NSNew Swamiraj Construction1/2New Bhagwati Apartment RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Satpur, Nashik 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Feb, 2028Contact
KTKalyan Toll Infrastructure1/4Kalyan Samruddhi RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Satpur, Nashik 1 BHK Flat₹13.45 L - 20.27 L2 BHK Flat₹18.81 L - 30.87 LAvg. Price: ₹3.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018Contact
Liberty GroupLiberty Saarthak Umang 1 BHK Flat in Satpur, Nashik 1 BHK Flat₹31.09 LAvg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015Contact
DCDhandai Constructions Builders And DevelopersRequest ImagesDhandai Shree Sai Residency RERA1 BHK Flat in Satpur, Nashik 1 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Jun, 2025Contact
HBHruturaj Builders And DevelopersRequest ImagesHruturaj Shree Krushna Heights Apartment RERA1 BHK Flat in Shaneshwar Nagar, Nashik 1 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Jul, 2024Contact
NBNandkumar Bhagirath JadhavRequest ImagesThorat Heights RERA2 BHK Flat in Shaneshwar Nagar, Nashik 2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Jan, 2025Contact
SGShri Ganesh ConstructionRequest ImagesShri Siddhivinayak Heights RERA1 BHK Flat in Shaneshwar Nagar, Nashik 1 BHK Flat₹17.6 L - 17.98 LAvg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021Contact
SGSudhakar Garbad MahajanRequest ImagesSudhakar Garbad Mahajan Sai Shrushti Apartment RERA1 BHK Flat in Satpur, Nashik 1 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Oct, 2022Contact
KMK M ConstructionsRequest ImagesK M Sai Prasad Apartment RERA1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Satpur, Nashik 1 RK FlatPrice on Request1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Oct, 2023Contact
SBSairaj Builders And Developers Request ImagesSairaj Vijay Heights RERA1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Satpur, Nashik 1 RK FlatPrice on Request1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Dec, 2025Contact
VCVivek ConstructionRequest ImagesVivek Moule City RERA1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Shaneshwar Nagar, Nashik 1 RK FlatPrice on Request1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Oct, 2024Contact
VCVivek ConstructionRequest ImagesVivek Moule City Villa RERAProperty in Shaneshwar Nagar, Nashik Possession: Oct, 2024Contact
Janaki Group1/363.8 kms awayZero BrokerageShri Ram Kunj RERA3 BHK Flat in Mahatma Nagar 3 BHK Flat₹99.61 L - 1.2 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1689 - 2036 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026Contact
Samraat Group1/304.8 kms awayZero BrokerageSamraat AmOzon RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Gangapur, Nashik 2 BHK Flat₹77 L3 BHK Flat₹99 LAvg. Price: ₹7.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1087 - 1399 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025Contact
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers1/265.8 kms awayZero BrokerageAntonia The Sky Villa RERA4, 5 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar, Nashik 4 BHK Flat₹2.24 Cr5 BHK Flat₹2.9 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 2840 - 3665 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
C Global Realtors1/106.2 kms awayZero Brokerage24 Gems RERA3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik 3 BHK Flat₹1.18 Cr - 1.25 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 2077 - 2187 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026Contact
Shreeji Group1/354.1 kms awayShreeji Floating Villas RERA4 BHK Flat in Gangapur, Nashik 4 BHK Flat₹2.24 Cr - 2.41 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 2645 - 2844 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
Krrish Builders And Land Developer1/114.8 kms awayVida 56 RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Gangapur, Nashik 2 BHK Flat₹92.52 L - 1.01 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.32 Cr - 1.47 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1285 - 2045 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025Contact
B Orbit Group1/64.9 kms awayB Orbit Mangalam RERA3 BHK Flat in Gangapur, Nashik 3 BHK Flat₹1.25 Cr - 1.35 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 1851 - 2020 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026Contact
Gajra Associates1/336.8 kms awayGajra Nandanvan RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik 1 BHK Flat₹31.5 L2 BHK Flat₹44.25 L3 BHK Flat₹58.69 LAvg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 729 - 1309 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026Contact
RAHUL ESTATES1/133.9 kms awayZero BrokerageOlympus RERA4 BHK Flat in Gangapur, Nashik 4 BHK Flat₹2.8 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.97k/sq.ftSizes: 4020 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029Contact
Amit Life Space LLP1/185.8 kms awayZero BrokerageSunshine Glory RERA3 BHK Flat in Chandshi, Nashik 3 BHK Flat₹62.22 L - 72.5 LAvg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1447 - 1686 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026Contact
Anmol Nayantara Group1/356.2 kms awayZero BrokerageNayantara Presidency RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik 1 BHK Flat₹41 L - 43.5 L2 BHK Flat₹60 L - 63.5 L3 BHK Flat₹87.7 L - 91.2 LAvg. Price: ₹4.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 814 - 1876 sq.ft.Possession ReadyPossession: Mar, 2023Contact
C Global Realtors1/56.4 kms awayZero BrokerageB R Skyi 6 3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik 3 BHK Flat₹1.41 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.7k/sq.ftSizes: 2110 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027Contact
C Global Realtors1/76.4 kms awayZero BrokerageThe Avenue Aaryana RERA3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik 3 BHK Flat₹1.2 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027Contact
Krrish Builders And Land Developer1/186.4 kms awayZero BrokerageKrrish Vraj Shrushti RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar, Nashik 3 BHK Flat₹1.15 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.5 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1775 - 2305 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029Contact
C Global Realtors + 1 more1/116.4 kms awayZero BrokerageShreeji Ovation RERA3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik 3 BHK Flat₹83.9 LAvg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1462 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
Shreeji Group1/146.8 kms awayZero BrokerageShreeji The Crown RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar, Nashik 3 BHK Flat₹1.12 Cr - 1.19 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.66 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1613 - 2385 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028Contact
C Global Realtors1/86.9 kms awayZero BrokerageDaksh Marvelle RERA3 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar, Nashik 3 BHK Flat₹69.08 L - 87.75 LAvg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1535 - 1950 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027Contact
C Global Realtors1/66.9 kms awayZero BrokerageAakar Solitaire RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik 2 BHK Flat₹77.1 L - 79.41 L3 BHK Flat₹84.3 L - 87.49 LAvg. Price: ₹5.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 1449 - 1670 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
C Global Properties + 1 more1/297.0 kms awayZero BrokerageShree Hari Krushna Heights RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik 3 BHK Flat₹88.76 L - 96.5 L4 BHK Flat₹1.53 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1651 - 2940 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027Contact
SBShreevastu Buildcon1/20.9 km awayShreevastu Brahmgiri Park 2 RERA1 BHK Villa in Pimpalgaon Bahula, Nashik 1 BHK VillaPrice on RequestSizes: 276 - 287 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028Contact