More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 237

Flats for Sale in Karanpur, Ramnagar, Nainital - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Karanpur? Housing.com offers 67+ Flats & 4+ Houses/Villas. Search from 43+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Karanpur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Karanpur, Ramnagar, Nainital - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1080 sq.yd)
₹29.0 L
Karanpur, Ramnagar
3 BHK Independent House (2200 sq.ft)
₹93.0 L
Haldwani
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹46.0 L
Haldwani
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Haldwani, Nainital
Residential Plot (2000 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Bhimtal
Residential Plot (1250 sq.ft)
₹43.75 L
Haldwani, Nainital
Residential Plot (1020 sq.ft)
₹37.0 L
Haldwani
2 BHK Independent House (800 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Karanpur, Ramnagar
Residential Plot (1920 sq.ft)
₹44.16 L
Haldwani
4 BHK Duplex (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Haldwani, Nainital
...Read more
A
ALPINE
1/2
New Booking
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.69k/sq.yd
1080 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Sun Rise Public School- 2 kmRam Dutt Joshi- Govt Combined Hospital,Ramnagar- 0.6 kmKundan...+ More
Suresh Singh
Owner
1/12
43.41 km away
Resale
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.23k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupWater Supply
KR Dangwal
Owner
43.66 km away
Resale
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aurum The Global School- 0.1 kmDrishti Centre For Advanced Eye Care - Best Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Hitesh
43.41 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Dipendra Singh Jeena
Owner
2000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bhimtal, Nainital
42.31 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Hermann Gmeiner School- 2.5 kmVariety Sweets and Restaurant- 1.5 km
DEVENDRA
1/6
43.41 km away
Resale
₹43.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
शहज़ाद सिद्दीकी
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Ramnagar for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Vivek Singh
1/4
43.41 km away
Resale
₹44.16 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
1920 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gurvinder Pal Singh
Owner
1/26
43.51 km away
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
BP
Benign Property
Gallery Cover Image of 1290 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Sukha for Rs. 16500000
39.02 km away
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.79k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
BP
Benign Property
Gallery Cover Image of 1290 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Sukha for Rs. 23500000
39.02 km away
Resale
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.22k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Chaudhary
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2600 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Haldwani for Rs. 9200000
43.41 km away
Resale
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.54k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
S A Khan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sukha for Rs. 3500000
39.02 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Woodbridge School- 4.8 kmCommunity Health Centre, Bhowali- 2.8 kmSterling Nainital- 0.1 km
Inder Kumar
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ramnagar, Nainital
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sun Rise Public School- 2 kmRam Dutt Joshi- Govt Combined Hospital,Ramnagar- 0.6 kmKundan's Sweets Namkeen & Restaurant...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Nikku Chaudhary
Owner
2000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ramnagar, Nainital
Resale
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹650.00/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
User
Owner
1/5
43.41 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
1147 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
6d ago
Syed Rayyan
Owner
1/5
45.39 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Gas Pipeline
Deep Travels
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2228 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Sukha for Rs. 12000000
39.02 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.39k/sq.ft
2228 sq.ft
Hamlet By River
Owner
1/26
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2025
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenGated CommunityWater Supply
Kamal Arora
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Haldwani for Rs. 3500000
43.41 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
Ganesh Chandra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1650 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Ramnagar for Rs. 5500000
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Himanshu Jaiswal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ramnagar for Rs. 4000000
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Hitesh
1/3
43.41 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1980 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Anant
Owner
1222 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Haldwani, Nainital
43.41 km away
Resale
₹39.1 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1222 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SHASHANK RAUTELA
Gallery Cover Image of 1600 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Haldwani for Rs. 12000000
43.41 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundSmart Home
Sandhya
Owner
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Haldwani, Nainital
43.41 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1400 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Haldwani for Rs. 10000000
42.86 km away
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
K.V.M. Public School, Haldwani- 1 kmUjala Cygnus Central Hospital- 0.1 kmKapilaz Sweets & Restaurant- 0.7 kmDisha ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Karanpur, Nainital

Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Sijwali Heights
Property
Haldwani,Nainital
 
Gallery Cover Pic of KR Panorma Heights
Property
Haldwani,Nainital
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anandvan
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Ladfora Talla,Nainital
3.85 Cr-9.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shikhar The Lake County
Property
Naukuchitatal,Nainital
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Naini Bhowali Retreat
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sukha,Nainital
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivalik Apartments
Property
Lalpur Nayak,Nainital
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivi Adityam Studio
1 RK Apartment
Mukteshwar,Nainital
34.9 L-34.9 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Jamston Celebration
Residential Plots
Bhimtal,Nainital
14.0 L-28.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Uttrakhand Prakash Nilayam
Property
Ramnagar Rd,Kashipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of White House Iii
1 BHK Apartment
Nijhara,Kashipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Karanpur, Nainital

Ramnagar
4 people rated this locality
4.69
6,302
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.15%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shankarpur Bhud
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.