More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 238

Flats for Sale in Karanpur, Ramnagar, Nainital - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Karanpur? Housing.com offers 71+ Flats & 4+ Houses/Villas. Search from 42+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Karanpur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Karanpur, Ramnagar, Nainital - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1680 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Haldwani, Nainital
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Haldwani, Nainital
3 BHK Independent House (1400 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Haldwani, Nainital
Residential Plot (2220 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Haldwani, Nainital
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹9.75 L
Karanpur, Ramnagar
Residential Plot (4000 sq.ft)
₹88.0 L
Haldwani
Residential Plot (1350 sq.ft)
₹10.0 L
Karanpur, Ramnagar
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹8.0 L
Karanpur, Ramnagar
Residential Plot (2250 sq.ft)
₹99.0 L
Haldwani
3 BHK Villa (2500 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Ayarpatta, Nainital
...Read more
Sandhya
Owner
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Haldwani, Nainital
43.41 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Aurum The Global School- 0.1 kmDrishti Centre For Advanced Eye Care - Best Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1400 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Haldwani for Rs. 10000000
42.86 km away
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
K.V.M. Public School, Haldwani- 1 kmUjala Cygnus Central Hospital- 0.1 kmKapilaz Sweets & Restaurant- 0.7 kmDisha ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Housing Partner
Owner
2220 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Haldwani, Nainital
43.41 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.15k/sq.ft
2220 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
Nikku Chaudhary
Owner
1500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ramnagar, Nainital
Resale
₹9.75 L
Avg. price: ₹650.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sun Rise Public School- 2 kmRam Dutt Joshi- Govt Combined Hospital,Ramnagar- 0.6 kmKundan's Sweets Namkeen & Restaurant...+ More
Nirmal Arya
Owner
4000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Haldwani, Nainital
43.41 km away
Resale
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Rohit Singh
Owner
1350 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ramnagar, Nainital
Resale
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹740.00/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rajendra Singh
Owner
900 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ramnagar, Nainital
Resale
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹888.00/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Naveen Pandey
2250 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Haldwani, Nainital
43.41 km away
Resale
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Lasani Lasani
Owner
1/16
32.23 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupPet AllowedGardenWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Prdp Negi
1/13
43.41 km away
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationBachelor Friendly
Surendra Joshi
Owner
43.41 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedGardenWater Supply
Kamalesh Bisht
Owner
2700 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Haldwani, Nainital
43.41 km away
Resale
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Geeta Kirola
Owner
43.56 km away
Resale
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
THREE HUNDRED EXPERTS ADVISORS PVT LTD
Owner
1/16
32.59 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.51k/sq.ft
3231 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
J
Jamston India Pvt Ltd
1/7
42.16 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Bhimtal, Nainital

60 sq.yd Plot
₹14 L
120 sq.yd Plot
₹28 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.59k/sq.ydPossession: Jan, 2027
TT
The Teak House
1/4
42.95 km away

4 BHK Villa in Son Gaon, Nainital

4 BHK Villa
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2020
PH
Paradise Homes
41.26 km away

2 BHK Row House in Haldwani, Nainital

2 BHK Row House
₹34.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.9k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2016
AI
Altus Infrastucture
1/5
29.97 km away

1 BHK Studio Flat in Khurpatal, Nainital

Studio Apartment
₹39.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.35k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2016
B
Bababbahha
33.42 km away

1, 2 BHK Condos in Tallital, Nainital

1 BHK Condo
₹33.55 L - 46.36 L
2 BHK Condo
₹65.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
EG
Exalter Group
1/14
39.71 km away

Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Sukha, Nainital

Studio Apartment
₹13.4 L - 15.07 L
1 BHK Flat
₹19.3 L
2 BHK Flat
₹28.32 L - 40.48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.81 K - ₹3.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2017
EU
Earthcon Universal Infratech Pvt Ltd
36.63 km away

3 BHK Villa in Bhumiyadhar, Nainital

3 BHK Villa
₹65.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
EU
Earthcon Universal Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/3
38.95 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sukha, Nainital

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
EU
Earthcon Universal Infratech Pvt Ltd
39.41 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sukha, Nainital