away
Resale
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.22k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Mar, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymPower BackupGarden
Lohit Rana
Owner
1/7
14.69 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Corbett county
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹33.0k/sq.ft
100 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Karanpur, Nainital

Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Sijwali Heights
Property
Haldwani,Nainital
 
Gallery Cover Pic of KR Panorma Heights
Property
Haldwani,Nainital
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anandvan
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Ladfora Talla,Nainital
3.85 Cr-9.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shikhar The Lake County
Property
Naukuchitatal,Nainital
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Naini Bhowali Retreat
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sukha,Nainital
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivalik Apartments
Property
Lalpur Nayak,Nainital
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivi Adityam Studio
1 RK Apartment
Mukteshwar,Nainital
34.9 L-34.9 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Jamston Celebration
Residential Plots
Bhimtal,Nainital
14.0 L-28.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Uttrakhand Prakash Nilayam
Property
Ramnagar Rd,Kashipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of White House Iii
1 BHK Apartment
Nijhara,Kashipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Karanpur, Nainital

Ramnagar
4 people rated this locality
4.69
6,302
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.15%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shankarpur Bhud
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Peerumadara
1,538
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.85%
Fall in last 1 Year